Hrvatska Logo Liga
 
HRVATSKA LOGO LIGA
 
 
REZULTATI
UKUPNO
6. RAZRED
 
MJESTO NATJECATELJ RAZRED EKIPA #1 #2 #3 #4 #5 #6 UKUPNO
1 Gabriel Katić 6 OŠ Bartola Kašića Zagreb 540 456 468 408 540 544 2956
2 Leona Granoša 6 Mravoklopi 340 556 396 550 400 498 2740
3 Zoe Posokhova 6 Mravoklopi 400 284 400 302 400 358 2144
4 Patrik Klovar Lukarić 6 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 292 248 470 308 400 414 2132
5 Marta Ljubić 6 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 354 210 400 410 330 384 2088
6 Vita Mofardin 6 OŠ Vladimira Nazora Pazin 280 82 340 352 442 344 1840
7 Ozana Margotić 6 MIK Čakovec / MIS Strahoninec 220 264 340 304 316 338 1782
8 Josip Šebelja 6 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 240 158 304 230 400 370 1702
9 Nika Cundeković 6 Informatički klub "NET" Ivanić-Grad 280 220 370 400 400 0 1670
10 Ante Babić 6 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 200 114 300 300 316 384 1614
11 Mak Šolaja 6 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 220 107 300 230 414 262 1533
12 Laura Miškulin 6 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 220 164 400 230 210 204 1428
13 Franko Valentić 6 OŠ Đure Deželića Ivanić-Grad 180 116 300 280 280 204 1360
14 Magda Vrtarić 6 OŠ Đure Deželića Ivanić-Grad 100 116 300 180 280 204 1180
15 Hrvoje Perica 6 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 180 116 180 230 210 220 1136
16 Marija Džalto 6 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 220 171 180 180 160 164 1075
17 Lola Ćurlin 6 OŠ Ivana Filipovića Zagreb 220 132 180 230 140 164 1066
18 Lukas Balbino 6 Mravoklopi 180 148 170 320 228 0 1046
19 Petar Zrilić 6 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 220 75 250 150 180 164 1039
20 Iva Laštro 6 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 0 62 180 220 216 340 1018
21 Lucia Vuletić 6 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 180 66 180 230 160 164 980
22 Ian Blažević Rozman 6 Dom mladih Rijeka 155 139 150 180 140 164 928
23 Mia Čupar 6 OŠ Vukomerec Zagreb 50 132 180 180 180 164 886
24 Mura Blažević 6 MIK Čakovec / MIS Strahoninec 75 35 180 140 180 180 790
25 Ivona Kvesić 6 OŠ Vukomerec Zagreb 65 51 150 180 180 132 758
26 Kaja Bjelkanović 6 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 120 50 132 140 180 116 738
27 Mia Grozdek 6 OŠ Vukomerec Zagreb 40 85 180 180 140 100 725
28 Ivo Šimić 6 OŠ Ivana Filipovića Zagreb 140 100 100 100 140 100 680
29 Ivan Lauc 6 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 66 50 180 140 140 92 668
30 Tara Hunjadi 6 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 100 50 100 180 120 100 650
31 Margita Sokol 6 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 75 50 108 100 180 100 613
32 Marta Paić 6 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 75 66 75 160 100 100 576
33 Marta Malvić 6 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 100 73 100 150 100 50 573
34 Jakov Granoša 6 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 70 50 100 100 152 50 522
35 Karla Vlahović 6 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 95 0 100 100 100 100 495
36 Petar Lisak 6 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 75 0 100 140 75 100 490
37 Maria Šango 6 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 100 66 50 120 100 50 486
38 Melkior Midžić 6 OŠ Ivana Filipovića Zagreb 30 100 50 100 85 100 465
39 Nikola Kučak 6 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 75 0 100 50 100 100 425
40 Dora Radman 6 IK "VEL_IK" Velika Gorica 50 50 100 140 0 50 390
41 Lovro Kučak 6 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 75 50 50 100 75 0 350
42 Laura Veseljak 6 OŠ Zorke Sever Popovača 65 75 50 0 100 0 290
43 Linardo Aras 6 OŠ Ivana Filipovića Zagreb 0 0 40 75 70 100 285
44 Emanuel Tin Schreiber 6 OŠ Trstenik Split 0 0 20 45 100 100 265
45 Marta Radić 6 OŠ Trstenik Split 0 0 20 50 35 50 155
46 Denis Grozdanić 6 ZTK Sisak 0 75 58 0 0 0 133
47 Ivan Kondres 6 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 75 0 0 55 0 0 130
48 Željan Marinović 6 OŠ Trstenik Split 0 0 0 0 100 0 100
48 Zvonimir Omerzo 6 IK "VEL_IK" Velika Gorica 100 0 0 0 0 0 100
50 Nikola Feler 6 OŠ Trstenik Split 0 0 0 0 85 0 85
51 Karlo Štimac 6 Dom mladih Rijeka 0 50 0 0 0 0 50