Hrvatska Logo Liga
 
HRVATSKA LOGO LIGA
 
sezona 2019/2020
 
 
REZULTATI
3. KOLO
UKUPNO
 
MJESTO NATJECATELJ RAZRED EKIPA P Z P K J S K K UKUPNO
1 Fran Škarica 7 OŠ Antuna Gustava Matoša Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 120 140 160 700
2 Borna Čizmarević 7 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 80 50 120 140 96 586
3 Renato Krpan 8 Mravoklopi 20 30 50 80 60 120 140 80 580
4 Dora Lendvaj 8 Robotičko informatički klub Popovača 20 30 50 80 60 120 140 64 564
5 Jakov Celin 8 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 80 70 120 140 32 542
6 Domagoj Beus 8 OŠ Đure Deželića Ivanić-Grad 20 30 50 80 80 120 140 16 536
7 Bruno Kosmačin 8 VI. OŠ Varaždin 20 30 50 80 80 120 58 80 518
8 Luka Ričković 6 Robotičko informatički klub Popovača 20 30 50 80 70 120 140 - 510
9 Lana Škarica 6 OŠ Antuna Gustava Matoša Zagreb 20 30 50 80 90 120 42 64 496
10 Igor Leniček 8 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 20 30 50 80 30 120 140 - 470
10 Marko Zrilić 8 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 20 30 50 80 30 120 140 - 470
12 Lana Radošić 8 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 20 30 50 70 30 120 110 32 462
13 Tin Pranjić 7 Informatički klub BIT Kutina 20 30 50 80 90 75 80 32 457
14 Luka Cundeković 7 IK "VEL_IK" Velika Gorica 20 30 50 80 50 120 90 0 440
14 Vinko Klobučarić 8 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 20 30 50 80 - 120 140 - 440
16 Alojzije Begović 7 Robotičko-informatički klub Nuštar 20 30 50 80 30 75 140 0 425
17 Marin Kupanovac 7 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 80 100 0 90 32 402
18 Lukša Giljević 6 OŠ Augusta Harambašića Zagreb 20 30 50 80 - 75 140 - 395
19 Tomislav Grgurević 7 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 20 30 50 80 30 120 42 0 372
19 Daniel Ozvačić 8 OŠ Đure Deželića Ivanić-Grad 20 30 50 80 30 120 42 - 372
21 Marin Kurešić 7 OŠ Đure Deželića Ivanić-Grad 20 30 50 80 50 90 42 - 362
22 Luka Padovan 6 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 80 70 60 42 - 352
23 Erik Mikšič 8 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 80 30 105 30 0 345
24 Iva Miculinić 8 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 80 - 120 42 - 342
25 Leona Granoša 5 Mravoklopi 20 30 50 80 70 60 30 - 340
26 Roko Gulić 8 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 80 20 90 42 - 332
27 Noela Bazianec 7 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 20 30 50 80 20 75 42 - 317
28 Barbara Kelava 8 VI. OŠ Varaždin 20 30 50 80 0 120 12 - 312
28 Dominik Vugrinec 7 MIK Čakovec / MIS Strahoninec 20 30 50 80 30 60 42 - 312
30 Danijel Hrvaćanin 7 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 80 0 75 32 - 287
31 Maja Borić 8 OŠ Vukomerec Zagreb 20 30 50 80 30 75 - - 285
31 Franko Doričić 6 OŠ Mate Lovraka Zagreb 20 30 50 80 30 75 - - 285
33 Gabriel Katić 5 OŠ Bartola Kašića Zagreb 20 30 50 80 20 75 - - 275
34 Ivan Gabriel Šemper 8 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 80 - 60 30 - 270
35 Tibor Ćetković 6 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 80 20 60 - - 260
36 Lovro Tunjić 6 Mravoklopi 20 30 0 70 50 45 42 - 257
37 Joško Lukač 8 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 20 30 50 80 - 75 - - 255
38 Lovro Kontent 8 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 20 30 50 80 30 - 42 - 252
39 Šimun Tomić 6 OŠ Josipa Račića Zagreb 20 30 50 80 70 0 - - 250
40 Katja Ožvald 6 OŠ Josipa Račića Zagreb 20 30 50 80 30 30 - - 240
40 Anis Prezel 7 OŠ Medvedgrad Zagreb 20 30 50 50 30 60 0 - 240
42 Alen Božičević 6 OŠ Đure Deželića Ivanić-Grad 20 30 50 50 0 75 - - 225
43 Petra Blagec 7 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 20 30 50 50 30 0 42 - 222
44 Luka Taslak 8 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 20 30 50 80 - 15 22 - 217
