Hrvatska Logo Liga
 
HRVATSKA LOGO LIGA
 
 
REZULTATI
3. KOLO
UKUPNO
 
MJESTO NATJECATELJ RAZRED EKIPA P J B Z M Z R P UKUPNO
1 Alojzije Begović 8 Robotičko-informatički klub Nuštar 20 30 50 80 100 120 140 - 540
1 Borna Čizmarević 8 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 80 100 120 140 0 540
1 Fran Škarica 8 OŠ Antuna Gustava Matoša Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 120 140 0 540
4 Jakov Blašković 7 OŠ Ivana Filipovića Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 120 98 - 498
4 Tin Pranjić 8 Informatički klub BIT Kutina 20 30 50 80 100 120 98 - 498
6 Lana Škarica 7 OŠ Antuna Gustava Matoša Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 120 84 0 484
7 Noela Bazianec 8 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 120 70 - 470
7 Patrik Klovar Lukarić 6 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 80 100 120 70 - 470
7 Luka Ričković 7 Robotičko informatički klub Popovača 20 30 50 80 100 120 70 - 470
10 Gabriel Katić 6 OŠ Bartola Kašića Zagreb 20 0 50 80 100 120 98 - 468
11 Marin Kupanovac 8 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 0 80 100 120 84 0 434
12 Alen Božičević 7 OŠ Đure Deželića Ivanić-Grad 20 30 50 80 100 120 - - 400
12 Ema Hrkać 8 Mravoklopi 20 30 50 80 100 120 - - 400
12 Lucija Kršić 8 OŠ Ivana Filipovića Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 120 - - 400
12 Marin Kurešić 8 OŠ Đure Deželića Ivanić-Grad 20 30 50 80 100 120 - - 400
12 Marta Ljubić 6 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 80 100 120 - - 400
12 Laura Miškulin 6 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 120 - - 400
12 Zoe Posokhova 6 Mravoklopi 20 30 50 80 100 120 - - 400
12 Vid Suman 5 OŠ Vladimira Nazora Pazin 20 30 50 80 100 120 - - 400
12 Jelena Ćepulić Polgar 8 OŠ Ivana Filipovića Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 120 0 - 400
21 Leona Granoša 6 Mravoklopi 20 30 50 80 40 120 56 - 396
22 Kristijan Nikolić 8 DPTK&Info Velika Gorica 20 30 50 80 40 120 42 - 382
23 Lovro Tunjić 7 Mravoklopi 0 30 50 80 100 120 - - 380
24 Nika Cundeković 6 Informatički klub "NET" Ivanić-Grad 20 0 50 80 100 120 - - 370
25 Antonio Matijašević 8 Mravoklopi 20 30 50 80 0 120 42 - 342
26 Tomislav Grgurević 8 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 20 30 50 80 40 120 - - 340
26 Ema Hrvoić 7 DPTK&Info Velika Gorica 20 30 50 80 40 120 - - 340
26 Ozana Margotić 6 MIK Čakovec / MIS Strahoninec 20 30 50 80 40 120 - - 340
26 Vita Mofardin 6 OŠ Vladimira Nazora Pazin 20 30 50 80 40 120 - - 340
26 Luka Padovan 7 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 80 40 120 - - 340
26 Ivo Vraneš 7 Mravoklopi 20 30 50 80 40 120 - - 340
32 Lukša Giljević 7 OŠ Augusta Harambašića Zagreb 20 30 50 80 20 120 - - 320
32 Jan Olenković 5 OŠ Mladost Zagreb 0 30 50 80 40 120 - - 320
32 Laura Vugrinović 7 DPTK&Info Velika Gorica 20 30 50 80 20 120 - - 320
35 Josip Šebelja 6 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 80 100 24 - - 304
36 Ante Babić 6 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 80 - 120 - - 300
36 Dominik Belavić 7 Robotičko informatički klub Popovača 20 30 50 80 - 120 - - 300
36 Duje Dodig 8 OŠ Medvedgrad Zagreb 20 30 50 80 0 120 - - 300
36 Maja Marenić 3 Informatički klub "NET" Ivanić-Grad 20 30 50 80 - 120 - - 300
36 Anis Prezel 8 OŠ Medvedgrad Zagreb 20 30 50 80 0 120 - - 300
36 Franko Valentić 6 OŠ Đure Deželića Ivanić-Grad 20 30 50 80 - 120 - - 300
36 Magda Vrtarić 6 OŠ Đure Deželića Ivanić-Grad 20 30 50 80 - 120 - - 300
36 Mak Šolaja 6 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 80 0 120 0 - 300
44 Petra Blagec 8 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 20 30 50 80 100 - - - 280
44 Antonio Bogović 7 IK "VEL_IK" Velika Gorica 20 30 50 80 100 - - - 280
44 Matej Buljubašić 7 OŠ Medvedgrad Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 - - - 280
44 Val Jagodar 7 OŠ Medvedgrad Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 - - - 280
44 Dominik Vugrinec 8 MIK Čakovec / MIS Strahoninec 20 30 50 0 60 120 0 - 280
