Hrvatska Logo Liga
 
HRVATSKA LOGO LIGA
 
 
REZULTATI
UKUPNO
8. RAZRED
 
MJESTO NATJECATELJ RAZRED EKIPA #1 #2 #3 #4 #5 #6 UKUPNO
1 Fran Škarica 8 OŠ Antuna Gustava Matoša Zagreb 572 436 540 700 512 546 3306
2 Borna Čizmarević 8 Dom mladih Rijeka 540 482 540 570 390 436 2958
3 Marin Kupanovac 8 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 556 470 434 400 446 524 2830
4 Alojzije Begović 8 Robotičko-informatički klub Nuštar 400 414 540 410 372 560 2696
5 Tin Pranjić 8 Informatički klub BIT Kutina 388 194 498 550 414 384 2428
6 Noela Bazianec 8 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 400 328 470 380 400 412 2390
7 Ema Hrkać 8 Mravoklopi 388 389 400 540 276 350 2343
8 Dominik Vugrinec 8 MIK Čakovec / MIS Strahoninec 400 400 280 400 414 414 2308
9 Marin Kurešić 8 OŠ Đure Deželića Ivanić-Grad 400 164 400 304 414 500 2182
10 Kristijan Nikolić 8 DPTK&Info Velika Gorica 280 300 382 410 348 374 2094
11 Jelena Ćepulić Polgar 8 OŠ Ivana Filipovića Zagreb 180 400 400 400 280 232 1892
12 Antonio Matijašević 8 Mravoklopi 388 148 342 540 0 432 1850
13 Luka Cundeković 8 Informatički klub "NET" Ivanić-Grad 280 218 270 180 400 420 1768
14 Tomislav Grgurević 8 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 280 298 340 240 258 276 1692
15 Lucija Kršić 8 OŠ Ivana Filipovića Zagreb 280 280 400 192 316 186 1654
16 Duje Dodig 8 OŠ Medvedgrad Zagreb 220 164 300 230 180 188 1282
17 Petra Blagec 8 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 220 98 280 180 210 292 1280
18 Filip Radaljac 8 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 280 123 180 230 228 204 1245
19 Jakov Ivanjko 8 OŠ Medvedgrad Zagreb 292 132 200 230 224 152 1230
20 Luka Ivanov 8 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 220 185 100 180 150 276 1111
21 Petar Starčević 8 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 100 139 180 240 136 148 943
22 Matija Rubčić 8 Informatički klub BIT Kutina 280 132 70 180 140 100 902
23 Vigo Misir 8 OŠ Eugena Kumičića Velika Gorica 180 132 0 100 180 180 772
24 Anis Prezel 8 OŠ Medvedgrad Zagreb 220 66 300 180 0 0 766
25 Marin Sesar 8 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 100 73 140 75 186 164 738
26 Jakov Đokić 8 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 100 139 80 115 110 100 644
27 Ela Ćališ 8 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 70 89 100 115 140 100 614
28 Ivan Obraz 8 OŠ Trstenik Split 75 82 70 100 140 100 567
29 Mihael Goič 8 OŠ Trstenik Split 50 0 20 100 20 100 290
30 Stipe Mužić 8 OŠ Trstenik Split 75 0 60 35 0 50 220