Hrvatska Logo Liga
 
HRVATSKA LOGO LIGA
 
 
REZULTATI
4. KOLO
UKUPNO
 
MJESTO NATJECATELJ RAZRED EKIPA L S V S P L A F UKUPNO
1 Fran Škarica 8 OŠ Antuna Gustava Matoša Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 120 140 160 700
2 Borna Čizmarević 8 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 80 100 120 140 30 570
3 Leona Granoša 6 Mravoklopi 20 30 50 80 100 120 140 10 550
3 Tin Pranjić 8 Informatički klub BIT Kutina 20 30 50 80 100 120 140 10 550
5 Ema Hrkać 8 Mravoklopi 20 30 50 80 100 120 140 0 540
5 Antonio Matijašević 8 Mravoklopi 20 30 50 80 100 120 140 - 540
5 Luka Ričković 7 Robotičko informatički klub Popovača 20 30 50 80 100 120 140 - 540
8 Lovro Tunjić 7 Mravoklopi 20 30 50 80 50 120 140 - 490
9 Luka Padovan 7 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 24 140 - 444
10 Val Jagodar 7 OŠ Medvedgrad Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 24 - 120 424
11 Alojzije Begović 8 Robotičko-informatički klub Nuštar 20 30 50 80 100 36 84 10 410
11 Marta Ljubić 6 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 80 100 120 - 10 410
11 Kristijan Nikolić 8 DPTK&Info Velika Gorica 20 30 50 80 100 120 - 10 410
14 Gabriel Katić 6 OŠ Bartola Kašića Zagreb 20 30 50 80 80 120 28 - 408
15 Alen Božičević 7 OŠ Đure Deželića Ivanić-Grad 20 30 50 80 100 96 28 - 404
16 Nika Cundeković 6 Informatički klub "NET" Ivanić-Grad 20 30 50 80 100 120 - - 400
16 Marin Kupanovac 8 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 80 100 120 0 0 400
16 Dominik Vugrinec 8 MIK Čakovec / MIS Strahoninec 20 30 50 80 100 120 - - 400
16 Jelena Ćepulić Polgar 8 OŠ Ivana Filipovića Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 120 - - 400
16 Lana Škarica 7 OŠ Antuna Gustava Matoša Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 120 - - 400
21 Svebor Stublija 7 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 80 100 72 28 10 390
22 Noela Bazianec 8 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 72 28 - 380
23 Domagoj Massari 7 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 80 100 72 - 10 362
24 Jakov Blašković 7 OŠ Ivana Filipovića Zagreb 20 30 50 80 40 120 0 20 360
24 Lucija Lovrić 7 DPTK&Info Velika Gorica 20 30 50 80 60 120 - - 360
26 Vita Mofardin 6 OŠ Vladimira Nazora Pazin 20 30 50 80 100 72 - - 352
27 Antonio Bogović 7 IK "VEL_IK" Velika Gorica 20 30 50 80 50 120 - - 350
27 Mario Rigatti 7 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 80 50 120 - - 350
29 Lukas Balbino 6 Mravoklopi 20 30 50 0 100 120 - - 320
30 Patrik Klovar Lukarić 6 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 80 100 0 28 - 308
31 Marin Kurešić 8 OŠ Đure Deželića Ivanić-Grad 20 30 50 80 100 24 - - 304
31 Ozana Margotić 6 MIK Čakovec / MIS Strahoninec 20 30 50 80 100 24 - - 304
33 Zoe Posokhova 6 Mravoklopi 20 30 50 80 50 72 - - 302
34 Ante Babić 6 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 80 - 120 - - 300
35 Franko Valentić 6 OŠ Đure Deželića Ivanić-Grad 20 30 50 80 100 - - - 280
36 Ivo Vraneš 7 Mravoklopi 0 30 50 80 100 - - - 260
37 Tomislav Grgurević 8 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 20 30 50 80 60 - - - 240
37 Ema Hrvoić 7 DPTK&Info Velika Gorica 20 30 50 80 60 - 0 - 240
37 Petar Starčević 8 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 20 30 50 80 50 0 - 10 240
40 Duje Dodig 8 OŠ Medvedgrad Zagreb 20 30 50 80 50 0 - - 230
40 Jakov Ivanjko 8 OŠ Medvedgrad Zagreb 20 30 50 80 50 - - - 230
40 Borna Jozić 7 OŠ Medvedgrad Zagreb 20 30 50 80 50 - - - 230
40 Lovro Jurasić 5 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 80 50 - - - 230
40 Filip Kitanovic 7 MIK Čakovec / MIS Strahoninec 20 30 50 80 50 - - - 230
40 Jan Mikšič 7 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 80 50 - - - 230
40 Laura Miškulin 6 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 80 50 - - - 230
40 Jan Olenković 5 OŠ Mladost Zagreb 20 30 50 80 50 - - - 230
40 Hrvoje Perica 6 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 80 50 - - - 230
40 Karlo Perić 5 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 80 50 - - - 230
40 Vanja Petropoli 5 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 80 50 - - - 230
40 Filip Radaljac 8 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 20 30 50 70 60 - - - 230
40 Vanesa Rade 5 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 80 50 - - - 230