49 Luka Cundeković 8 Informatički klub "NET" Ivanić-Grad 20 0 50 80 0 120 0 - 270
50 Borna Jozić 7 OŠ Medvedgrad Zagreb 0 30 50 80 100 - - - 260
50 Svebor Stublija 7 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 0 40 120 0 - 260
52 Petar Zrilić 6 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 20 30 0 80 - 120 - - 250
53 Domagoj Massari 7 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 80 40 0 - - 220
53 Jan Mikšič 7 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 80 40 - - - 220
53 Vanesa Rade 5 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 80 40 - - - 220
53 Mario Rigatti 7 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 80 40 - - - 220
53 Marko Rigatti 4 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 80 40 - - - 220
58 Jakov Ivanjko 8 OŠ Medvedgrad Zagreb 20 30 50 80 20 - - - 200
58 Marko Kučak 7 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 20 30 50 80 20 - - - 200
60 Mura Blažević 6 MIK Čakovec / MIS Strahoninec 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
60 Grgur Buturac 7 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
60 Marija Džalto 6 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
60 Milan Galić Kevilj 7 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
60 Mia Grozdek 6 OŠ Vukomerec Zagreb 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
60 Lovro Jurasić 5 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
60 Ivan Lauc 6 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
60 Iva Laštro 6 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 80 0 - - - 180
60 Tonka Ljubić 3 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
60 Lucas Lopar 3 Robotičko informatički klub Popovača 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
60 Lucija Lovrić 7 DPTK&Info Velika Gorica 20 30 50 80 0 - - - 180
60 Jakov Marodi 4 MIK Čakovec / MIS Strahoninec 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
60 Saša Pataran 7 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
60 Hrvoje Perica 6 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 80 0 - - - 180
60 Vanja Petropoli 5 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
60 Filip Radaljac 8 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
60 Petar Starčević 8 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 20 30 50 80 0 - - - 180
60 Toma Vašarević 7 OŠ Medvedgrad Zagreb 0 30 50 80 20 - - - 180
60 Lucia Vuletić 6 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
60 Lola Ćurlin 6 OŠ Ivana Filipovića Zagreb 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
60 Mia Čupar 6 OŠ Vukomerec Zagreb 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
81 Lukas Balbino 6 Mravoklopi 20 30 - 80 40 - - - 170
82 Ian Blažević Rozman 6 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 0 50 80 - - - - 150
82 Filip Kitanovic 7 MIK Čakovec / MIS Strahoninec 20 0 50 80 - - - - 150
82 Ivona Kvesić 6 OŠ Vukomerec Zagreb 20 0 50 80 - - - - 150
82 Luka Matunci 7 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 20 0 50 80 - - - - 150
82 Karlo Vučak 4 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 0 80 20 - - - 150
82 Lovro Žagar 3 MIK Čakovec / MIS Strahoninec 20 0 50 80 - - - - 150
88 Teo Faić 5 MIK Čakovec / MIS Strahoninec 20 30 50 40 - - - - 140
88 Marin Sesar 8 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 20 30 50 0 40 - - - 140
90 Kaja Bjelkanović 6 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 32 - - - - 132
91 Ivano Počuč 4 OŠ Đure Deželića Ivanić-Grad 20 30 0 80 - - - - 130
92 Nina Janežić 4 Dom mladih Rijeka 0 30 50 40 - - - - 120
93 Karlo Perić 5 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 16 - - - - 116
94 Margita Sokol 6 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 8 - - - - 108
95 Martin Berlan 4 Informatički klub "NET" Ivanić-Grad 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
95 Jakov Granoša 6 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 0 - - - - 100
95 Tara Hunjadi 6 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
95 Luka Ivanov 8 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 0 - 0 - - 100
