Hrvatska Logo Liga
 
HRVATSKA LOGO LIGA
 
 
REZULTATI
1. KOLO
UKUPNO
 
MJESTO NATJECATELJ RAZRED EKIPA C V M G Z O T C UKUPNO
1 Fran Škarica 8 OŠ Antuna Gustava Matoša Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 120 140 32 572
2 Marin Kupanovac 8 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 80 100 120 140 16 556
3 Jakov Blašković 7 OŠ Ivana Filipovića Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 120 140 - 540
3 Gabriel Katić 6 OŠ Bartola Kašića Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 120 140 - 540
3 Borna Čizmarević 8 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 80 100 120 140 - 540
3 Lana Škarica 7 OŠ Antuna Gustava Matoša Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 120 140 0 540
7 Lovro Tunjić 7 Mravoklopi 20 30 50 80 100 108 126 - 514
8 Ivo Vraneš 7 Mravoklopi 20 30 50 80 100 - 140 - 420
9 Noela Bazianec 8 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 120 - - 400
9 Alojzije Begović 8 Robotičko-informatički klub Nuštar 20 30 50 80 100 120 0 0 400
9 Marin Kurešić 8 OŠ Đure Deželića Ivanić-Grad 20 30 50 80 100 120 - - 400
9 Zoe Posokhova 6 Mravoklopi 20 30 50 80 100 120 - - 400
9 Dominik Vugrinec 8 MIK Čakovec / MIS Strahoninec 20 30 50 80 100 120 - - 400
14 Ema Hrkać 8 Mravoklopi 20 30 50 80 100 108 - - 388
14 Antonio Matijašević 8 Mravoklopi 20 30 50 80 100 108 - - 388
14 Tin Pranjić 8 Informatički klub BIT Kutina 20 30 50 80 100 108 - - 388
17 Marta Ljubić 6 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 80 100 60 14 - 354
18 Leona Granoša 6 Mravoklopi 20 30 0 80 100 96 14 - 340
18 Svebor Stublija 7 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 80 100 60 0 - 340
20 Luka Ričković 7 Robotičko informatički klub Popovača 20 30 50 80 0 120 0 - 300
21 Jakov Ivanjko 8 OŠ Medvedgrad Zagreb 20 30 50 80 40 72 - - 292
21 Patrik Klovar Lukarić 6 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 80 100 12 - - 292
23 Alen Božičević 7 OŠ Đure Deželića Ivanić-Grad 20 30 50 80 100 - - - 280
23 Luka Cundeković 8 Informatički klub "NET" Ivanić-Grad 20 30 50 80 100 - 0 - 280
23 Nika Cundeković 6 Informatički klub "NET" Ivanić-Grad 20 30 50 80 100 - - - 280
23 Tomislav Grgurević 8 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 - - 0 280
23 Lucija Kršić 8 OŠ Ivana Filipovića Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 - - - 280
23 Domagoj Massari 7 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 80 100 - 0 - 280
23 Vita Mofardin 6 OŠ Vladimira Nazora Pazin 20 30 50 80 100 - - - 280
23 Kristijan Nikolić 8 DPTK&Info Velika Gorica 20 30 50 80 100 - - - 280
23 Filip Radaljac 8 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 - - - 280
23 Matija Rubčić 8 Informatički klub BIT Kutina 20 30 50 80 100 - - - 280
33 Josip Šebelja 6 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 80 60 0 - - 240
34 Petra Blagec 8 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 20 30 50 80 40 - - - 220
34 Grgur Buturac 7 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 20 30 50 80 40 - - - 220
34 Duje Dodig 8 OŠ Medvedgrad Zagreb 20 30 50 80 40 - 0 - 220
34 Marija Džalto 6 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 20 30 50 80 40 - - - 220
34 Ema Hrvoić 7 DPTK&Info Velika Gorica 20 30 50 80 40 - - - 220
34 Luka Ivanov 8 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 80 40 0 0 - 220
34 Val Jagodar 7 OŠ Medvedgrad Zagreb 20 30 50 80 40 - - - 220
34 Lovro Jurasić 5 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 80 40 - - - 220
34 Marko Kučak 7 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 20 30 50 80 40 - - - 220
34 Ozana Margotić 6 MIK Čakovec / MIS Strahoninec 20 30 50 80 40 - - - 220
34 Jan Mikšič 7 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 80 40 - - - 220
34 Laura Miškulin 6 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 80 40 - - - 220
34 Luka Padovan 7 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 80 40 - - - 220
34 Vanja Petropoli 5 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 80 40 - - - 220
34 Anis Prezel 8 OŠ Medvedgrad Zagreb 20 30 50 80 40 - - - 220
