Hrvatska Logo Liga
 
HRVATSKA LOGO LIGA
 
 
REZULTATI
3. KOLO
6. RAZRED
 
MJESTO NATJECATELJ RAZRED EKIPA P J B Z M Z R P UKUPNO
1 Patrik Klovar Lukarić 6 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 80 100 120 70 - 470
2 Gabriel Katić 6 OŠ Bartola Kašića Zagreb 20 0 50 80 100 120 98 - 468
3 Marta Ljubić 6 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 80 100 120 - - 400
3 Laura Miškulin 6 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 120 - - 400
3 Zoe Posokhova 6 Mravoklopi 20 30 50 80 100 120 - - 400
6 Leona Granoša 6 Mravoklopi 20 30 50 80 40 120 56 - 396
7 Nika Cundeković 6 Informatički klub "NET" Ivanić-Grad 20 0 50 80 100 120 - - 370
8 Ozana Margotić 6 MIK Čakovec / MIS Strahoninec 20 30 50 80 40 120 - - 340
8 Vita Mofardin 6 OŠ Vladimira Nazora Pazin 20 30 50 80 40 120 - - 340
10 Josip Šebelja 6 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 80 100 24 - - 304
11 Ante Babić 6 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 80 - 120 - - 300
11 Franko Valentić 6 OŠ Đure Deželića Ivanić-Grad 20 30 50 80 - 120 - - 300
11 Magda Vrtarić 6 OŠ Đure Deželića Ivanić-Grad 20 30 50 80 - 120 - - 300
11 Mak Šolaja 6 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 80 0 120 0 - 300
15 Petar Zrilić 6 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 20 30 0 80 - 120 - - 250
16 Mura Blažević 6 MIK Čakovec / MIS Strahoninec 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
16 Marija Džalto 6 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
16 Mia Grozdek 6 OŠ Vukomerec Zagreb 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
16 Ivan Lauc 6 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
16 Iva Laštro 6 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 80 0 - - - 180
16 Hrvoje Perica 6 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 80 0 - - - 180
16 Lucia Vuletić 6 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
16 Lola Ćurlin 6 OŠ Ivana Filipovića Zagreb 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
16 Mia Čupar 6 OŠ Vukomerec Zagreb 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
25 Lukas Balbino 6 Mravoklopi 20 30 - 80 40 - - - 170
26 Ian Blažević Rozman 6 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 0 50 80 - - - - 150
26 Ivona Kvesić 6 OŠ Vukomerec Zagreb 20 0 50 80 - - - - 150
28 Kaja Bjelkanović 6 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 32 - - - - 132
29 Margita Sokol 6 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 8 - - - - 108
30 Jakov Granoša 6 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 0 - - - - 100
30 Tara Hunjadi 6 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
30 Nikola Kučak 6 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
30 Petar Lisak 6 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 20 30 50 0 - - - - 100
30 Marta Malvić 6 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 20 30 50 0 - - - - 100
30 Dora Radman 6 IK "VEL_IK" Velika Gorica 20 30 50 0 - - - - 100
30 Karla Vlahović 6 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 20 30 50 - - 0 - - 100
30 Ivo Šimić 6 OŠ Ivana Filipovića Zagreb 20 30 50 0 - - - - 100
38 Marta Paić 6 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 20 30 25 - - - - - 75
39 Denis Grozdanić 6 ZTK Sisak 0 0 50 8 0 - - - 58
40 Lovro Kučak 6 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 0 0 50 - - - - - 50
40 Melkior Midžić 6 OŠ Ivana Filipovića Zagreb 20 30 0 0 - - - - 50
40 Laura Veseljak 6 OŠ Zorke Sever Popovača 20 30 - - - - - - 50
40 Maria Šango 6 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 20 30 0 - - - - - 50
44 Linardo Aras 6 OŠ Ivana Filipovića Zagreb 0 15 25 - - - - - 40
45 Marta Radić 6 OŠ Trstenik Split 20 - - - - - - - 20
45 Emanuel Tin Schreiber 6 OŠ Trstenik Split 20 - - - - - - - 20