40 Laura Vugrinović 7 DPTK&Info Velika Gorica 20 30 50 80 50 - - - 230
40 Lucia Vuletić 6 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 80 50 - - - 230
40 Karlo Vučak 4 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 80 50 - - - 230
40 Lola Ćurlin 6 OŠ Ivana Filipovića Zagreb 20 30 50 80 50 - - - 230
40 Josip Šebelja 6 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 80 50 - - - 230
40 Mak Šolaja 6 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 80 50 0 - - 230
59 Iva Laštro 6 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 70 50 - - - 220
59 Ida Valpotić 7 DPTK&Info Velika Gorica 20 30 50 70 50 - - - 220
61 Marko Kučak 7 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 20 30 25 80 50 - - - 205
62 Lucija Kršić 8 OŠ Ivana Filipovića Zagreb 20 30 50 80 - 12 - - 192
63 Lucas Lopar 3 Robotičko informatički klub Popovača 20 30 50 40 50 - - - 190
63 Erik Tomac 4 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 40 50 - - - 190
65 Dominik Belavić 7 Robotičko informatički klub Popovača 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
65 Petra Blagec 8 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 20 30 50 80 0 - - - 180
65 Ian Blažević Rozman 6 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
65 Matej Buljubašić 7 OŠ Medvedgrad Zagreb 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
65 Luka Cundeković 8 Informatički klub "NET" Ivanić-Grad 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
65 Marija Džalto 6 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 20 30 50 80 - 0 - 0 180
65 Milan Galić Kevilj 7 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
65 Lukša Giljević 7 OŠ Augusta Harambašića Zagreb 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
65 Mia Grozdek 6 OŠ Vukomerec Zagreb 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
65 Tara Hunjadi 6 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
65 Luka Ivanov 8 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 80 0 - - - 180
65 Filip Konta 7 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
65 Ivona Kvesić 6 OŠ Vukomerec Zagreb 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
65 Maja Marenić 3 Informatički klub "NET" Ivanić-Grad 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
65 Jakov Marodi 4 MIK Čakovec / MIS Strahoninec 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
65 Lovro Mišković 4 IK "VEL_IK" Velika Gorica 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
65 Saša Pataran 7 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
65 Anis Prezel 8 OŠ Medvedgrad Zagreb 20 30 0 80 50 - - - 180
65 Marko Rigatti 4 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
65 Matija Rubčić 8 Informatički klub BIT Kutina 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
65 Vid Suman 5 OŠ Vladimira Nazora Pazin 20 30 50 80 0 - - - 180
65 Magda Vrtarić 6 OŠ Đure Deželića Ivanić-Grad 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
65 Mia Čupar 6 OŠ Vukomerec Zagreb 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
65 Lovro Žagar 3 MIK Čakovec / MIS Strahoninec 20 30 50 80 0 - - - 180
89 Grgur Buturac 7 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 20 30 50 70 - - - - 170
89 Luka Matunci 7 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 20 30 50 70 - - - - 170
91 Sven Ivakić 5 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 60 - - - - 160
91 Jelena Kajzer 5 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 - 60 - - - 160
91 Marta Paić 6 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 20 30 50 40 - 0 - 20 160
94 Tonka Ljubić 3 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 0 50 80 - - - - 150
94 Marta Malvić 6 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 20 30 50 40 0 0 - 10 150
94 Petar Zrilić 6 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 20 30 50 50 - - - - 150
97 Ivan Ažić 4 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 40 - - - - 140
97 Kaja Bjelkanović 6 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 40 - - - - 140
97 Mura Blažević 6 MIK Čakovec / MIS Strahoninec 20 30 50 40 - - - - 140
97 Kristijan Brođanac 5 OŠ Ivana Filipovića Zagreb 20 0 50 20 50 - - 0 140
97 Teo Faić 5 MIK Čakovec / MIS Strahoninec 20 30 50 40 - - - - 140
97 Nina Janežić 4 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 40 - - - - 140
97 David Kanić 3 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 40 - - - - 140
