Hrvatska Logo Liga
 
HRVATSKA LOGO LIGA
 
 
REZULTATI
UKUPNO
UKUPNO
 
MJESTO NATJECATELJ RAZRED EKIPA #1 #2 #3 #4 #5 #6 UKUPNO
1 Fran Škarica 8 OŠ Antuna Gustava Matoša Zagreb 572 436 540 700 512 546 3306
2 Borna Čizmarević 8 Dom mladih Rijeka 540 482 540 570 390 436 2958
3 Gabriel Katić 6 OŠ Bartola Kašića Zagreb 540 456 468 408 540 544 2956
4 Marin Kupanovac 8 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 556 470 434 400 446 524 2830
5 Lana Škarica 7 OŠ Antuna Gustava Matoša Zagreb 540 370 484 400 456 560 2810
6 Leona Granoša 6 Mravoklopi 340 556 396 550 400 498 2740
7 Alojzije Begović 8 Robotičko-informatički klub Nuštar 400 414 540 410 372 560 2696
8 Lovro Tunjić 7 Mravoklopi 514 370 380 490 412 422 2588
9 Jakov Blašković 7 OŠ Ivana Filipovića Zagreb 540 400 498 360 414 338 2550
10 Luka Ričković 7 Robotičko informatički klub Popovača 300 384 470 540 412 380 2486
11 Tin Pranjić 8 Informatički klub BIT Kutina 388 194 498 550 414 384 2428
12 Noela Bazianec 8 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 400 328 470 380 400 412 2390
13 Ema Hrkać 8 Mravoklopi 388 389 400 540 276 350 2343
14 Dominik Vugrinec 8 MIK Čakovec / MIS Strahoninec 400 400 280 400 414 414 2308
15 Alen Božičević 7 OŠ Đure Deželića Ivanić-Grad 280 302 400 404 328 540 2254
16 Marin Kurešić 8 OŠ Đure Deželića Ivanić-Grad 400 164 400 304 414 500 2182
17 Zoe Posokhova 6 Mravoklopi 400 284 400 302 400 358 2144
18 Patrik Klovar Lukarić 6 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 292 248 470 308 400 414 2132
19 Kristijan Nikolić 8 DPTK&Info Velika Gorica 280 300 382 410 348 374 2094
20 Marta Ljubić 6 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 354 210 400 410 330 384 2088
21 Domagoj Massari 7 Dom mladih Rijeka 280 400 220 362 364 430 2056
22 Svebor Stublija 7 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 340 87 260 390 470 478 2025
23 Jelena Ćepulić Polgar 8 OŠ Ivana Filipovića Zagreb 180 400 400 400 280 232 1892
24 Antonio Matijašević 8 Mravoklopi 388 148 342 540 0 432 1850
25 Vita Mofardin 6 OŠ Vladimira Nazora Pazin 280 82 340 352 442 344 1840
26 Ozana Margotić 6 MIK Čakovec / MIS Strahoninec 220 264 340 304 316 338 1782
27 Luka Cundeković 8 Informatički klub "NET" Ivanić-Grad 280 218 270 180 400 420 1768
28 Luka Padovan 7 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 220 250 340 444 160 314 1728
29 Josip Šebelja 6 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 240 158 304 230 400 370 1702
30 Tomislav Grgurević 8 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 280 298 340 240 258 276 1692
31 Jan Olenković 5 OŠ Mladost Zagreb 100 264 320 230 400 374 1688
32 Nika Cundeković 6 Informatički klub "NET" Ivanić-Grad 280 220 370 400 400 0 1670
33 Lucija Kršić 8 OŠ Ivana Filipovića Zagreb 280 280 400 192 316 186 1654
34 Mario Rigatti 7 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 220 180 220 350 400 264 1634
35 Ante Babić 6 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 200 114 300 300 316 384 1614
36 Vid Suman 5 OŠ Vladimira Nazora Pazin 220 180 400 180 280 350 1610
37 Mak Šolaja 6 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 220 107 300 230 414 262 1533
38 Ivo Vraneš 7 Mravoklopi 420 384 340 260 100 0 1504
39 Ema Hrvoić 7 DPTK&Info Velika Gorica 220 155 340 240 316 214 1485
40 Laura Miškulin 6 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 220 164 400 230 210 204 1428
41 Franko Valentić 6 OŠ Đure Deželića Ivanić-Grad 180 116 300 280 280 204 1360
42 Vanja Petropoli 5 Dom mladih Rijeka 220 180 180 230 280 230 1320
43 Lucija Lovrić 7 DPTK&Info Velika Gorica 155 50 180 360 300 264 1309
