Hrvatska Logo Liga
 
HRVATSKA LOGO LIGA
 
sezona 2018/2019
 
 
REZULTATI
UKUPNO
UKUPNO
 
MJESTO NATJECATELJ RAZRED EKIPA #1 #2 #3 #4 #5 #6 UKUPNO
1 Fabjan Markovinović 8 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 572 516 428 604 572 700 3392
2 Ivan Janjić 8 Robotičko-informatički klub Nuštar 540 462 480 700 556 572 3310
3 Simeon Stefanović 8 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 380 470 470 684 556 700 3260
4 Marko Dorčić 8 Božo Težak Zagreb 532 540 502 504 540 620 3238
5 Renato Krpan 7 Božo Težak Zagreb 446 480 498 540 572 572 3108
6 Fran Lešković 8 OŠ Đure Deželića Ivanić-Grad 378 434 428 510 540 572 2862
7 Fran Škarica 6 OŠ Antuna Gustava Matoša 382 470 368 600 448 572 2840
8 Dora Lendvaj 7 Robotičko informatički klub Popovača 354 456 320 324 572 492 2518
9 Barbara Kelava 7 VI. OŠ Varaždin 446 330 344 366 474 556 2516
10 Marko Zrilić 7 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 414 316 340 448 360 604 2482
11 Domagoj Beus 7 OŠ Đure Deželića Ivanić-Grad 294 328 428 448 350 452 2300
12 Fran Babić 8 Božo Težak Zagreb 414 0 462 320 350 700 2246
12 Marin Hrvaćanin 8 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 372 394 386 268 342 484 2246
14 Luka Cundeković 6 IK "VEL_IK" Velika Gorica 400 190 344 332 400 556 2222
15 Bruno Kosmačin 7 VI. OŠ Varaždin 282 210 368 394 354 572 2180
16 Niko Pešut 8 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 362 190 312 482 344 484 2174
17 Marin Kupanovac 6 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 334 304 290 332 334 556 2150
18 Borna Čizmarević 6 Dom mladih Rijeka 354 190 364 348 328 556 2140
19 Klara Puvača 7 Dom mladih Rijeka 414 190 280 360 328 556 2128
20 Daniel Ozvačić 7 OŠ Đure Deželića Ivanić-Grad 340 280 328 400 350 416 2114
21 Lana Radošić 7 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 326 230 344 280 344 572 2096
22 Joško Lukač 7 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 280 316 316 280 360 464 2016
23 Tin Pranjić 6 Informatički klub BIT Kutina 280 270 276 380 374 400 1980
24 Lucija Janjić 8 Robotičko-informatički klub Nuštar 348 280 320 340 382 304 1974
25 Jakov Celin 7 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 270 190 260 312 328 572 1932
26 Aron Prezel 8 OŠ Medvedgrad Zagreb 294 260 320 340 280 400 1894
27 Noela Bazianec 6 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 214 190 280 400 360 448 1892
28 Iva Brzac 8 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 432 0 312 300 442 400 1886
29 Luka Ričković 5 Robotičko informatički klub Popovača 200 270 316 280 400 400 1866
30 Igor Leniček 7 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 330 316 0 448 360 400 1854
31 Tomislav Grgurević 6 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 280 220 280 264 360 448 1852
32 Marin Kurešić 6 OŠ Đure Deželića Ivanić-Grad 280 270 292 280 328 400 1850
33 Roko Gulić 7 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 214 280 300 400 270 320 1784
34 Erik Mikšič 7 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 362 190 290 312 290 328 1772
35 Dominik Lovrić 7 Connect IT Slavonski Brod 280 280 176 280 352 400 1768
36 Ivan Gabriel Šemper 7 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 280 180 280 280 328 400 1748
37 Luka Taslak 7 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 280 280 100 300 344 400 1704
38 Domagoj Massari 5 Dom mladih Rijeka 180 190 320 280 328 400 1698
39 Alojzije Begović 6 Robotičko-informatički klub Nuštar 200 280 270 216 398 314 1678
40 Lovro Kontent 7 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 210 190 258 300 342 366 1666
41 Lana Škarica 5 OŠ Antuna Gustava Matoša 280 190 192 300 280 400 1642
42 Juraj Mandić 6 S VIJUGOM Zagreb 280 210 316 220 280 328 1634
43 Petar Sredić 7 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 414 202 0 280 328 400 1624
44 Dominik Vugrinec 6 Međimurski informatički klub Čakovec 200 190 344 280 228 344 1586
45 Mihael Lovrić 7 Connect IT Slavonski Brod 200 190 164 280 352 376 1562
46 Domagoj Kukolja 8 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 340 0 142 312 328 416 1538
