Hrvatska Logo Liga
 
HRVATSKA LOGO LIGA
 
 
REZULTATI
4. KOLO
6. RAZRED
 
MJESTO NATJECATELJ RAZRED EKIPA S W P F K A M D UKUPNO
1 Lav Mlinar 6 Manuški programeri Split 20 30 50 80 60 120 - - 360
2 Noa Hornischer 6 Manuški programeri Split 20 30 50 80 50 84 - - 314
3 Ivan Prikratki 6 Robotičko informatički klub Popovača 20 30 50 80 80 0 0 - 260
4 Karlo Vučak 6 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 80 20 48 - - 248
5 Marko Rigatti 6 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 80 10 - 0 - 190
6 Rafael Buranji 6 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
6 Lucija Horvatek 6 OŠ Kralja Tomislava Našice 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
6 Nina Janežić 6 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
6 Matej Marijetić 6 DPTK&Info Velika Gorica 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
6 Lovro Mišković 6 IK "VEL_IK" Velika Gorica 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
6 Lucija Pihir 6 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
6 Erik Tomac 6 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
13 Lovro Miletić 6 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 20 30 50 20 10 - - - 130
14 Leo Lazić 6 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 20 30 50 0 10 - - - 110
15 Grga Brnadić 6 OŠ Tomaša Goričanca Mala Subotica 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
15 Jakov Galović 6 IK "VEL_IK" Velika Gorica 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
15 Luka Idžan 6 DPTK&Info Velika Gorica 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
15 Ivan Kolarić 6 OŠ Kralja Tomislava Našice 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
15 Klara Matić 6 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
15 Anja Petrović 6 PlusPlus 20 30 50 0 - - - - 100
15 Neo Vojak 6 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
22 Patrik Levak 6 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 20 15 50 - 10 - - - 95
23 Martin Poldrugač 6 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 20 15 50 0 0 - - - 85
24 Toni Balint 6 Manuški programeri Split 0 30 50 - - - - - 80
24 Petar Ilijaš 6 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 0 30 50 0 - - - - 80
26 Bruna Botički 6 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 20 30 - - - - - - 50
26 David Grabar 6 OŠ Tomaša Goričanca Mala Subotica 20 30 - - - - - - 50
26 Benjamin Kutle 6 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 - 0 - - - - 50
26 Petar Marjanović 6 OŠ Zdenka Turkovića Kutjevo 20 30 0 - - - - - 50
30 Blaž Patafta 6 OŠ Tomaša Goričanca Mala Subotica 20 - 25 - - - - - 45
30 Martin Šagud 6 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 20 0 25 - - - - - 45
32 Tena Franekić 6 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 10 - - - - - - - 10
32 Alex Pintarić 6 OŠ Tomaša Goričanca Mala Subotica 10 - - - - - - - 10
34 Tin Macan 6 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 0 0 - 0 - - - - 0
34 Leo Vračić 6 OŠ Zdenka Turkovića Kutjevo 0 0 - - - - - - 0