Hrvatska Logo Liga
 
HRVATSKA LOGO LIGA
 
 
REZULTATI
2. KOLO
UKUPNO
 
MJESTO NATJECATELJ RAZRED EKIPA S R Z Z A P P D UKUPNO
1 Leona Granoša 6 Mravoklopi 20 30 50 64 100 120 140 32 556
2 Borna Čizmarević 8 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 80 80 96 126 - 482
3 Marin Kupanovac 8 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 80 70 120 84 16 470
4 Gabriel Katić 6 OŠ Bartola Kašića Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 120 56 - 456
5 Fran Škarica 8 OŠ Antuna Gustava Matoša Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 0 140 16 436
6 Alojzije Begović 8 Robotičko-informatički klub Nuštar 20 30 50 80 100 120 14 - 414
7 Jakov Blašković 7 OŠ Ivana Filipovića Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 120 - - 400
7 Domagoj Massari 7 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 80 100 120 - - 400
7 Dominik Vugrinec 8 MIK Čakovec / MIS Strahoninec 20 30 50 80 100 120 - - 400
7 Jelena Ćepulić Polgar 8 OŠ Ivana Filipovića Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 120 - - 400
11 Ema Hrkać 8 Mravoklopi 20 30 50 48 100 120 21 - 389
12 Luka Ričković 7 Robotičko informatički klub Popovača 20 30 50 64 100 120 - - 384
12 Ivo Vraneš 7 Mravoklopi 20 30 50 64 100 120 - - 384
14 Lovro Tunjić 7 Mravoklopi 20 30 - 80 100 0 140 - 370
14 Lana Škarica 7 OŠ Antuna Gustava Matoša Zagreb 20 30 50 80 - 120 70 - 370
16 Noela Bazianec 8 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 48 - - 328
17 Alen Božičević 7 OŠ Đure Deželića Ivanić-Grad 20 30 0 32 100 120 - - 302
18 Kristijan Nikolić 8 DPTK&Info Velika Gorica 20 30 50 80 - 120 - - 300
19 Tomislav Grgurević 8 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 20 30 50 80 70 48 - - 298
20 Zoe Posokhova 6 Mravoklopi 20 30 50 64 - 120 - - 284
21 Lucija Kršić 8 OŠ Ivana Filipovića Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 - - - 280
22 Ozana Margotić 6 MIK Čakovec / MIS Strahoninec 20 30 50 64 100 - - - 264
22 Jan Olenković 5 OŠ Mladost Zagreb 20 30 50 64 100 - - - 264
24 Luka Padovan 7 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 - 80 0 120 - - 250
25 Patrik Klovar Lukarić 6 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 80 40 0 28 - 248
26 Nika Cundeković 6 Informatički klub "NET" Ivanić-Grad 20 30 50 80 40 - - - 220
27 Luka Cundeković 8 Informatički klub "NET" Ivanić-Grad 20 30 - 48 0 120 - - 218
28 Marta Ljubić 6 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 80 30 0 - - 210
29 Tin Pranjić 8 Informatički klub BIT Kutina 20 30 50 64 30 - - 0 194
30 Luka Ivanov 8 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 64 0 0 21 - 185
31 Lukša Giljević 7 OŠ Augusta Harambašića Zagreb - - - 80 100 0 - - 180
31 Vanja Petropoli 5 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
31 Mario Rigatti 7 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 80 0 - - - 180
31 Vid Suman 5 OŠ Vladimira Nazora Pazin 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
31 Laura Vugrinović 7 DPTK&Info Velika Gorica 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
36 Marija Džalto 6 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 20 30 50 64 - - 7 0 171
37 Dominik Belavić 7 Robotičko informatički klub Popovača 20 0 - 64 80 - - - 164
37 Duje Dodig 8 OŠ Medvedgrad Zagreb 20 30 50 64 - - - - 164
37 Lovro Jurasić 5 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 64 - - - - 164
37 Filip Kitanovic 7 MIK Čakovec / MIS Strahoninec 20 30 50 64 - - - - 164
37 Filip Konta 7 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 20 30 50 64 - - - - 164
37 Marin Kurešić 8 OŠ Đure Deželića Ivanić-Grad 20 30 50 64 - - - - 164
37 Laura Miškulin 6 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 64 - - - - 164
44 Josip Šebelja 6 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 0 50 48 40 0 - - 158
45 Ema Hrvoić 7 DPTK&Info Velika Gorica 20 30 25 80 - 0 - - 155
46 Lukas Balbino 6 Mravoklopi 20 30 50 48 0 - - - 148
46 Grgur Buturac 7 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 20 30 50 48 - - - - 148