47 Roko Gluhak 6 Međimurski informatički klub Čakovec 200 180 308 280 228 328 1524
48 Vinko Klobučarić 7 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 376 0 316 0 360 464 1516
49 Iva Miculinić 7 Dom mladih Rijeka 280 180 280 216 180 328 1464
50 Franko Doričić 5 OŠ Mate Lovraka Zagreb 180 190 180 232 280 400 1462
51 Alen Božičević 5 OŠ Đure Deželića Ivanić-Grad 120 280 192 230 280 352 1454
52 Ivan Badrov 8 Božo Težak Zagreb 366 222 0 232 180 432 1432
53 Filip Đuranec 7 OŠ Medvedgrad Zagreb 154 260 324 280 0 400 1418
54 Filip Radaljac 6 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 124 100 280 132 360 400 1396
55 Saša Ovčarić 4 Međimurski informatički klub Čakovec 200 190 280 200 180 344 1394
56 Vlatko Borevković 8 Božo Težak Zagreb 0 310 0 400 280 400 1390
57 Luka Padovan 5 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 85 160 180 200 280 400 1305
58 Marino Božičević 8 OŠ Jure Turića Gospić 200 190 140 280 180 304 1294
59 Lara Pavelić 6 Informatički klub "NET" Ivanić-Grad 180 180 180 200 280 264 1284
60 Leona Granoša 4 S VIJUGOM Zagreb 200 190 180 200 180 328 1278
61 Danijel Hrvaćanin 6 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 180 180 0 280 220 400 1260
62 Borna Milković 8 OŠ Jure Turića Gospić 154 155 180 280 180 308 1257
63 Jakov Blašković 5 S VIJUGOM Zagreb 0 190 280 200 280 298 1248
64 Anis Prezel 6 OŠ Medvedgrad Zagreb 20 180 308 100 280 344 1232
65 Dino Maras 8 OŠ Jure Turića Gospić 170 180 155 280 180 264 1229
66 Lovro Počuč 6 OŠ Đure Deželića Ivanić-Grad 120 270 280 100 180 264 1214
67 Jakov Stanić 8 OŠ Medvedgrad Zagreb 294 260 0 248 0 400 1202
68 Vita Mofardin 4 OŠ Vladimira Nazora Pazin 180 180 180 185 180 288 1193
69 Lovro Kristijan Miljak 5 S VIJUGOM Zagreb 200 190 180 200 180 228 1178
70 Luka Ivanov 6 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 200 110 180 200 228 248 1166
70 Mihael Smrček 8 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 0 280 0 258 228 400 1166
72 Mihovil Rukavina 8 OŠ Jure Turića Gospić 120 165 180 190 180 328 1163
73 Antonio Bogović 5 IK "VEL_IK" Velika Gorica 100 180 160 100 280 328 1148
73 Maša Franić 8 OŠ Jure Turića Gospić 100 180 180 180 180 328 1148
75 Ivan Brlas 6 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 120 190 0 280 228 328 1146
76 Vid Suman 3 OŠ Vladimira Nazora Pazin 200 190 180 180 180 180 1110
77 Luka Jakopović 5 OŠ Mate Lovraka Zagreb 100 165 180 132 280 248 1105
78 Iva Galić 7 OŠ Vukomerec Zagreb 200 180 180 100 180 248 1088
79 Marko Bokun 7 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 0 0 292 280 180 328 1080
80 Duje Dodig 6 OŠ Medvedgrad Zagreb 100 180 100 280 180 224 1064
81 Mak Šolaja 4 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 200 110 180 142 180 248 1060
82 Lovro Kutnja 4 Međimurski informatički klub Čakovec 100 190 180 100 180 288 1038
83 Maja Borić 7 OŠ Vukomerec Zagreb 180 180 180 232 0 248 1020
84 Zrinka Ilinić 7 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 95 180 180 132 180 248 1015
85 Ante Prgin 5 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 100 110 155 200 210 228 1003
86 Vito Lesar 5 Međimurski informatički klub Čakovec 70 180 180 200 180 189 999
87 Paola Perković 5 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 60 180 180 200 150 228 998
87 Petar Starčević 6 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 166 190 228 126 0 288 998
89 Zoe Posokhova 4 IK "VEL_IK" Velika Gorica 100 180 180 66 180 280 986
90 Petra Olenković 7 OŠ Mladost Zagreb 280 190 0 162 328 0 960
91 Nika Cundeković 4 IK "VEL_IK" Velika Gorica 100 180 100 132 180 260 952
92 Leo Galić 8 OŠ Jure Turića Gospić 35 140 100 180 155 328 938
93 Petra Blagec 6 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 50 100 180 100 180 313 923
94 Matija Mihalec 6 Međimurski informatički klub Čakovec 100 180 180 100 180 180 920
94 Andrija Železnjak 6 Međimurski informatički klub Čakovec 190 190 308 232 0 0 920
96 Dorian Znika 7 OŠ Zorke Sever Popovača 120 180 180 100 150 180 910