34 Mario Rigatti 7 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 80 40 0 - - 220
34 Vid Suman 5 OŠ Vladimira Nazora Pazin 20 30 50 80 40 - - - 220
34 Petar Zrilić 6 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 20 30 50 80 40 - - - 220
34 Lola Ćurlin 6 OŠ Ivana Filipovića Zagreb 20 30 50 80 40 - - - 220
34 Mak Šolaja 6 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 80 40 - - - 220
54 Lukša Giljević 7 OŠ Augusta Harambašića Zagreb 20 30 0 80 40 36 - - 206
55 Ante Babić 6 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 - 100 - - - 200
56 Lukas Balbino 6 Mravoklopi 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
56 Antonio Bogović 7 IK "VEL_IK" Velika Gorica 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
56 Milan Galić Kevilj 7 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
56 Borna Jozić 7 OŠ Medvedgrad Zagreb 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
56 Filip Konta 7 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
56 Jakov Marodi 4 MIK Čakovec / MIS Strahoninec 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
56 Vigo Misir 8 OŠ Eugena Kumičića Velika Gorica 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
56 Saša Pataran 7 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
56 Hrvoje Perica 6 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
56 Franko Valentić 6 OŠ Đure Deželića Ivanić-Grad 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
56 Lucia Vuletić 6 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
56 Jelena Ćepulić Polgar 8 OŠ Ivana Filipovića Zagreb 20 30 50 80 0 - - - 180
68 Dominik Belavić 6 Robotičko informatički klub Popovača 20 30 50 32 40 - - - 172
69 Vanesa Rade 5 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 64 - - - - 164
70 Luka Matunci 7 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 0 30 50 80 - - - - 160
71 Ian Blažević Rozman 6 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 25 80 - - - - 155
71 Lucija Lovrić 7 DPTK&Info Velika Gorica 20 30 25 80 - - - - 155
73 Karlo Perić 5 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 - 40 - - - 140
73 Karlo Vučak 4 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 - 40 0 - - 140
73 Ivo Šimić 6 OŠ Ivana Filipovića Zagreb 20 30 50 - 40 - - - 140
76 Ivan Prikratki 4 Robotičko informatički klub Popovača 20 30 - 80 - - - - 130
77 Kaja Bjelkanović 6 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 - 20 - - - 120
78 Jan Olenković 5 OŠ Mladost Zagreb 30 30 50 0 - - - - 110
79 Bruno Bajs 7 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
79 Martin Berlan 4 Informatički klub "NET" Ivanić-Grad 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
79 Teo Faić 5 MIK Čakovec / MIS Strahoninec 20 30 50 - 0 - - - 100
79 Tara Hunjadi 6 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
79 Lea Jakopec 5 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
79 Nina Janežić 4 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
79 Filip Kitanović 7 MIK Čakovec / MIS Strahoninec 20 30 50 0 - - - - 100
79 Noa Kovač 5 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
79 Tonka Ljubić 3 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
79 Lucas Lopar 3 Robotičko informatički klub Popovača 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
79 Marta Malvić 6 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
79 Maja Marenić 3 Informatički klub "NET" Ivanić-Grad 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
79 Lovro Mišković 4 IK "VEL_IK" Velika Gorica 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
79 Zvonimir Omerzo 6 IK "VEL_IK" Velika Gorica 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
79 Daniel Perešin 7 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
79 Marko Rigatti 4 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
79 Nika Senfner 7 IK "VEL_IK" Velika Gorica 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
79 Marin Sesar 8 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 20 30 50 0 - - - - 100
79 Petar Starčević 8 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
