Hrvatska Logo Liga
 
HRVATSKA LOGO LIGA
 
 
REZULTATI
6. KOLO
UKUPNO
 
MJESTO NATJECATELJ RAZRED EKIPA P P S F K S T P UKUPNO
1 Alojzije Begović 8 Robotičko-informatički klub Nuštar 20 30 50 80 100 120 140 20 560
1 Lana Škarica 7 OŠ Antuna Gustava Matoša Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 120 140 20 560
3 Fran Škarica 8 OŠ Antuna Gustava Matoša Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 120 126 20 546
4 Gabriel Katić 6 OŠ Bartola Kašića Zagreb 20 30 50 64 100 120 140 20 544
5 Alen Božičević 7 OŠ Đure Deželića Ivanić-Grad 20 30 50 80 100 120 140 - 540
6 Marin Kupanovac 8 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 64 100 120 140 0 524
7 Marin Kurešić 8 OŠ Đure Deželića Ivanić-Grad 20 30 50 64 100 96 140 0 500
8 Leona Granoša 6 Mravoklopi 20 30 50 80 100 120 98 0 498
9 Svebor Stublija 7 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 0 30 50 80 100 120 98 0 478
10 Borna Čizmarević 8 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 64 90 120 42 20 436
11 Antonio Matijašević 8 Mravoklopi 20 30 50 80 100 12 140 - 432
12 Domagoj Massari 7 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 64 100 96 70 0 430
13 Lovro Tunjić 7 Mravoklopi 20 30 50 80 90 12 140 - 422
14 Luka Cundeković 8 Informatički klub "NET" Ivanić-Grad 20 30 50 80 100 - 140 - 420
15 Patrik Klovar Lukarić 6 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 80 100 120 14 - 414
15 Dominik Vugrinec 8 MIK Čakovec / MIS Strahoninec 20 30 50 80 100 120 14 - 414
17 Noela Bazianec 8 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 20 30 50 64 100 120 28 0 412
18 Ante Babić 6 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 64 100 120 - - 384
18 Marta Ljubić 6 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 64 100 120 - - 384
18 Tin Pranjić 8 Informatički klub BIT Kutina 20 30 50 64 100 120 - - 384
21 Luka Ričković 7 Robotičko informatički klub Popovača 20 30 50 80 90 12 98 - 380
22 Kristijan Nikolić 8 DPTK&Info Velika Gorica 20 30 50 48 60 96 70 - 374
22 Jan Olenković 5 OŠ Mladost Zagreb 20 30 50 64 90 120 - - 374
24 Josip Šebelja 6 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 32 100 12 126 - 370
25 Zoe Posokhova 6 Mravoklopi 20 30 50 64 60 120 14 - 358
26 Ema Hrkać 8 Mravoklopi 20 30 50 64 90 12 84 0 350
26 Vid Suman 5 OŠ Vladimira Nazora Pazin 20 30 50 80 50 120 - - 350
28 Vita Mofardin 6 OŠ Vladimira Nazora Pazin 20 30 50 64 60 120 - - 344
29 Iva Laštro 6 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 80 40 120 - - 340
30 Jakov Blašković 7 OŠ Ivana Filipovića Zagreb 20 30 50 64 100 60 14 - 338
30 Ozana Margotić 6 MIK Čakovec / MIS Strahoninec 20 30 50 64 100 60 14 - 338
32 Luka Padovan 7 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 64 100 36 14 0 314
33 Petra Blagec 8 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 20 30 50 80 100 12 - - 292
34 Tomislav Grgurević 8 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 20 30 50 64 100 12 - - 276
34 Luka Ivanov 8 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 64 100 12 - 0 276
36 Lucija Lovrić 7 DPTK&Info Velika Gorica 20 30 50 64 100 - - - 264
36 Mario Rigatti 7 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 64 100 0 0 - 264
38 Mak Šolaja 6 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 80 70 12 - - 262
39 Jelena Ćepulić Polgar 8 OŠ Ivana Filipovića Zagreb 20 30 50 80 40 12 - - 232
40 Vanja Petropoli 5 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 80 50 - - - 230
41 Petar Karas 5 DPTK&Info Velika Gorica 20 30 50 80 40 - - - 220
41 Hrvoje Perica 6 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 80 40 - - - 220
41 Karlo Vučak 4 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 80 40 - - - 220
44 Grgur Buturac 7 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 20 30 50 64 50 - - - 214
44 Ema Hrvoić 7 DPTK&Info Velika Gorica 20 30 50 64 50 - - 0 214
44 Saša Pataran 7 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 20 30 50 64 50 - - - 214
47 Marko Kučak 7 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 20 30 50 64 40 - - - 204
