Hrvatska Logo Liga
 
HRVATSKA LOGO LIGA
 
 
REZULTATI
1. KOLO
6. RAZRED
 
MJESTO NATJECATELJ RAZRED EKIPA C V M G Z O T C UKUPNO
1 Gabriel Katić 6 OŠ Bartola Kašića Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 120 140 - 540
2 Zoe Posokhova 6 Mravoklopi 20 30 50 80 100 120 - - 400
3 Marta Ljubić 6 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 80 100 60 14 - 354
4 Leona Granoša 6 Mravoklopi 20 30 0 80 100 96 14 - 340
5 Patrik Klovar Lukarić 6 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 80 100 12 - - 292
6 Nika Cundeković 6 Informatički klub "NET" Ivanić-Grad 20 30 50 80 100 - - - 280
6 Vita Mofardin 6 OŠ Vladimira Nazora Pazin 20 30 50 80 100 - - - 280
8 Josip Šebelja 6 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 80 60 0 - - 240
9 Marija Džalto 6 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 20 30 50 80 40 - - - 220
9 Ozana Margotić 6 MIK Čakovec / MIS Strahoninec 20 30 50 80 40 - - - 220
9 Laura Miškulin 6 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 80 40 - - - 220
9 Petar Zrilić 6 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 20 30 50 80 40 - - - 220
9 Lola Ćurlin 6 OŠ Ivana Filipovića Zagreb 20 30 50 80 40 - - - 220
9 Mak Šolaja 6 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 80 40 - - - 220
15 Ante Babić 6 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 - 100 - - - 200
16 Lukas Balbino 6 Mravoklopi 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
16 Hrvoje Perica 6 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
16 Franko Valentić 6 OŠ Đure Deželića Ivanić-Grad 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
16 Lucia Vuletić 6 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
20 Dominik Belavić 6 Robotičko informatički klub Popovača 20 30 50 32 40 - - - 172
21 Ian Blažević Rozman 6 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 25 80 - - - - 155
22 Ivo Šimić 6 OŠ Ivana Filipovića Zagreb 20 30 50 - 40 - - - 140
23 Kaja Bjelkanović 6 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 - 20 - - - 120
24 Tara Hunjadi 6 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
24 Marta Malvić 6 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
24 Zvonimir Omerzo 6 IK "VEL_IK" Velika Gorica 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
24 Magda Vrtarić 6 OŠ Đure Deželića Ivanić-Grad 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
24 Maria Šango 6 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
29 Karla Vlahović 6 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 20 30 25 - 20 - - - 95
30 Mura Blažević 6 MIK Čakovec / MIS Strahoninec 20 30 25 - - - - - 75
30 Ivan Kondres 6 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 20 30 25 - - - - - 75
30 Lovro Kučak 6 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 20 30 25 0 - - - - 75
30 Nikola Kučak 6 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 20 30 25 - 0 - - - 75
30 Petar Lisak 6 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 20 30 25 - - - - - 75
30 Marta Paić 6 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 20 30 25 - - - - - 75
30 Margita Sokol 6 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 25 - - - - - 75
37 Jakov Granoša 6 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 0 0 20 - - - 70
38 Ivan Lauc 6 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 0 16 - - - - 66
39 Ivona Kvesić 6 OŠ Vukomerec Zagreb 10 30 25 - - - - - 65
39 Laura Veseljak 6 OŠ Zorke Sever Popovača 10 30 25 - - - - - 65
41 Dora Radman 6 IK "VEL_IK" Velika Gorica 20 30 0 - - - - - 50
41 Mia Čupar 6 OŠ Vukomerec Zagreb 20 30 0 - - - - - 50
43 Mia Grozdek 6 OŠ Vukomerec Zagreb 10 30 0 - - - - - 40
44 Melkior Midžić 6 OŠ Ivana Filipovića Zagreb 0 30 0 0 0 - - - 30