79 Erik Tomac 4 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
79 Magda Vrtarić 6 OŠ Đure Deželića Ivanić-Grad 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
79 Jakov Đokić 8 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 20 30 50 - 0 - - - 100
79 Maria Šango 6 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
79 Fran Žordić 7 DPTK&Info Velika Gorica 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
103 Karla Vlahović 6 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 20 30 25 - 20 - - - 95
104 Mura Blažević 6 MIK Čakovec / MIS Strahoninec 20 30 25 - - - - - 75
104 Ivan Kondres 6 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 20 30 25 - - - - - 75
104 Lovro Kučak 6 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 20 30 25 0 - - - - 75
104 Nikola Kučak 6 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 20 30 25 - 0 - - - 75
104 Petar Lisak 6 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 20 30 25 - - - - - 75
104 Stipe Mužić 8 OŠ Trstenik Split 20 30 25 - - - - - 75
104 Ivan Obraz 8 OŠ Trstenik Split 20 30 25 - 0 - - - 75
104 Marta Paić 6 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 20 30 25 - - - - - 75
104 Noa Perić 5 IK "VEL_IK" Velika Gorica 20 30 25 - - - - - 75
104 Margita Sokol 6 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 25 - - - - - 75
104 Linda Vukonić 5 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 25 - - - - - 75
104 Lovro Zrnić 4 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 25 - - - - - 75
116 Jakov Granoša 6 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 0 0 20 - - - 70
116 Ela Ćališ 8 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 20 - 50 - - - - - 70
118 Ivan Lauc 6 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 0 16 - - - - 66
119 Ivona Kvesić 6 OŠ Vukomerec Zagreb 10 30 25 - - - - - 65
119 Laura Veseljak 6 OŠ Zorke Sever Popovača 10 30 25 - - - - - 65
121 David Kanić 3 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 0 30 25 - - - - - 55
122 Ivan Ažić 4 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 - - - - - - 50
122 Mihael Goič 8 OŠ Trstenik Split 20 30 - - - - - - 50
122 Mihael Katić 1 Salezijanska OŠ Zagreb 20 30 - - - - - - 50
122 Tina Kocijan 4 MIK Čakovec / MIS Strahoninec 20 30 - - - - - - 50
122 Matija Kompes 5 OŠ Slavka Kolara Kravarsko 20 30 - - - - - - 50
122 Vito Krpina 3 OŠ Vukomerec Zagreb 20 30 - - - - - - 50
122 Dominik Lubenjak 7 OŠ Medvedgrad Zagreb 20 30 - - - - - - 50
122 Ivano Počuč 4 OŠ Đure Deželića Ivanić-Grad 20 30 0 - - - - - 50
122 Dora Radman 6 IK "VEL_IK" Velika Gorica 20 30 0 - - - - - 50
122 Domagoj Sertić 5 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 - 0 - - - - 50
122 Luka Tišljar 2 Informatički klub "NET" Ivanić-Grad 20 30 - - - - - - 50
122 Fran Vujčić 5 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 0 - - - - - 50
122 Mia Čupar 6 OŠ Vukomerec Zagreb 20 30 0 - - - - - 50
135 Mia Grozdek 6 OŠ Vukomerec Zagreb 10 30 0 - - - - - 40
135 Natko Ivanušić 4 OŠ Eugena Kumičića Velika Gorica 10 30 - - - - - - 40
135 Lovro Žagar 3 MIK Čakovec / MIS Strahoninec 10 30 0 - - - - - 40
138 Borna Kalenik 7 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 0 30 0 - - - - - 30
138 Melkior Midžić 6 OŠ Ivana Filipovića Zagreb 0 30 0 0 0 - - - 30
138 Fran Olenković 2 OŠ Mladost Zagreb 0 30 0 - - - - - 30
141 Marta Jukić 1 Salezijanska OŠ Zagreb 20 - - - - - - - 20
141 Nicolas Nodilo 1 Salezijanska OŠ Zagreb 20 - - - - - - - 20
141 Filip Planinc 5 Robotičko informatički klub Popovača 20 - - - - - - - 20
141 Ana Posavec 5 OŠ Slavka Kolara Kravarsko 20 0 - - - - - - 20
141 Magdalena Čurić 4 OŠ Eugena Kumičića Velika Gorica 20 - - - - - - - 20
146 Iva Jukić 1 Salezijanska OŠ Zagreb 10 - - - - - - - 10
146 Ivan Ljušanin 1 Salezijanska OŠ Zagreb 10 - - - - - - - 10
146 Petar Popovski 1 Salezijanska OŠ Zagreb 10 - - - - - - - 10
149 Emil Goričanec 5 MIK Čakovec / MIS Strahoninec - 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0
149 Filip Krnjaić 5 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 0 0 - - - - - - 0