45 Nika Cundeković 5 IK "VEL_IK" Velika Gorica 20 30 50 80 30 - - - 210
45 Roko Gluhak 7 MIK Čakovec / MIS Strahoninec 20 30 50 80 30 0 - - 210
45 Lovro Jurasić 4 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 50 - 60 - - 210
45 Josip Šupe 7 IK "VEL_IK" Velika Gorica 20 30 50 80 30 - - - 210
49 Jakov Ivanjko 7 OŠ Medvedgrad Zagreb 20 30 50 80 20 0 - - 200
49 Domagoj Massari 6 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 80 20 - - - 200
51 Patrik Klovar Lukarić 5 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 50 10 0 30 - 190
52 Mak Šolaja 5 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 40 - 45 - - 185
53 Dominik Belavić 6 Robotičko informatički klub Popovača 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
53 Grgur Butorac 6 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
53 Zrinka Ilinić 8 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
53 Luka Ivanov 7 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 80 0 0 - - 180
53 Lana Labaš 7 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
53 Saša Pataran 6 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
53 Zoe Posokhova 5 IK "VEL_IK" Velika Gorica 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
53 Ivan Prikratki 3 Robotičko informatički klub Popovača 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
53 Filip Radaljac 7 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
53 Matija Rupčić 7 Informatički klub BIT Kutina 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
53 Magda Vrtarić 5 OŠ Đure Deželića Ivanić-Grad 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
53 Andrija Železnjak 7 MIK Čakovec / MIS Strahoninec 20 30 25 30 30 45 0 - 180
65 Leon Toplek 6 OŠ Strahoninec 20 30 50 30 - 45 - - 175
66 Filip Kitanović 6 MIK Čakovec / MIS Strahoninec 20 30 50 40 30 - 0 - 170
66 Lovro Kutnjak 5 MIK Čakovec / MIS Strahoninec 20 30 50 50 20 0 - - 170
66 Petra Olenković 8 OŠ Mladost Zagreb 20 30 50 40 30 0 - - 170
69 Lucija Bilas 6 OŠ Josipa Račića Zagreb 20 30 50 30 30 - 0 - 160
69 Duje Dodig 7 OŠ Medvedgrad Zagreb 20 30 50 50 10 - 0 - 160
69 Marko Kučak 6 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 20 30 50 30 30 - - - 160
69 Vita Mofardin 5 OŠ Vladimira Nazora Pazin 20 30 50 60 0 - - - 160
69 Olivera Rak 8 OŠ Ludbreg / Ludbreške pčelice 20 30 50 60 - - - - 160
69 Hana Đukes 7 OŠ Strahoninec 20 30 50 30 30 - - - 160
75 Borna Jozić 6 OŠ Medvedgrad Zagreb 20 30 50 - - 15 42 - 157
76 Teo Faić 4 MIK Čakovec / MIS Strahoninec 20 30 50 50 - - - - 150
76 Vanja Petropoli 4 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 50 - 0 - - 150
76 Vid Suman 4 OŠ Vladimira Nazora Pazin 20 30 50 20 30 - - - 150
79 Matija Andrašec 6 OŠ Strahoninec 20 30 50 30 - 15 - - 145
80 Toma Vašarević 6 OŠ Medvedgrad Zagreb 20 30 50 - - 0 42 - 142
81 Filip Konta 6 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 20 30 50 30 10 - - - 140
81 Iva Laštro 5 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 40 0 0 - - 140
81 Marta Ljubić 5 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 40 - 0 - - 140
81 Jakov Marodi 3 MIK Čakovec / MIS Strahoninec 20 30 50 40 - - - - 140
81 Vanesa Rade 4 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 40 - - - - 140
81 Mario Rigatti 6 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 40 0 - - - 140
81 Leon Žvorc 5 MIK Čakovec / MIS Strahoninec 20 30 50 30 10 - - - 140
88 Ian Blažević Rozman 5 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 30 - - - - 130
88 Ivan Kregar 6 OŠ Strahoninec 20 30 50 30 - - - - 130
88 Lucas Lopar 2 Robotičko informatički klub Popovača 20 30 50 30 - 0 - - 130
88 Vigo Misir 7 IK "VEL_IK" Velika Gorica 20 30 50 30 0 - - - 130
88 Nika Mršić 6 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 20 30 50 30 - - - - 130
