Hrvatska Logo Liga
 
HRVATSKA LOGO LIGA
 
 
REZULTATI
5. KOLO
UKUPNO
 
MJESTO NATJECATELJ RAZRED EKIPA L H M P E B E J UKUPNO
1 Gabriel Katić 6 OŠ Bartola Kašića Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 120 140 - 540
2 Fran Škarica 8 OŠ Antuna Gustava Matoša Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 120 112 - 512
3 Svebor Stublija 7 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 80 100 120 70 - 470
4 Lana Škarica 7 OŠ Antuna Gustava Matoša Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 120 56 - 456
5 Marin Kupanovac 8 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 80 100 120 14 32 446
6 Vita Mofardin 6 OŠ Vladimira Nazora Pazin 20 30 50 80 100 120 42 - 442
7 Jakov Blašković 7 OŠ Ivana Filipovića Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 120 14 - 414
7 Marin Kurešić 8 OŠ Đure Deželića Ivanić-Grad 20 30 50 80 100 120 14 - 414
7 Tin Pranjić 8 Informatički klub BIT Kutina 20 30 50 80 100 120 14 - 414
7 Dominik Vugrinec 8 MIK Čakovec / MIS Strahoninec 20 30 50 80 100 120 14 - 414
7 Mak Šolaja 6 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 80 100 120 14 - 414
12 Luka Ričković 7 Robotičko informatički klub Popovača 20 0 50 80 100 120 42 - 412
12 Lovro Tunjić 7 Mravoklopi 20 30 50 60 90 120 42 - 412
14 Noela Bazianec 8 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 120 0 - 400
14 Luka Cundeković 8 Informatički klub "NET" Ivanić-Grad 20 30 50 80 100 120 - - 400
14 Nika Cundeković 6 Informatički klub "NET" Ivanić-Grad 20 30 50 80 100 120 - - 400
14 Lukša Giljević 7 OŠ Augusta Harambašića Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 120 - 0 400
14 Leona Granoša 6 Mravoklopi 20 30 50 80 100 120 0 - 400
14 Patrik Klovar Lukarić 6 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 80 100 120 0 - 400
14 Jan Olenković 5 OŠ Mladost Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 120 - - 400
14 Zoe Posokhova 6 Mravoklopi 20 30 50 80 100 120 - - 400
14 Mario Rigatti 7 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 80 100 120 0 0 400
14 Laura Vugrinović 7 DPTK&Info Velika Gorica 20 30 50 80 100 120 0 - 400
14 Josip Šebelja 6 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 80 100 120 0 - 400
25 Borna Čizmarević 8 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 80 20 120 70 - 390
26 Alojzije Begović 8 Robotičko-informatički klub Nuštar 20 30 50 80 100 36 56 0 372
27 Domagoj Massari 7 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 80 100 84 0 - 364
28 Kristijan Nikolić 8 DPTK&Info Velika Gorica 20 30 0 80 70 120 28 - 348
29 Marta Ljubić 6 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 80 100 36 14 - 330
30 Alen Božičević 7 OŠ Đure Deželića Ivanić-Grad 20 30 50 80 0 120 28 - 328
31 Ante Babić 6 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 36 - - 316
31 Ema Hrvoić 7 DPTK&Info Velika Gorica 20 30 50 80 100 36 - - 316
31 Lucija Kršić 8 OŠ Ivana Filipovića Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 36 - - 316
31 Ozana Margotić 6 MIK Čakovec / MIS Strahoninec 20 30 50 80 100 36 - - 316
35 Lucija Lovrić 7 DPTK&Info Velika Gorica 20 30 50 60 20 120 - - 300
36 Grgur Buturac 7 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 - - - 280
36 Milan Galić Kevilj 7 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 - - - 280
36 Saša Pataran 7 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 - - - 280
36 Vanja Petropoli 5 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 80 100 - - - 280
36 Vid Suman 5 OŠ Vladimira Nazora Pazin 20 30 50 80 100 - - - 280
36 Franko Valentić 6 OŠ Đure Deželića Ivanić-Grad 20 30 50 80 100 - - - 280
36 Magda Vrtarić 6 OŠ Đure Deželića Ivanić-Grad 20 30 50 80 100 - - - 280
36 Jelena Ćepulić Polgar 8 OŠ Ivana Filipovića Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 - 0 - 280
44 Ema Hrkać 8 Mravoklopi 20 30 50 80 20 48 28 - 276
45 Marko Kučak 7 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 20 15 50 80 100 - - - 265
46 Tomislav Grgurević 8 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 20 30 50 80 30 48 - - 258
47 Lukas Balbino 6 Mravoklopi 20 30 50 80 0 48 - - 228
47 Filip Radaljac 8 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 20 30 50 80 - 48 - - 228
49 Jakov Ivanjko 8 OŠ Medvedgrad Zagreb 20 30 50 80 20 24 - - 224
50 Iva Laštro 6 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 80 - 36 - - 216
