Hrvatska Logo Liga
 
HRVATSKA LOGO LIGA
 
 
REZULTATI
5. KOLO
8. RAZRED
 
MJESTO NATJECATELJ RAZRED EKIPA L H M P E B E J UKUPNO
1 Fran Škarica 8 OŠ Antuna Gustava Matoša Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 120 112 - 512
2 Marin Kupanovac 8 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 80 100 120 14 32 446
3 Marin Kurešić 8 OŠ Đure Deželića Ivanić-Grad 20 30 50 80 100 120 14 - 414
3 Tin Pranjić 8 Informatički klub BIT Kutina 20 30 50 80 100 120 14 - 414
3 Dominik Vugrinec 8 MIK Čakovec / MIS Strahoninec 20 30 50 80 100 120 14 - 414
6 Noela Bazianec 8 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 120 0 - 400
6 Luka Cundeković 8 Informatički klub "NET" Ivanić-Grad 20 30 50 80 100 120 - - 400
8 Borna Čizmarević 8 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 80 20 120 70 - 390
9 Alojzije Begović 8 Robotičko-informatički klub Nuštar 20 30 50 80 100 36 56 0 372
10 Kristijan Nikolić 8 DPTK&Info Velika Gorica 20 30 0 80 70 120 28 - 348
11 Lucija Kršić 8 OŠ Ivana Filipovića Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 36 - - 316
12 Jelena Ćepulić Polgar 8 OŠ Ivana Filipovića Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 - 0 - 280
13 Ema Hrkać 8 Mravoklopi 20 30 50 80 20 48 28 - 276
14 Tomislav Grgurević 8 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 20 30 50 80 30 48 - - 258
15 Filip Radaljac 8 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 20 30 50 80 - 48 - - 228
16 Jakov Ivanjko 8 OŠ Medvedgrad Zagreb 20 30 50 80 20 24 - - 224
17 Petra Blagec 8 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 20 30 50 80 30 - - - 210
18 Marin Sesar 8 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 20 0 50 80 - 36 - - 186
19 Duje Dodig 8 OŠ Medvedgrad Zagreb 20 30 50 80 - 0 - - 180
19 Vigo Misir 8 OŠ Eugena Kumičića Velika Gorica 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
21 Luka Ivanov 8 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 0 80 20 - - - 150
22 Ivan Obraz 8 OŠ Trstenik Split 20 30 50 40 - - - - 140
22 Matija Rubčić 8 Informatički klub BIT Kutina 20 30 50 40 - - - - 140
22 Ela Ćališ 8 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 20 30 50 40 - 0 - - 140
25 Petar Starčević 8 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 20 30 50 - - 36 - - 136
26 Jakov Đokić 8 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 20 0 50 40 - 0 - - 110
27 Mihael Goič 8 OŠ Trstenik Split 20 - - - - - - - 20