Hrvatska Logo Liga
 
HRVATSKA LOGO LIGA
 
sezona 2021/2022
 
 
REZULTATI
4. KOLO
UKUPNO
 
MJESTO NATJECATELJ RAZRED EKIPA Z F Y K S G K S UKUPNO
1 Jakov Blašković 8 OŠ Ivana Filipovića Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 120 140 128 668
2 Luka Ričković 8 Robotičko informatički klub Popovača 20 30 50 80 100 120 140 16 556
3 Gabriel Katić 7 OŠ Bartola Kašića Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 120 140 0 540
3 Patrik Klovar Lukarić 7 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 80 100 120 140 0 540
5 Amarie Bednjički 8 S VIJUGOM Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 96 140 16 532
5 Marta Ljubić 7 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 80 100 96 140 16 532
5 Zoe Posokhova 7 S VIJUGOM Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 96 140 16 532
8 Vid Suman 6 OŠ Vladimira Nazora Pazin 20 30 50 80 80 120 140 - 520
9 Lucija Lovrić 8 DPTK&Info Velika Gorica 20 30 50 80 100 96 140 - 516
9 Jan Olenković 6 OŠ Mladost Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 96 140 - 516
11 Luka Padovan 8 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 120 112 - 512
12 Antonio Bogović 8 IK "VEL_IK" Velika Gorica 20 30 50 80 60 120 140 - 500
13 Leona Granoša 7 S VIJUGOM Zagreb 20 30 50 16 100 120 140 16 492
14 Josip Šebelja 7 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 0 80 100 120 140 - 490
15 Ema Hrvoić 8 DPTK&Info Velika Gorica 20 30 50 80 70 96 140 0 486
16 Dominik Belavić 8 Robotičko informatički klub Popovača 20 30 50 48 100 96 140 - 484
16 Domagoj Massari 8 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 80 100 48 140 16 484
18 Ante Babić 7 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 64 80 120 112 - 476
19 Marko Kučak 8 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 20 30 50 80 40 96 140 16 472
19 Daniel Perešin 8 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 20 30 50 80 40 96 140 16 472
21 Vanja Petropoli 6 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 80 100 36 140 - 456
22 Mario Rigatti 8 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 80 100 96 70 0 446
23 Mak Šolaja 7 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 32 80 84 140 0 436
24 Ivan Prikratki 5 Robotičko informatički klub Popovača 20 30 50 80 0 96 140 - 416
25 Hrvoje Perica 7 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 0 30 50 64 - 120 140 - 404
26 Matija Prikratki 4 Robotičko informatički klub Popovača 20 30 50 64 0 96 140 - 400
26 Ivo Vraneš 8 S VIJUGOM Zagreb 20 30 50 80 80 - 140 - 400
28 Lovro Jurasić 6 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 80 40 48 126 - 394
29 Svebor Stublija 8 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 80 100 96 0 0 376
30 Kristijan Brođanac 6 OŠ Ivana Filipovića Zagreb 20 30 50 48 80 - 140 - 368
30 Marko Hafner 6 OŠ Ivana Filipovića Zagreb 20 30 50 48 80 - 140 - 368
32 Iva Laštro 7 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 80 40 0 140 - 360
33 Lucas Lopar 4 Robotičko informatički klub Popovača 20 30 50 16 - 96 140 - 352
34 Ian Blažević Rozman 7 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 80 20 - 140 - 340
34 Nina Janežić 5 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 80 20 - 140 - 340
34 Vanesa Rade 6 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 80 20 - 140 - 340
34 Erik Tomac 5 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 80 20 - 140 - 340
34 Tin Čokljat 6 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 80 20 - 140 - 340
39 Petra Lukavski 7 OŠ Eugena Kumičića Velika Gorica 20 30 50 16 80 - 140 - 336
39 Laura Vugrinović 8 DPTK&Info Velika Gorica 20 30 50 80 60 96 - - 336
41 Emil Goričanec 6 MIK Čakovec / MIS Strahoninec 20 30 50 80 0 - 140 - 320
41 Lovro Žagar 4 MIK Čakovec / MIS Strahoninec 20 30 50 80 0 - 140 - 320
43 Lana Škarica 8 S VIJUGOM Zagreb 20 30 50 16 100 96 - - 312
44 Karlo Vučak 5 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 80 20 72 28 - 300