44 Lukša Giljević 7 OŠ Augusta Harambašića Zagreb 206 180 320 180 400 0 1286
45 Duje Dodig 8 OŠ Medvedgrad Zagreb 220 164 300 230 180 188 1282
46 Petra Blagec 8 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 220 98 280 180 210 292 1280
47 Filip Radaljac 8 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 280 123 180 230 228 204 1245
48 Antonio Bogović 7 IK "VEL_IK" Velika Gorica 180 82 280 350 180 164 1236
49 Jakov Ivanjko 8 OŠ Medvedgrad Zagreb 292 132 200 230 224 152 1230
50 Grgur Buturac 7 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 220 148 180 170 280 214 1212
51 Marko Kučak 7 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 220 116 200 205 265 204 1210
52 Saša Pataran 7 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 180 148 180 180 280 214 1182
53 Magda Vrtarić 6 OŠ Đure Deželića Ivanić-Grad 100 116 300 180 280 204 1180
54 Val Jagodar 7 OŠ Medvedgrad Zagreb 220 82 280 424 0 164 1170
55 Lovro Jurasić 5 Dom mladih Rijeka 220 164 180 230 180 164 1138
56 Hrvoje Perica 6 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 180 116 180 230 210 220 1136
57 Laura Vugrinović 7 DPTK&Info Velika Gorica 0 180 320 230 400 0 1130
58 Luka Ivanov 8 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 220 185 100 180 150 276 1111
59 Vanesa Rade 5 Dom mladih Rijeka 164 132 220 230 180 180 1106
60 Dominik Belavić 7 Robotičko informatički klub Popovača 172 164 300 180 180 100 1096
61 Karlo Vučak 4 Dom mladih Rijeka 140 132 150 230 210 220 1082
62 Marija Džalto 6 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 220 171 180 180 160 164 1075
63 Milan Galić Kevilj 7 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 180 100 180 180 280 148 1068
64 Lola Ćurlin 6 OŠ Ivana Filipovića Zagreb 220 132 180 230 140 164 1066
65 Lukas Balbino 6 Mravoklopi 180 148 170 320 228 0 1046
66 Petar Zrilić 6 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 220 75 250 150 180 164 1039
67 Maja Marenić 3 Informatički klub "NET" Ivanić-Grad 100 100 300 180 180 164 1024
68 Iva Laštro 6 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 0 62 180 220 216 340 1018
69 Lucia Vuletić 6 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 180 66 180 230 160 164 980
70 Filip Konta 7 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 180 164 100 180 180 148 952
71 Petar Starčević 8 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 100 139 180 240 136 148 943
72 Jakov Marodi 4 MIK Čakovec / MIS Strahoninec 180 66 180 180 160 164 930
73 Ian Blažević Rozman 6 Dom mladih Rijeka 155 139 150 180 140 164 928
74 Filip Kitanović 7 MIK Čakovec / MIS Strahoninec 100 164 150 230 210 50 904
75 Matija Rubčić 8 Informatički klub BIT Kutina 280 132 70 180 140 100 902
76 Mia Čupar 6 OŠ Vukomerec Zagreb 50 132 180 180 180 164 886
77 Karlo Perić 5 Dom mladih Rijeka 140 82 116 230 120 190 878
78 Marko Rigatti 4 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 100 82 220 180 140 132 854
79 Luka Matunci 7 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 160 100 150 170 100 164 844
80 Lucas Lopar 3 Robotičko informatički klub Popovača 100 100 180 190 140 132 842
81 Mura Blažević 6 MIK Čakovec / MIS Strahoninec 75 35 180 140 180 180 790
81 Teo Faić 5 MIK Čakovec / MIS Strahoninec 100 50 140 140 180 180 790
83 Borna Jozić 7 OŠ Medvedgrad Zagreb 180 116 260 230 0 0 786
83 Jan Mikšič 7 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 220 116 220 230 0 0 786
85 Vigo Misir 8 OŠ Eugena Kumičića Velika Gorica 180 132 0 100 180 180 772
86 Lovro Žagar 3 MIK Čakovec / MIS Strahoninec 40 75 150 180 160 164 769
87 Anis Prezel 8 OŠ Medvedgrad Zagreb 220 66 300 180 0 0 766