88 Jan Olenković 4 OŠ Mladost Zagreb 20 30 50 30 - - - - 130
88 Daniel Perešin 6 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 20 30 50 30 - - - - 130
88 Hrvoje Perica 5 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 30 - - - - 130
88 Ante Prgin 6 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 30 - 0 0 - 130
88 Petar Starčević 7 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 20 30 50 30 - 0 - - 130
88 Lasta Trupčević 1 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 20 30 50 30 - - - - 130
99 Ante Babić 5 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 0 30 50 40 - - - - 120
99 Bruno Bajs 6 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 20 30 50 20 - - - - 120
99 Mihael Jakšić 6 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 20 30 50 20 0 - - - 120
99 Mihael Labaš 6 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 20 30 50 20 - - - - 120
99 Sebastijan Zadravec 7 OŠ Strahoninec 20 30 50 20 - - - - 120
99 Karlo Štimac 5 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 20 - - - - 120
105 Filip Hozjan 5 MIK Čakovec / MIS Strahoninec 20 30 50 10 - - - - 110
105 Luka Jakopović 6 OŠ Mate Lovraka Zagreb 20 30 50 10 - - - - 110
105 Nina Janežić 3 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 0 10 - - - 110
105 Jan Mikšič 6 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 10 - - - - 110
105 Laura Miškulin 5 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 10 - - - - 110
105 Lovro Oreški 6 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 10 - - - - 110
105 Marta Pešut 5 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 10 - - - - 110
105 Marko Rigatti 3 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 10 - - - - 110
113 Gabrijel Gabelić 5 OŠ Josipa Račića Zagreb 20 30 25 30 0 - - - 105
114 Antonio Bogović 6 IK "VEL_IK" Velika Gorica 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
114 Helena Dušević 5 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 0 - - - - 100
114 Fran Antonio Fran 4 Informatički klub "NET" Ivanić-Grad 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
114 Milan Galić Kevilj 6 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
114 Roko Gaćina 6 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
114 Denis Grozdanić 5 ZTK Sisak 30 45 25 0 - - - - 100
114 Saša Grubješić 6 ZTK Sisak 30 45 25 - - - - - 100
114 Tara Hunjadi 5 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
114 Eva Jahić 6 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 - - 0 - - 100
114 Luka Jozić 6 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
114 Petar Lisak 5 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 20 30 50 0 - 0 - - 100
114 Marko Lovrović 6 OŠ Krune Krstića Zadar 20 30 50 0 - - - - 100
114 Leni Lugarec 6 OŠ Krune Krstića Zadar 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
114 Veronika Martinčević 7 OŠ Strahoninec 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
114 Luka Matunci 6 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
114 Tia Pavelić 4 Informatički klub "NET" Ivanić-Grad 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
114 Paola Perković 6 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
114 Dora Radman 5 IK "VEL_IK" Velika Gorica 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
114 Andrija Rajski 4 Informatički klub "NET" Ivanić-Grad 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
114 Tia Maria Rašić 6 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 - 0 - - - 100
114 Ema Sačar 5 MIK Čakovec / MIS Strahoninec 20 30 50 0 - - - - 100
114 Dino Soldat 7 OŠ Strahoninec 20 30 50 - 0 - - - 100
114 Franko Valentić 5 OŠ Đure Deželića Ivanić-Grad 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
114 Josip Zlatić 6 Informatički klub BIT Kutina 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
