Hrvatska Logo Liga
 
HRVATSKA LOGO LIGA
 
 
REZULTATI
1. KOLO
6. RAZRED
 
MJESTO NATJECATELJ RAZRED EKIPA C V M G Z O T C UKUPNO
1 Gabriel Katić 6 OŠ Bartola Kašića Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 120 140 - 540
2 Zoe Posokhova 6 Mravoklopi 20 30 50 80 100 120 - - 400
3 Marta Ljubić 6 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 80 100 60 14 - 354
4 Leona Granoša 6 Mravoklopi 20 30 0 80 100 96 14 - 340
5 Patrik Klovar Lukarić 6 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 80 100 12 - - 292
6 Nika Cundeković 6 Informatički klub "NET" Ivanić-Grad 20 30 50 80 100 - - - 280
6 Vita Mofardin 6 OŠ Vladimira Nazora Pazin 20 30 50 80 100 - - - 280
8 Josip Šebelja 6 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 80 60 0 - - 240
9 Marija Džalto 6 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 20 30 50 80 40 - - - 220
9 Ozana Margotić 6 MIK Čakovec / MIS Strahoninec 20 30 50 80 40 - - - 220
9 Laura Miškulin 6 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 80 40 - - - 220
9 Petar Zrilić 6 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 20 30 50 80 40 - - - 220
9 Lola Ćurlin 6 OŠ Ivana Filipovića Zagreb 20 30 50 80 40 - - - 220
9 Mak Šolaja 6 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 80 40 - - - 220
15 Ante Babić 6 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 - 100 - - - 200
16 Lukas Balbino 6 Mravoklopi 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
16 Hrvoje Perica 6 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
16 Franko Valentić 6 OŠ Đure Deželića Ivanić-Grad 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
16 Lucia Vuletić 6 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
20 Ian Blažević Rozman 6 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 25 80 - - - - 155
21 Ivo Šimić 6 OŠ Ivana Filipovića Zagreb 20 30 50 - 40 - - - 140
22 Kaja Bjelkanović 6 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 - 20 - - - 120
23 Tara Hunjadi 6 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
23 Marta Malvić 6 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
23 Zvonimir Omerzo 6 IK "VEL_IK" Velika Gorica 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
23 Magda Vrtarić 6 OŠ Đure Deželića Ivanić-Grad 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
23 Maria Šango 6 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
28 Karla Vlahović 6 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 20 30 25 - 20 - - - 95
29 Mura Blažević 6 MIK Čakovec / MIS Strahoninec 20 30 25 - - - - - 75
29 Ivan Kondres 6 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 20 30 25 - - - - - 75
29 Lovro Kučak 6 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 20 30 25 0 - - - - 75
29 Nikola Kučak 6 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 20 30 25 - 0 - - - 75
29 Petar Lisak 6 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 20 30 25 - - - - - 75
29 Marta Paić 6 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 20 30 25 - - - - - 75
29 Margita Sokol 6 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 25 - - - - - 75
36 Jakov Granoša 6 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 0 0 20 - - - 70
37 Ivan Lauc 6 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 0 16 - - - - 66
38 Ivona Kvesić 6 OŠ Vukomerec Zagreb 10 30 25 - - - - - 65
38 Laura Veseljak 6 OŠ Zorke Sever Popovača 10 30 25 - - - - - 65
40 Dora Radman 6 IK "VEL_IK" Velika Gorica 20 30 0 - - - - - 50
40 Mia Čupar 6 OŠ Vukomerec Zagreb 20 30 0 - - - - - 50
42 Mia Grozdek 6 OŠ Vukomerec Zagreb 10 30 0 - - - - - 40
43 Melkior Midžić 6 OŠ Ivana Filipovića Zagreb 0 30 0 0 0 - - - 30