88 Ivona Kvesić 6 OŠ Vukomerec Zagreb 65 51 150 180 180 132 758
89 Erik Tomac 4 Dom mladih Rijeka 100 82 50 190 160 164 746
90 Kaja Bjelkanović 6 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 120 50 132 140 180 116 738
90 Marin Sesar 8 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 100 73 140 75 186 164 738
92 Nina Janežić 4 Dom mladih Rijeka 100 66 120 140 130 180 736
93 Tonka Ljubić 3 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 100 30 180 150 140 132 732
94 Mia Grozdek 6 OŠ Vukomerec Zagreb 40 85 180 180 140 100 725
95 Ivan Prikratki 4 Robotičko informatički klub Popovača 130 82 100 100 180 100 692
96 Lovro Mišković 4 IK "VEL_IK" Velika Gorica 100 130 0 180 180 100 690
97 Ivo Šimić 6 OŠ Ivana Filipovića Zagreb 140 100 100 100 140 100 680
98 Ivan Lauc 6 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 66 50 180 140 140 92 668
99 Tara Hunjadi 6 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 100 50 100 180 120 100 650
100 Jakov Đokić 8 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 100 139 80 115 110 100 644
101 Ela Ćališ 8 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 70 89 100 115 140 100 614
102 Margita Sokol 6 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 75 50 108 100 180 100 613
103 Martin Berlan 4 Informatički klub "NET" Ivanić-Grad 100 100 100 100 100 100 600
104 Matija Kompes 5 OŠ Slavka Kolara Kravarsko 50 20 100 140 140 132 582
105 Marta Paić 6 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 75 66 75 160 100 100 576
106 Marta Malvić 6 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 100 73 100 150 100 50 573
107 David Kanić 3 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 55 107 100 140 70 100 572
108 Ivan Obraz 8 OŠ Trstenik Split 75 82 70 100 140 100 567
109 Matej Buljubašić 7 OŠ Medvedgrad Zagreb 0 100 280 180 0 0 560
110 Petar Karas 5 DPTK&Info Velika Gorica 0 0 0 100 210 220 530
111 Lovro Zrnić 4 Dom mladih Rijeka 75 50 100 100 100 100 525
112 Jakov Granoša 6 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 70 50 100 100 152 50 522
112 Fran Vujčić 5 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 50 50 20 140 130 132 522
114 Noa Kovač 5 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 100 50 100 100 70 100 520
115 Ivan Ažić 4 Dom mladih Rijeka 50 50 20 140 140 100 500
116 Karla Vlahović 6 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 95 0 100 100 100 100 495
117 Petar Lisak 6 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 75 0 100 140 75 100 490
118 Maria Šango 6 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 100 66 50 120 100 50 486
119 Melkior Midžić 6 OŠ Ivana Filipovića Zagreb 30 100 50 100 85 100 465
120 Toma Vašarević 7 OŠ Medvedgrad Zagreb 0 116 180 0 160 0 456
121 Daniel Perešin 7 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 100 75 0 0 180 100 455
122 Borna Kalenik 7 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 30 20 80 100 90 132 452
123 Domagoj Sertić 5 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 50 0 100 100 100 100 450
124 Vito Krpina 3 OŠ Vukomerec Zagreb 50 20 100 100 70 100 440
125 Jan Biljak 5 OŠ Ivana Filipovića Zagreb 0 0 0 100 180 148 428
126 Nikola Kučak 6 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 75 0 100 50 100 100 425
127 Kristijan Brođanac 5 OŠ Ivana Filipovića Zagreb 0 0 0 140 180 100 420
127 Erik Vujasinović 7 OŠ Ivana Filipovića Zagreb 0 20 100 100 100 100 420
129 Fran Olenković 2 OŠ Mladost Zagreb 30 50 75 100 75 75 405
130 Lea Jakopec 5 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 100 20 100 0 100 75 395
131 Dora Radman 6 IK "VEL_IK" Velika Gorica 50 50 100 140 0 50 390