51 Petra Blagec 8 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 20 30 50 80 30 - - - 210
51 Petar Karas 5 DPTK&Info Velika Gorica 20 30 50 80 30 - - - 210
51 Filip Kitanovic 7 MIK Čakovec / MIS Strahoninec 20 30 50 80 30 - - - 210
51 Laura Miškulin 6 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 80 30 - - - 210
51 Hrvoje Perica 6 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 80 30 - - - 210
51 Karlo Vučak 4 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 80 30 - - - 210
57 Marin Sesar 8 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 20 0 50 80 - 36 - - 186
58 Dominik Belavić 7 Robotičko informatički klub Popovača 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
58 Jan Biljak 5 OŠ Ivana Filipovića Zagreb 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
58 Kaja Bjelkanović 6 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 80 - 0 - - 180
58 Mura Blažević 6 MIK Čakovec / MIS Strahoninec 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
58 Antonio Bogović 7 IK "VEL_IK" Velika Gorica 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
58 Kristijan Brođanac 5 OŠ Ivana Filipovića Zagreb 20 30 50 80 - 0 - - 180
58 Duje Dodig 8 OŠ Medvedgrad Zagreb 20 30 50 80 - 0 - - 180
58 Teo Faić 5 MIK Čakovec / MIS Strahoninec 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
58 Lovro Jurasić 5 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
58 Filip Konta 7 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
58 Ivona Kvesić 6 OŠ Vukomerec Zagreb 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
58 Maja Marenić 3 Informatički klub "NET" Ivanić-Grad 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
58 Vigo Misir 8 OŠ Eugena Kumičića Velika Gorica 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
58 Lovro Mišković 4 IK "VEL_IK" Velika Gorica 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
58 Daniel Perešin 7 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
58 Ivan Prikratki 4 Robotičko informatički klub Popovača 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
58 Vanesa Rade 5 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
58 Margita Sokol 6 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
58 Petar Zrilić 6 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
58 Mia Čupar 6 OŠ Vukomerec Zagreb 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
78 Marija Džalto 6 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 20 30 50 60 - - - - 160
78 Pavao Karas 5 DPTK&Info Velika Gorica 20 30 50 60 0 - - - 160
78 Jakov Marodi 4 MIK Čakovec / MIS Strahoninec 20 30 50 60 - - - - 160
78 Marko Mirenić 5 DPTK&Info Velika Gorica 20 30 50 60 - - - - 160
78 Luka Padovan 7 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 - 0 60 - - 160
78 Erik Tomac 4 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 60 - 0 - - 160
78 Toma Vašarević 7 OŠ Medvedgrad Zagreb 20 30 50 60 - - - - 160
78 Lucia Vuletić 6 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 0 80 30 - - - 160
78 Lovro Žagar 3 MIK Čakovec / MIS Strahoninec 20 30 50 60 - - - - 160
87 Jakov Granoša 6 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 40 - 12 - - 152
88 Luka Ivanov 8 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 0 80 20 - - - 150
89 Ivan Ažić 4 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 40 - - - - 140
89 Ian Blažević Rozman 6 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 40 - - - - 140
89 Mia Grozdek 6 OŠ Vukomerec Zagreb 20 30 50 40 - - - - 140
89 Matija Kompes 5 OŠ Slavka Kolara Kravarsko 20 30 50 40 - - - - 140
89 Ivan Lauc 6 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 40 - - - - 140
89 Tonka Ljubić 3 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 40 - - - - 140
89 Lucas Lopar 3 Robotičko informatički klub Popovača 20 30 50 40 - - - - 140
89 Ivan Obraz 8 OŠ Trstenik Split 20 30 50 40 - - - - 140
89 Marko Rigatti 4 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 40 - 0 - - 140
89 Matija Rubčić 8 Informatički klub BIT Kutina 20 30 50 40 - - - - 140
89 Ela Ćališ 8 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 20 30 50 40 - 0 - - 140
89 Lola Ćurlin 6 OŠ Ivana Filipovića Zagreb 20 30 50 40 - - - - 140
89 Ivo Šimić 6 OŠ Ivana Filipovića Zagreb 20 30 50 40 - - - - 140
102 Petar Starčević 8 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 20 30 50 - - 36 - - 136