97 Pavao Karas 5 DPTK&Info Velika Gorica 20 30 50 40 0 - - - 140
97 Matija Kompes 5 OŠ Slavka Kolara Kravarsko 20 30 50 40 - - - - 140
97 Ivan Lauc 6 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 40 - - - - 140
97 Petar Lisak 6 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 20 30 50 40 0 - - - 140
97 Dora Radman 6 IK "VEL_IK" Velika Gorica 20 30 50 40 - - - - 140
97 Fran Vujčić 5 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 40 - - - - 140
110 Fran Olenković 2 OŠ Mladost Zagreb 20 30 75 - - - - - 125
111 Maria Šango 6 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 20 30 50 20 - - - - 120
112 Ela Ćališ 8 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 20 30 25 40 - - - - 115
112 Jakov Đokić 8 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 20 30 25 40 - - - - 115
114 Martin Berlan 4 Informatički klub "NET" Ivanić-Grad 20 30 50 0 - - - - 100
114 Jan Biljak 5 OŠ Ivana Filipovića Zagreb 20 30 50 0 0 - - - 100
114 Mihael Goič 8 OŠ Trstenik Split 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
114 Jakov Granoša 6 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
114 Borna Kalenik 7 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 0 - - - - 100
114 Petar Karas 5 DPTK&Info Velika Gorica 20 30 50 0 0 - - - 100
114 Mihael Katić 1 Salezijanska OŠ Zagreb 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
114 Tina Kocijan 4 MIK Čakovec / MIS Strahoninec 20 30 50 0 - - - - 100
114 Noa Kovač 5 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 0 - - - - 100
114 Vito Krpina 3 OŠ Vukomerec Zagreb 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
114 Lovro Kučak 6 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 20 30 50 0 - - - - 100
114 Melkior Midžić 6 OŠ Ivana Filipovića Zagreb 20 30 50 0 - - - - 100
114 Marko Mirenić 5 DPTK&Info Velika Gorica 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
114 Vigo Misir 8 OŠ Eugena Kumičića Velika Gorica 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
114 Ivan Obraz 8 OŠ Trstenik Split 20 30 50 0 - - - - 100
114 Ivan Prikratki 4 Robotičko informatički klub Popovača 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
114 Domagoj Sertić 5 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 0 - - - - 100
114 Margita Sokol 6 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 0 - - - - 100
114 Karla Vlahović 6 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 20 30 50 0 0 - - - 100
114 Erik Vujasinović 7 OŠ Ivana Filipovića Zagreb 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
114 Lovro Zrnić 4 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
114 Ivo Šimić 6 OŠ Ivana Filipovića Zagreb 20 30 50 0 - - - - 100
136 Ivano Počuč 4 OŠ Đure Deželića Ivanić-Grad 20 30 0 40 - - - - 90
137 Nika Senfner 7 IK "VEL_IK" Velika Gorica 0 30 50 - - - - - 80
138 Linardo Aras 6 OŠ Ivana Filipovića Zagreb 10 15 50 - - - - - 75
138 Vito Gašparić 5 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 25 - - - - - 75
138 Matija Prikratki 3 Robotičko informatički klub Popovača 20 30 25 - - - - - 75
138 Marin Sesar 8 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 20 30 25 - - - - - 75
142 Marko Hafner 5 OŠ Ivana Filipovića Zagreb 20 15 25 - - - - - 60
143 Ivan Kondres 6 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica - 30 25 - - - - - 55
144 Emil Goričanec 5 MIK Čakovec / MIS Strahoninec 20 30 0 0 - - - - 50
144 Nikola Kučak 6 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 20 30 0 0 0 - - - 50
144 Marta Radić 6 OŠ Trstenik Split 20 30 - - - - - - 50
147 Emanuel Tin Schreiber 6 OŠ Trstenik Split 20 - 25 - - - - - 45
148 Stipe Mužić 8 OŠ Trstenik Split 20 15 - - - - - - 35
149 Luka Jozić 7 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 20 - - - - - - - 20
149 Noa Krulc 5 OŠ Slavka Kolara Kravarsko 20 - 0 - - - - - 20
149 Noa Perić 5 IK "VEL_IK" Velika Gorica 20 - - - - - - - 20
149 Luka Tišljar 2 Informatički klub "NET" Ivanić-Grad 20 - - - - - - - 20
153 Iva Jukić 1 Salezijanska OŠ Zagreb 10 - - - - - - - 10
153 Šimun Katavić 1 Salezijanska OŠ Zagreb 10 - - - - - - - 10
153 Ivan Ljušanin 1 Salezijanska OŠ Zagreb 10 - - - - - - - 10
153 Jukić Marta 1 Salezijanska OŠ Zagreb 10 - - - - - - - 10
153 Nicolas Nodilo 1 Salezijanska OŠ Zagreb 10 - - - - - - - 10
153 Petar Popovski 1 Salezijanska OŠ Zagreb 10 - - - - - - - 10