95 Lea Jakopec 5 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
95 David Kanić 3 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
95 Matija Kompes 5 OŠ Slavka Kolara Kravarsko 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
95 Filip Konta 7 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 20 0 0 80 - - - - 100
95 Noa Kovač 5 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
95 Vito Krpina 3 OŠ Vukomerec Zagreb 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
95 Nikola Kučak 6 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
95 Petar Lisak 6 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 20 30 50 0 - - - - 100
95 Marta Malvić 6 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 20 30 50 0 - - - - 100
95 Ivan Prikratki 4 Robotičko informatički klub Popovača 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
95 Dora Radman 6 IK "VEL_IK" Velika Gorica 20 30 50 0 - - - - 100
95 Nika Senfner 7 IK "VEL_IK" Velika Gorica 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
95 Domagoj Sertić 5 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
95 Karla Vlahović 6 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 20 30 50 - - 0 - - 100
95 Erik Vujasinović 7 OŠ Ivana Filipovića Zagreb 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
95 Lovro Zrnić 4 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
95 Ela Ćališ 8 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 20 30 50 0 - - - - 100
95 Gabriel Šimek 3 ZTK Sisak 20 30 50 0 - - - - 100
95 Ivo Šimić 6 OŠ Ivana Filipovića Zagreb 20 30 50 0 - - - - 100
118 Borna Kalenik 7 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 0 30 50 0 - 0 - - 80
118 Jakov Đokić 8 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 0 30 50 - - - - - 80
120 Fran Olenković 2 OŠ Mladost Zagreb 20 30 25 - - - - - 75
120 Marta Paić 6 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 20 30 25 - - - - - 75
122 Ivan Obraz 8 OŠ Trstenik Split 20 0 50 - - - - - 70
122 Matija Rubčić 8 Informatički klub BIT Kutina 20 0 50 - - 0 - - 70
124 Stipe Mužić 8 OŠ Trstenik Split 20 15 25 - - - - - 60
125 Denis Grozdanić 6 ZTK Sisak 0 0 50 8 0 - - - 58
126 Emil Goričanec 5 MIK Čakovec / MIS Strahoninec 20 30 0 0 - - - - 50
126 Lovro Kučak 6 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 0 0 50 - - - - - 50
126 Melkior Midžić 6 OŠ Ivana Filipovića Zagreb 20 30 0 0 - - - - 50
126 Erik Tomac 4 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 0 0 - 0 - - 50
126 Laura Veseljak 6 OŠ Zorke Sever Popovača 20 30 - - - - - - 50
126 Linda Vukonić 5 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 0 - - - - - 50
126 Maria Šango 6 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 20 30 0 - - - - - 50
133 Vito Gašparić 5 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 - 25 - - - - - 45
134 Linardo Aras 6 OŠ Ivana Filipovića Zagreb 0 15 25 - - - - - 40
135 Ana Posavec 5 OŠ Slavka Kolara Kravarsko 20 15 - - - - - - 35
135 Luka Tišljar 2 Informatički klub "NET" Ivanić-Grad 20 15 - - - - - - 35
137 Ivan Ažić 4 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 0 0 - - - - - 20
137 Mihael Goič 8 OŠ Trstenik Split 20 0 - - - - - - 20
137 Natko Ivanušić 4 OŠ Eugena Kumičića Velika Gorica 20 - - - - - - - 20
137 Jelena Kajzer 5 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 0 - - - - - - 20
137 Šimun Katavić 1 Salezijanska OŠ Zagreb 20 - - - - - - - 20
137 Mihael Katić 1 Salezijanska OŠ Zagreb 20 0 - - - - - - 20
137 Tina Kocijan 4 MIK Čakovec / MIS Strahoninec 20 0 0 - - - - - 20
137 Noa Krulc 5 OŠ Slavka Kolara Kravarsko 20 - - - - - - - 20
137 Jukić Marta 1 Salezijanska OŠ Zagreb 20 - - - - - - - 20
137 Nicolas Nodilo 1 Salezijanska OŠ Zagreb 20 - - - - - - - 20
137 Marta Radić 6 OŠ Trstenik Split 20 - - - - - - - 20
137 Emanuel Tin Schreiber 6 OŠ Trstenik Split 20 - - - - - - - 20
137 Fran Vujčić 5 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 0 0 - - - - - 20
150 Iva Jukić 1 Salezijanska OŠ Zagreb 10 - - - - - - - 10
150 Petar Popovski 1 Salezijanska OŠ Zagreb 10 - - - - - - - 10