45 Kristian Blažević Božunović 6 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 32 20 - 140 - 292
45 Karlo Perić 6 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 32 20 - 140 - 292
47 Nika Cundeković 7 Informatički klub "NET" Ivanić-Grad 20 30 50 48 - - 140 - 288
48 Gabriel Šimek 4 Robotičko informatički klub Popovača 20 30 50 0 20 72 84 - 276
49 Petar Karas 6 DPTK&Info Velika Gorica 20 30 50 80 20 - 70 - 270
50 Pavao Karas 6 DPTK&Info Velika Gorica 20 30 50 80 - - 70 - 250
51 Marko Rigatti 5 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 80 20 48 0 - 248
51 Fran Vujčić 6 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 80 20 48 - - 248
53 Lovro Zrnić 5 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 - - - 140 - 240
54 Domagoj Sertić 6 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 16 0 120 - - 236
55 Vita Mofardin 7 OŠ Vladimira Nazora Pazin 20 30 50 48 80 - - - 228
56 Lola Ćurlin 7 OŠ Ivana Filipovića Zagreb 20 30 50 80 40 - - - 220
57 Vili Paunović 5 S VIJUGOM Zagreb 20 15 50 32 100 - - - 217
58 Fran Sučija 6 S VIJUGOM Zagreb 20 30 50 16 100 - - - 216
59 Maja Marenić 4 Informatički klub "NET" Ivanić-Grad 20 30 50 48 40 - - - 188
60 David Kanić 4 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 16 - - 70 - 186
61 Bruno Gregur 6 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 16 20 48 0 - 184
61 Tonka Ljubić 4 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 16 20 48 - - 184
63 Mia Grozdek 7 OŠ Vukomerec Zagreb 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
63 Ivona Kvesić 7 OŠ Vukomerec Zagreb 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
63 Mia Čupar 7 OŠ Vukomerec Zagreb 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
66 Ivo Šimić 7 OŠ Ivana Filipovića Zagreb 20 30 50 32 40 - - - 172
67 Jan Biljak 6 OŠ Ivana Filipovića Zagreb 20 30 50 48 20 - - - 168
68 Juraj Arbula 5 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 64 - 0 - - 164
69 Matija Kompes 6 OŠ Slavka Kolara Kravarsko 20 30 50 48 - - - - 148
70 Rebeka Čaćić 6 S VIJUGOM Zagreb 20 30 50 0 40 - - - 140
71 Gaia Klovar Lukarić 3 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 16 20 - - - 136
71 Marta Malvić 7 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 20 30 50 16 20 - - 0 136
73 Mihael Katić 2 Salezijanska OŠ Zagreb 20 30 50 32 - - - - 132
73 Lovro Mišković 5 IK "VEL_IK" Velika Gorica 20 30 50 32 - - - - 132
75 Dora Španić 4 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 16 - 12 0 - 128
76 Marija Džalto 7 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 20 30 50 0 20 - - - 120
76 Marko Sokol 5 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 0 20 - - - 120
76 Linda Vukonić 6 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 - 20 - - - 120
79 Kaja Bjelkanović 7 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 16 - - - - 116
79 Mura Blažević 7 MIK Čakovec / MIS Strahoninec 20 30 50 16 - - - - 116
79 Teo Faić 6 MIK Čakovec / MIS Strahoninec 20 30 50 16 - - - - 116
79 Borna Gregur 4 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 16 0 - - - 116
79 Luka Marenić 2 Informatički klub "NET" Ivanić-Grad 0 30 50 16 20 - - - 116
79 Fran Olenković 3 OŠ Mladost Zagreb 20 30 50 16 - - - - 116
79 Lucija Pihir 5 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 16 - - - - 116
79 Margita Sokol 7 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 16 - - - - 116
79 Maria Šango 7 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 20 30 50 16 - - - 0 116
88 Jakov Granoša 7 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 0 30 50 16 - - 14 - 110
89 Domina Czwik 7 OŠ Trstenik Split 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
89 Mata Dvoraček 6 DPTK&Info Velika Gorica 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
89 Mihael Jakšić 8 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 20 30 50 0 - - - - 100
89 David Koštarić 6 MIK Čakovec / MIS Strahoninec 20 30 50 0 - - 0 - 100