46 Antonio Matijašević 8 Mravoklopi 20 30 50 48 0 0 - - 148
46 Saša Pataran 7 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 20 30 50 48 - - - - 148
50 Ian Blažević Rozman 6 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 25 64 - - - - 139
50 Petar Starčević 8 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 20 30 50 16 - - 7 16 139
50 Jakov Đokić 8 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 20 30 50 32 - - 7 0 139
53 Jakov Ivanjko 8 OŠ Medvedgrad Zagreb 20 30 50 32 - - - - 132
53 Vigo Misir 8 OŠ Eugena Kumičića Velika Gorica 20 30 50 32 - - - - 132
53 Vanesa Rade 5 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 32 - - - - 132
53 Matija Rubčić 8 Informatički klub BIT Kutina 20 30 50 32 - - - - 132
53 Karlo Vučak 4 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 32 - - - - 132
53 Lola Ćurlin 6 OŠ Ivana Filipovića Zagreb 20 30 50 32 - - - - 132
53 Mia Čupar 6 OŠ Vukomerec Zagreb 20 30 50 32 - - - - 132
60 Lovro Mišković 4 IK "VEL_IK" Velika Gorica 20 30 - 80 - - - - 130
61 Filip Radaljac 8 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 20 30 25 48 - - - - 123
62 Borna Jozić 7 OŠ Medvedgrad Zagreb 20 30 50 16 - - - - 116
62 Marko Kučak 7 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 20 30 50 16 - - - - 116
62 Jan Mikšič 7 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 16 - - - - 116
62 Hrvoje Perica 6 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 16 - - - - 116
62 Franko Valentić 6 OŠ Đure Deželića Ivanić-Grad 20 30 50 16 - - - - 116
62 Toma Vašarević 7 OŠ Medvedgrad Zagreb 20 30 50 16 - - - - 116
62 Magda Vrtarić 6 OŠ Đure Deželića Ivanić-Grad 20 30 50 16 - - - - 116
69 Ante Babić 6 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 0 64 0 - - - 114
70 David Kanić 3 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 25 32 - - - - 107
70 Mak Šolaja 6 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 25 32 - - - - 107
72 Martin Berlan 4 Informatički klub "NET" Ivanić-Grad 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
72 Matej Buljubašić 7 OŠ Medvedgrad Zagreb 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
72 Milan Galić Kevilj 7 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
72 Lucas Lopar 3 Robotičko informatički klub Popovača 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
72 Marko Lovrović 7 OŠ Krune Krstića Zadar 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
72 Maja Marenić 3 Informatički klub "NET" Ivanić-Grad 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
72 Luka Matunci 7 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
72 Melkior Midžić 6 OŠ Ivana Filipovića Zagreb 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
72 Ivo Šimić 6 OŠ Ivana Filipovića Zagreb 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
81 Petra Blagec 8 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 20 30 0 48 - - - - 98
82 Ela Ćališ 8 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 20 30 - 32 - - 7 - 89
83 Svebor Stublija 7 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 0 16 0 0 21 - 87
84 Mia Grozdek 6 OŠ Vukomerec Zagreb 20 15 50 - - - - - 85
85 Antonio Bogović 7 IK "VEL_IK" Velika Gorica 20 30 - 32 0 - - - 82
85 Val Jagodar 7 OŠ Medvedgrad Zagreb 20 30 - 32 - - - - 82
85 Vita Mofardin 6 OŠ Vladimira Nazora Pazin 20 30 - 32 0 - - - 82
85 Ivan Obraz 8 OŠ Trstenik Split 20 30 - 32 - - - - 82
85 Karlo Perić 5 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 - 32 - - - - 82
85 Ivan Prikratki 4 Robotičko informatički klub Popovača 20 30 - 32 - - - - 82
85 Marko Rigatti 4 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 0 32 - - - - 82
85 Erik Tomac 4 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 - 32 - - - - 82
93 Denis Grozdanić 6 ZTK Sisak 20 30 25 - - - - - 75
93 Daniel Perešin 7 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 20 30 25 - - - - - 75
93 Ida Valpotić 7 DPTK&Info Velika Gorica 20 30 25 - - - - - 75