47 Laura Miškulin 6 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 64 40 - - - 204
47 Filip Radaljac 8 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 20 30 50 64 40 - - - 204
47 Franko Valentić 6 OŠ Đure Deželića Ivanić-Grad 20 30 50 64 40 - - - 204
47 Magda Vrtarić 6 OŠ Đure Deželića Ivanić-Grad 20 30 50 64 40 - - - 204
52 Karlo Perić 5 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 80 10 - - - 190
53 Duje Dodig 8 OŠ Medvedgrad Zagreb 20 30 50 48 40 - - - 188
54 Lucija Kršić 8 OŠ Ivana Filipovića Zagreb 20 30 50 64 10 12 - - 186
55 Mura Blažević 6 MIK Čakovec / MIS Strahoninec 20 30 50 80 0 - - - 180
55 Teo Faić 5 MIK Čakovec / MIS Strahoninec 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
55 Nina Janežić 4 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
55 Vigo Misir 8 OŠ Eugena Kumičića Velika Gorica 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
55 Vanesa Rade 5 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
60 Ian Blažević Rozman 6 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 64 - - - - 164
60 Antonio Bogović 7 IK "VEL_IK" Velika Gorica 20 30 50 64 - - - - 164
60 Marija Džalto 6 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 20 30 50 64 - - - - 164
60 Val Jagodar 7 OŠ Medvedgrad Zagreb 20 30 50 64 - - - 0 164
60 Lovro Jurasić 5 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 64 - - - - 164
60 Maja Marenić 3 Informatički klub "NET" Ivanić-Grad 20 30 50 64 - - - - 164
60 Jakov Marodi 4 MIK Čakovec / MIS Strahoninec 20 30 50 64 - - - - 164
60 Luka Matunci 7 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 20 30 50 64 - - - - 164
60 Marin Sesar 8 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 20 30 50 64 - - - - 164
60 Erik Tomac 4 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 64 - - - - 164
60 Lucia Vuletić 6 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 64 - - - - 164
60 Petar Zrilić 6 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 20 30 50 64 - - - - 164
60 Lola Ćurlin 6 OŠ Ivana Filipovića Zagreb 20 30 50 64 - - - - 164
60 Mia Čupar 6 OŠ Vukomerec Zagreb 20 30 50 64 - - - - 164
60 Lovro Žagar 3 MIK Čakovec / MIS Strahoninec 20 30 50 64 0 - - - 164
75 Jakov Ivanjko 8 OŠ Medvedgrad Zagreb 20 30 50 0 40 12 - - 152
76 Jan Biljak 5 OŠ Ivana Filipovića Zagreb 20 30 50 48 - - - 0 148
76 Milan Galić Kevilj 7 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 20 30 50 48 - - - - 148
76 Filip Konta 7 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 20 30 50 48 - - - - 148
76 Petar Starčević 8 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 20 30 50 48 - - - - 148
80 Borna Kalenik 7 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 32 - - - - 132
80 Matija Kompes 5 OŠ Slavka Kolara Kravarsko 20 30 50 32 - - - - 132
80 Ivona Kvesić 6 OŠ Vukomerec Zagreb 20 30 50 32 - - - - 132
80 Tonka Ljubić 3 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 32 - - - - 132
80 Lucas Lopar 3 Robotičko informatički klub Popovača 20 30 50 32 - - - - 132
80 Marko Rigatti 4 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 32 - - - - 132
80 Fran Vujčić 5 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 32 - - - - 132
80 Tin Čokljat 5 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 32 - - - - 132
88 Kaja Bjelkanović 6 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 16 - - - - 116
89 Linardo Aras 6 OŠ Ivana Filipovića Zagreb 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
89 Ivan Ažić 4 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
89 Dominik Belavić 7 Robotičko informatički klub Popovača 20 30 50 0 - - - - 100
89 Martin Berlan 4 Informatički klub "NET" Ivanić-Grad 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
89 Kristijan Brođanac 5 OŠ Ivana Filipovića Zagreb 20 30 50 0 0 - - 0 100
89 Vito Gašparić 5 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
89 Mihael Goič 8 OŠ Trstenik Split 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