89 Benjamin Kutle 5 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 0 - - 0 - 100
89 Lovro Kučak 7 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
89 Nikola Kučak 7 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
89 Ivan Lauc 7 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 0 - - - - 100
89 Matej Marijetić 5 DPTK&Info Velika Gorica 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
89 Željan Marinović 7 OŠ Trstenik Split 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
89 Marko Mirenić 6 DPTK&Info Velika Gorica 20 30 50 0 - - - - 100
89 Andrej Njegovec 6 DPTK&Info Velika Gorica 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
89 Ivan Pečar 5 DPTK&Info Velika Gorica 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
89 Marko Popović 5 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
89 Dora Radman 8 IK "VEL_IK" Velika Gorica 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
89 Mia Vidović 6 DPTK&Info Velika Gorica 20 30 50 0 - - - - 100
89 Karla Vlahović 7 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
89 Josip Vranešić 6 OŠ Slavka Kolara Kravarsko 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
107 Jakov Džepina 5 OŠ Ivana Filipovića Zagreb 20 30 25 16 - - - - 91
108 Marta Paić 7 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 10 30 50 0 - - - - 90
109 Magdalena Lovrić 5 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 - 16 20 - - - 86
110 Luka Idžan 5 DPTK&Info Velika Gorica 20 30 25 - - - - - 75
110 Ana Posavec 6 OŠ Slavka Kolara Kravarsko 20 30 25 - - - - - 75
110 Marta Radić 7 OŠ Trstenik Split 20 30 25 - - - - - 75
110 Emanuel Tin Schreiber 7 OŠ Trstenik Split 20 30 25 - - - - - 75
114 Lovro Ravić 5 OŠ Ivana Filipovića Zagreb 0 30 25 16 - - - - 71
115 Borna Kalenik 8 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 0 - 20 - - - 70
116 Gala Tucman Mukić 5 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 15 - 32 - - - - 67
117 Bruna Botički 5 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 20 30 - 16 - - - - 66
117 Jakov Hižman 6 MIK Čakovec / MIS Strahoninec 20 30 - 16 - - - - 66
117 Jelena Kajzer 6 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 - 16 - - 0 - 66
117 Petar Lisak 7 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 20 30 0 16 - - - - 66
121 Lovro Miletić 5 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 10 30 25 - - - - - 65
122 Bruno Bajs 8 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 20 30 0 0 - - - 0 50
122 Paula Boras 5 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 - - - - - - 50
122 Noa Krulc 6 OŠ Slavka Kolara Kravarsko 20 30 - - - - - - 50
122 Krešimir Mikecin 5 Katolička OŠ "Ivo Mašina" Zadar 20 30 - - - - - - 50
122 Vito Parać 5 Katolička OŠ "Ivo Mašina" Zadar 20 30 - - - - - - 50
122 Luka Razum 6 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 20 30 0 0 - - - - 50
122 Luka Tišljar 3 Informatički klub "NET" Ivanić-Grad 20 30 - - - - - - 50
122 David Tokić 5 Katolička OŠ "Ivo Mašina" Zadar 20 30 - - - - - - 50
122 Neo Vojak 5 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 20 30 - 0 - - - - 50
122 Lovro Ćurić 5 Katolička OŠ "Ivo Mašina" Zadar 20 30 - - - - - - 50
132 Mia Gagić 5 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 10 30 - - - - - - 40
133 Borna Berlan 1 Informatički klub "NET" Ivanić-Grad 20 15 - - - - - - 35
133 Jakov Hren 6 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 20 15 0 - - - - - 35
133 Neo Lampert 2 Informatički klub BIT Kutina 20 15 - - - - - - 35
136 Nikola Feller 7 OŠ Trstenik Split 0 30 - - - - - - 30
136 Filip Zec 5 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 0 30 - - - - - - 30
138 Lovro Blagec 6 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 10 15 0 0 - - - - 25
138 Dora Juras 3 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 10 15 0 - - - - - 25
140 Iva Papac 5 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 20 - - - - - - - 20
141 Lucijan Patrik Škvorc 1 OŠ Matije Gupca Zagreb 0 15 - - - - - - 15