93 Laura Veseljak 6 OŠ Zorke Sever Popovača 20 30 25 - - - - - 75
93 Petar Zrilić 6 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 20 30 25 - - - - - 75
93 Lovro Žagar 3 MIK Čakovec / MIS Strahoninec 20 30 25 - - - - - 75
99 Marta Malvić 6 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 20 30 0 16 - - 7 - 73
99 Marin Sesar 8 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 20 30 0 16 - - 7 0 73
101 Nina Janežić 4 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 - 16 - - - - 66
101 Jakov Marodi 4 MIK Čakovec / MIS Strahoninec 20 30 0 16 - - - - 66
101 Marta Paić 6 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 20 30 - 16 - - 0 - 66
101 Ivano Počuč 4 OŠ Đure Deželića Ivanić-Grad 20 30 - 16 - - - - 66
101 Anis Prezel 8 OŠ Medvedgrad Zagreb 20 30 - 16 - - - - 66
101 Lucia Vuletić 6 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 0 16 - - - - 66
101 Maria Šango 6 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 20 30 - 16 - - - - 66
108 Iva Laštro 6 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 0 30 0 32 - 0 - - 62
109 Ivona Kvesić 6 OŠ Vukomerec Zagreb 20 15 0 16 - - - - 51
110 Ivan Ažić 4 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 - - - - - - 50
110 Bruno Bajs 7 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 20 30 - - - - - - 50
110 Kaja Bjelkanović 6 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 - - - - - - 50
110 Teo Faić 5 MIK Čakovec / MIS Strahoninec 20 30 0 - - - - - 50
110 Jakov Granoša 6 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 0 - - - - - 50
110 Tara Hunjadi 6 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 0 - - - - - 50
110 Luka Jozić 7 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 20 30 - - - - - - 50
110 Noa Kovač 5 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 - - - - - - 50
110 Lovro Kučak 6 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 20 30 - - - - - - 50
110 Ivan Lauc 6 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 - - - - - - 50
110 Lucija Lovrić 7 DPTK&Info Velika Gorica 20 30 - - - - - - 50
110 Fran Olenković 2 OŠ Mladost Zagreb 20 30 - - - - - - 50
110 Filip Planinc 5 Robotičko informatički klub Popovača 20 30 - - - - - - 50
110 Dora Radman 6 IK "VEL_IK" Velika Gorica 20 30 - - - - - - 50
110 Nika Senfner 7 IK "VEL_IK" Velika Gorica 20 30 - - - - - - 50
110 Margita Sokol 6 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 - - - - - - 50
110 Fran Vujčić 5 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 - - - - - - 50
110 Lovro Zrnić 4 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 - - - - - - 50
110 Gabriel Šimek 3 ZTK Sisak 20 30 0 0 - - - - 50
110 Karlo Štimac 6 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 - - - - - - 50
130 Mura Blažević 6 MIK Čakovec / MIS Strahoninec 20 15 0 - - - - - 35
130 Emil Goričanec 5 MIK Čakovec / MIS Strahoninec 20 15 0 0 - - - - 35
130 Jelena Kajzer 5 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 15 - - - - - - 35
130 Noa Perić 5 IK "VEL_IK" Velika Gorica 20 15 - - - - - - 35
134 Tonka Ljubić 3 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 0 30 0 - - - - - 30
135 Vito Gašparić 5 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 0 - 0 - - - - 20
135 Lea Jakopec 5 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 0 - 0 - - - - 20
135 Borna Kalenik 7 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 0 - - - 0 - - 20
135 Matija Kompes 5 OŠ Slavka Kolara Kravarsko 20 - 0 - - - - - 20
135 Vito Krpina 3 OŠ Vukomerec Zagreb 20 0 - - - - - - 20
135 Matija Prikratki 3 Robotičko informatički klub Popovača 20 0 - - - - - - 20
135 Luka Tišljar 2 Informatički klub "NET" Ivanić-Grad 20 - - - - - - - 20
135 Erik Vujasinović 7 OŠ Ivana Filipovića Zagreb 20 0 - - - - - - 20
135 Lukas Šabarić 5 Informatički klub "NET" Ivanić-Grad 20 - - - - - - - 20
144 Noa Krulc 5 OŠ Slavka Kolara Kravarsko 10 0 - - - - - - 10
145 Domagoj Sertić 5 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 0 0 0 0 - - - - 0