132 Mihael Katić 1 Salezijanska OŠ Zagreb 50 0 20 100 100 100 370
133 Marko Mirenić 5 DPTK&Info Velika Gorica 0 0 0 100 160 100 360
134 Lovro Kučak 6 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 75 50 50 100 75 0 350
135 Ivano Počuč 4 OŠ Đure Deželića Ivanić-Grad 50 66 130 90 0 0 336
136 Vito Gašparić 5 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 0 20 45 75 92 100 332
137 Nika Senfner 7 IK "VEL_IK" Velika Gorica 100 50 100 80 0 0 330
138 Linda Vukonić 5 Dom mladih Rijeka 75 0 50 0 100 100 325
139 Jelena Kajzer 5 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 0 35 20 160 50 50 315
140 Emil Goričanec 5 MIK Čakovec / MIS Strahoninec 0 35 50 50 70 100 305
141 Pavao Karas 5 DPTK&Info Velika Gorica 0 0 0 140 160 0 300
141 Noa Perić 5 IK "VEL_IK" Velika Gorica 75 35 0 20 70 100 300
143 Matija Prikratki 3 Robotičko informatički klub Popovača 0 20 0 75 100 100 295
143 Ida Valpotić 7 DPTK&Info Velika Gorica 0 75 0 220 0 0 295
145 Mihael Goič 8 OŠ Trstenik Split 50 0 20 100 20 100 290
145 Tina Kocijan 4 MIK Čakovec / MIS Strahoninec 50 0 20 100 100 20 290
145 Laura Veseljak 6 OŠ Zorke Sever Popovača 65 75 50 0 100 0 290
148 Linardo Aras 6 OŠ Ivana Filipovića Zagreb 0 0 40 75 70 100 285
149 Emanuel Tin Schreiber 6 OŠ Trstenik Split 0 0 20 45 100 100 265
150 Luka Jozić 7 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 0 50 0 20 100 75 245
151 Marko Hafner 5 OŠ Ivana Filipovića Zagreb 0 0 0 60 100 80 240
152 Tin Čokljat 5 Dom mladih Rijeka 0 0 0 0 90 132 222
153 Stipe Mužić 8 OŠ Trstenik Split 75 0 60 35 0 50 220
154 LUKA MARENIĆ 1 Informatički klub "NET" Ivanić-Grad 0 0 0 0 100 100 200
155 Sven Ivakić 5 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 0 0 0 160 0 0 160
156 Marta Radić 6 OŠ Trstenik Split 0 0 20 50 35 50 155
157 Bruno Bajs 7 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 100 50 0 0 0 0 150
157 Noa Krulc 5 OŠ Slavka Kolara Kravarsko 0 10 20 20 50 50 150
157 Gabriel Šimek 3 ZTK Sisak 0 50 100 0 0 0 150
160 Luka Tišljar 2 Informatički klub "NET" Ivanić-Grad 50 20 35 20 20 0 145
161 Denis Grozdanić 6 ZTK Sisak 0 75 58 0 0 0 133
162 Ivan Kondres 6 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 75 0 0 55 0 0 130
163 Mata Dvoraček 5 DPTK&Info Velika Gorica 0 0 0 0 115 0 115
164 Marko Lovrović 7 OŠ Krune Krstića Zadar 0 100 0 0 0 0 100
164 Dominik Lubenjak 7 OŠ Medvedgrad Zagreb 50 0 0 0 50 0 100
164 Željan Marinović 6 OŠ Trstenik Split 0 0 0 0 100 0 100
164 Zvonimir Omerzo 6 IK "VEL_IK" Velika Gorica 100 0 0 0 0 0 100
164 Mia Vidović 5 DPTK&Info Velika Gorica 0 0 0 0 100 0 100
164 Fran Žordić 7 DPTK&Info Velika Gorica 100 0 0 0 0 0 100
170 Nicolas Nodilo 1 Salezijanska OŠ Zagreb 20 0 20 10 20 20 90
170 Filip Planinc 5 Robotičko informatički klub Popovača 20 50 0 0 20 0 90
172 Nikola Feler 6 OŠ Trstenik Split 0 0 0 0 85 0 85
173 Iva Jukić 1 Salezijanska OŠ Zagreb 10 0 10 10 20 20 70
173 Jukić Marta 1 Salezijanska OŠ Zagreb 0 0 20 10 20 20 70
173 Petar Popovski 1 Salezijanska OŠ Zagreb 10 0 10 10 20 20 70
176 Natko Ivanušić 4 OŠ Eugena Kumičića Velika Gorica 40 0 20 0 0 0 60
176 Ivan Ljušanin 1 Salezijanska OŠ Zagreb 10 0 0 10 20 20 60
178 Ana Posavec 5 OŠ Slavka Kolara Kravarsko 20 0 35 0 0 0 55
179 Šimun Katavić 1 Salezijanska OŠ Zagreb 0 0 20 10 20 0 50
179 Karlo Štimac 6 Dom mladih Rijeka 0 50 0 0 0 0 50
181 Marta Jukić 1 Salezijanska OŠ Zagreb 20 0 0 0 0 0 20
181 Magdalena Čurić 4 OŠ Eugena Kumičića Velika Gorica 20 0 0 0 0 0 20
181 Lukas Šabarić 5 Informatički klub "NET" Ivanić-Grad 0 20 0 0 0 0 20
184 Filip Krnjaić 5 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0 0 0