89 Emil Goričanec 5 MIK Čakovec / MIS Strahoninec 20 30 50 0 - - - - 100
89 Mia Grozdek 6 OŠ Vukomerec Zagreb 20 30 50 0 - - - - 100
89 Tara Hunjadi 6 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 0 - - - - 100
89 David Kanić 3 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
89 Mihael Katić 1 Salezijanska OŠ Zagreb 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
89 Noa Kovač 5 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 0 - - - - 100
89 Vito Krpina 3 OŠ Vukomerec Zagreb 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
89 Nikola Kučak 6 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
89 Petar Lisak 6 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
89 LUKA MARENIĆ 1 Informatički klub "NET" Ivanić-Grad 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
89 Melkior Midžić 6 OŠ Ivana Filipovića Zagreb 20 30 50 0 - - - - 100
89 Marko Mirenić 5 DPTK&Info Velika Gorica 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
89 Lovro Mišković 4 IK "VEL_IK" Velika Gorica 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
89 Ivan Obraz 8 OŠ Trstenik Split 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
89 Marta Paić 6 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
89 Daniel Perešin 7 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 20 30 50 0 - - - - 100
89 Noa Perić 5 IK "VEL_IK" Velika Gorica 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
89 Ivan Prikratki 4 Robotičko informatički klub Popovača 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
89 Matija Prikratki 3 Robotičko informatički klub Popovača 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
89 Matija Rubčić 8 Informatički klub BIT Kutina 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
89 Emanuel Tin Schreiber 6 OŠ Trstenik Split 20 30 50 0 - - - - 100
89 Domagoj Sertić 5 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
89 Margita Sokol 6 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
89 Karla Vlahović 6 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
89 Erik Vujasinović 7 OŠ Ivana Filipovića Zagreb 20 30 50 0 0 - - - 100
89 Linda Vukonić 5 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
89 Lovro Zrnić 4 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
89 Ela Ćališ 8 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 20 30 50 0 - - - - 100
89 Jakov Đokić 8 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 20 30 50 0 - - - - 100
89 Ivo Šimić 6 OŠ Ivana Filipovića Zagreb 20 30 50 0 - - - - 100
126 Ivan Lauc 6 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 0 32 10 - - - 92
127 Marko Hafner 5 OŠ Ivana Filipovića Zagreb 0 30 50 - - - - - 80
128 Lea Jakopec 5 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 25 - - - - - 75
128 Luka Jozić 7 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 20 30 25 - - - - - 75
128 Fran Olenković 2 OŠ Mladost Zagreb 20 30 25 - - - - - 75
131 Jakov Granoša 6 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 0 - - - - - 50
131 Jelena Kajzer 5 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 - - - - - - 50
131 Filip Kitanovic 7 MIK Čakovec / MIS Strahoninec 20 30 0 0 - - - - 50
131 Noa Krulc 5 OŠ Slavka Kolara Kravarsko 20 30 - - - - - - 50
131 Marta Malvić 6 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 20 30 - - - - - - 50
131 Stipe Mužić 8 OŠ Trstenik Split 20 30 - - - - - - 50
131 Marta Radić 6 OŠ Trstenik Split 20 30 - - - - - - 50
131 Dora Radman 6 IK "VEL_IK" Velika Gorica 20 30 - - - - - - 50
131 Maria Šango 6 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 20 30 - - - - - - 50
140 Iva Jukić 1 Salezijanska OŠ Zagreb 20 - - - - - - - 20
140 Tina Kocijan 4 MIK Čakovec / MIS Strahoninec 20 0 0 - - - - - 20
140 Ivan Ljušanin 1 Salezijanska OŠ Zagreb 20 - - - - - - - 20
140 Jukić Marta 1 Salezijanska OŠ Zagreb 20 - - - - - - - 20
140 Nicolas Nodilo 1 Salezijanska OŠ Zagreb 20 - - - - - - - 20
140 Petar Popovski 1 Salezijanska OŠ Zagreb 20 - - - - - - - 20
146 Bruno Bajs 7 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica - - - - - 0 - - 0