114 Petar Zrilić 5 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
114 Lara Ćališ 7 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
114 Rebeka Ćaćić 4 IK "VEL_IK" Velika Gorica 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
114 Lukas Šabarić 4 Informatički klub "NET" Ivanić-Grad 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
142 David Kanić 2 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 25 10 - - - - 85
142 Lovro Kučak 5 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 20 15 50 - - - - - 85
144 Natko Ivanušić 3 IK "VEL_IK" Velika Gorica 20 30 25 - - - - - 75
144 Vito Krpina 2 OŠ Vukomerec Zagreb 20 30 25 - - - - - 75
144 Ivan Lauc 5 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 25 - - - - - 75
144 Filip Planinc 4 Robotičko informatički klub Popovača 20 30 25 - - - - - 75
144 Matija Prikratki 2 Robotičko informatički klub Popovača 20 30 25 - - - - - 75
144 Nika Senfner 6 IK "VEL_IK" Velika Gorica 20 30 25 - - - - - 75
144 Marin Sesar 7 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 20 30 25 - - 0 - - 75
144 Vita Zeba 6 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 25 - - - - - 75
144 Jakov Đokić 7 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 20 30 25 - - - - - 75
153 Matija Ćorić 6 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 - 20 - - 0 - 70
154 Ela Ćališ 7 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 20 30 - 10 - - - - 60
155 Martin Berlan 3 Informatički klub "NET" Ivanić-Grad 20 30 - - - - - - 50
155 Kaja Bjelkanović 5 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 0 - - - - - 50
155 Danelle Domonkoš 8 OŠ Mladost Zagreb 20 30 - - - - - - 50
155 Marko Huljev 6 OŠ Krune Krstića Zadar 20 30 - - - - - - 50
155 Borna Kalenik 6 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 0 0 - - - - 50
155 Lubica Knez 6 OŠ Krune Krstića Zadar 20 30 - - - - - - 50
155 Jonah Kranjčec 4 MIK Čakovec / MIS Strahoninec 20 30 0 - - - - - 50
155 Antonio Krpina 7 OŠ Vukomerec Zagreb 20 0 0 30 - - - - 50
155 Frane Macan 3 OŠ Josipa Račića Zagreb 20 30 - - - - - - 50
155 Maja Marinić 2 Informatički klub "NET" Ivanić-Grad 20 30 - - - - - - 50
155 Sara Marteža 6 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 - - - - - - 50
155 Lovro Mišković 3 IK "VEL_IK" Velika Gorica 20 30 0 - - - - - 50
155 Vito Nesnidal 6 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 - 0 - - - - 50
155 Fran Olenković 1 OŠ Mladost Zagreb 20 30 - - - - - - 50
155 Nino Petric 3 OŠ Josipa Račića Zagreb 20 30 - - - - - - 50
155 Luka Tišljar 1 Informatički klub "NET" Ivanić-Grad 20 30 - - - - - - 50
155 Ivan Vlahek 6 OŠ Mate Lovraka Zagreb 20 30 0 - - - - - 50
155 Linda Vukonić 4 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 - - - - - - 50
155 Magdalena Ćurić 3 IK "VEL_IK" Velika Gorica 20 30 - - - - - - 50
174 Tara Lučić 5 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 0 25 - - - - - 45
174 Margita Sokol 5 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 0 25 - - - - - 45
174 Teo Španović 3 ZTK Sisak 30 15 - - - - - - 45
177 Franko Bajlo 6 OŠ Krune Krstića Zadar 0 30 - 0 - - - - 30
177 Mihael Brezlan 4 IK "VEL_IK" Velika Gorica 0 30 - - - - - - 30
179 Noa Benak 6 OŠ Mate Lovraka Zagreb 20 0 - - - - - - 20
179 Bruno Domović 1 Informatički klub "NET" Ivanić-Grad 20 - - - - - - - 20
179 Jana Božica Gečević 6 OŠ Krune Krstića Zadar 20 - - - - - - - 20
179 Mihaela Matešić 5 OŠ Krune Krstića Zadar 20 0 - - - - - - 20
179 Cvita Ema Žepina 6 OŠ Krune Krstića Zadar 20 0 - - - - - - 20
184 Borna Bulović 3 OŠ Josipa Račića Zagreb 10 - - - - - - - 10
184 Gabriel Šimek 2 ZTK Sisak 10 0 0 - - - - - 10
186 Lovro Borojević 3 ZTK Sisak 0 - - - - - - - 0
186 Nikola Kučak 5 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 0 0 0 - - - - - 0