103 Nina Janežić 4 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 0 50 60 - - - - 130
103 Fran Vujčić 5 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 0 50 60 - - - - 130
105 Tara Hunjadi 6 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 20 - - - - 120
105 Karlo Perić 5 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 20 - - - - 120
107 Mata Dvoraček 5 DPTK&Info Velika Gorica 20 15 0 80 - - - - 115
108 Jakov Đokić 8 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 20 0 50 40 - 0 - - 110
109 Martin Berlan 4 Informatički klub "NET" Ivanić-Grad 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
109 Marko Hafner 5 OŠ Ivana Filipovića Zagreb 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
109 Lea Jakopec 5 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
109 Luka Jozić 7 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
109 Mihael Katić 1 Salezijanska OŠ Zagreb 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
109 Tina Kocijan 4 MIK Čakovec / MIS Strahoninec 20 30 50 - - 0 - - 100
109 Nikola Kučak 6 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
109 LUKA MARENIĆ 1 Informatički klub "NET" Ivanić-Grad 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
109 Marta Malvić 6 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
109 Željan Marinović 6 OŠ Trstenik Split 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
109 Luka Matunci 7 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
109 Marta Paić 6 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
109 Matija Prikratki 3 Robotičko informatički klub Popovača 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
109 Emanuel Tin Schreiber 6 OŠ Trstenik Split 20 30 50 - 0 - - - 100
109 Domagoj Sertić 5 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
109 Laura Veseljak 6 OŠ Zorke Sever Popovača 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
109 Mia Vidović 5 DPTK&Info Velika Gorica 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
109 Karla Vlahović 6 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
109 Ivo Vraneš 7 Mravoklopi 20 30 50 0 - - - - 100
109 Erik Vujasinović 7 OŠ Ivana Filipovića Zagreb 20 30 50 0 - - - - 100
109 Linda Vukonić 5 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
109 Lovro Zrnić 4 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
109 Maria Šango 6 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
132 Vito Gašparić 5 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 0 30 50 - - 12 0 - 92
133 Borna Kalenik 7 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 0 40 - - - - 90
133 Tin Čokljat 5 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 0 50 20 - - - - 90
135 Nikola Feler 6 OŠ Trstenik Split 20 15 50 - - - - - 85
135 Melkior Midžić 6 OŠ Ivana Filipovića Zagreb 20 15 50 - - - - - 85
137 Lovro Kučak 6 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 20 30 25 - - - - - 75
137 Petar Lisak 6 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 20 30 25 - 0 - - - 75
137 Fran Olenković 2 OŠ Mladost Zagreb 20 30 25 - - - - - 75
140 Linardo Aras 6 OŠ Ivana Filipovića Zagreb 20 0 50 - - - - - 70
140 Emil Goričanec 5 MIK Čakovec / MIS Strahoninec 20 0 50 - 0 - - - 70
140 David Kanić 3 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 0 50 - - - - - 70
140 Noa Kovač 5 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 0 50 - - - - - 70
140 Vito Krpina 3 OŠ Vukomerec Zagreb 20 0 50 - - - - - 70
140 Noa Perić 5 IK "VEL_IK" Velika Gorica 20 0 50 - - - - - 70
146 Jelena Kajzer 5 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 - - - - - - 50
146 Noa Krulc 5 OŠ Slavka Kolara Kravarsko 20 30 - - - - - - 50
146 Dominik Lubenjak 7 OŠ Medvedgrad Zagreb 20 30 0 - - - - - 50
149 Marta Radić 6 OŠ Trstenik Split 20 15 - - - - 0 - 35
150 Mihael Goič 8 OŠ Trstenik Split 20 - - - - - - - 20
150 Iva Jukić 1 Salezijanska OŠ Zagreb 20 - - - - - - - 20
150 Šimun Katavić 1 Salezijanska OŠ Zagreb 20 - - - - - - - 20
150 Ivan Ljušanin 1 Salezijanska OŠ Zagreb 20 - - - - - - - 20
150 Jukić Marta 1 Salezijanska OŠ Zagreb 20 - - - - - - - 20
150 Nicolas Nodilo 1 Salezijanska OŠ Zagreb 20 - - - - - - - 20
150 Filip Planinc 5 Robotičko informatički klub Popovača 20 0 - - - - - - 20
150 Petar Popovski 1 Salezijanska OŠ Zagreb 20 - - - - - - - 20
150 Luka Tišljar 2 Informatički klub "NET" Ivanić-Grad 20 - - - - - - - 20