97 Antonio Krpina 6 OŠ Vukomerec Zagreb 120 150 180 30 180 228 888
97 Nika Rusan 7 Robotičko informatički klub Popovača 0 180 0 100 280 328 888
99 Lucija Grubišić 7 OŠ Vukomerec Zagreb 128 180 100 100 180 180 868
99 Leon Žvorc 4 Međimurski informatički klub Čakovec 100 180 180 0 180 228 868
101 Eva Jahić 5 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 70 100 180 150 160 204 864
102 Katarina Blažek 6 Međimurski informatički klub Čakovec 100 0 280 132 180 168 860
103 Borna Janežić 7 Dom mladih Rijeka 294 0 0 280 280 0 854
104 Vanja Petropoli 3 Dom mladih Rijeka 75 100 140 132 180 220 847
105 Vanesa Rade 3 Dom mladih Rijeka 75 100 180 100 180 208 843
106 Neva Krmpotić 7 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 224 180 0 200 228 0 832
107 Matko Blagus 5 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 35 70 180 132 180 228 825
108 Dominik Belavić 5 Robotičko informatički klub Popovača 50 100 180 132 180 180 822
109 Lovro Jurasić 3 Dom mladih Rijeka 75 100 160 132 180 168 815
110 Alen Brajković 8 OŠ Jure Turića Gospić 60 100 100 180 180 180 800
110 Franko Valentić 4 OŠ Đure Deželića Ivanić-Grad 0 180 180 60 180 200 800
112 Ian Blažević Rozman 4 Dom mladih Rijeka 55 180 130 100 180 150 795
113 Marko Ercegović 8 OŠ Gustava Krkleca Zagreb 0 0 180 100 180 328 788
114 Danelle Domonkoš 7 OŠ Mladost Zagreb 180 130 0 100 180 180 770
115 Lovro Oreški 5 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 100 100 100 100 180 180 760
115 Magda Vrtarić 4 OŠ Đure Deželića Ivanić-Grad 0 180 180 100 180 120 760
117 Lara Ćališ 6 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 134 180 100 100 123 120 757
118 Helena Dušević 4 Dom mladih Rijeka 75 100 130 116 180 140 741
119 Bruno Benčik 5 Međimurski informatički klub Čakovec 100 180 180 50 70 148 728
119 Jakov Đokić 6 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 120 190 50 100 148 120 728
121 Mario Rigatti 5 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 0 135 140 70 180 200 725
122 Ivan Grgić 7 OŠ Zrinskih Nuštar 100 190 230 0 0 200 720
122 Rebeka Ćaćić 3 IK "VEL_IK" Velika Gorica 70 180 180 110 0 180 720
124 Teo Faić 3 Međimurski informatički klub Čakovec 100 50 180 100 100 180 710
124 Tin Mihić 5 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 50 180 100 180 180 710
126 Marin Sesar 6 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 0 150 110 100 228 100 688
127 Marko Kučak 5 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 0 100 100 100 180 200 680
128 Lana Labaš 6 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 50 190 100 0 180 138 658
129 Ela Ćališ 6 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 0 180 50 100 123 200 653
130 Robert Valenta 6 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 100 160 130 100 113 40 643
131 Jan Borjanić 8 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 120 0 180 0 150 180 630
132 Pavao Knez 7 OŠ Zrinskih Nuštar 124 270 230 0 0 0 624
133 Roberto Hodak 7 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 100 0 180 142 0 194 616
134 Tomislav Andrić 7 OŠ Zorke Sever Popovača 50 50 180 0 150 180 610
135 Alen Jurina 8 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 0 180 0 132 100 180 592
136 Borna Kalenik 5 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 110 80 50 180 150 590
136 Tia Maria Rašić 5 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 35 50 180 100 105 120 590
136 Bela Šarić 6 OŠ Gustava Krkleca Zagreb 100 100 100 100 90 100 590
139 Jan Mikšič 5 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 0 155 180 100 150 0 585
140 David Noel Korman 7 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 80 80 80 50 155 138 583
141 Leon Benko 6 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 100 100 100 100 180 0 580
141 Iva Laštro 4 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 0 100 180 50 70 180 580
143 Jan Olenković 3 OŠ Mladost Zagreb 120 50 0 100 180 120 570
143 Ivan Patarčić 5 OŠ Matije Gupca Zagreb 200 190 180 0 0 0 570
145 Marko Glujić 5 Dom mladih Rijeka 100 100 0 100 120 100 520
146 Filip Kuhar 7 OŠ Zrinskih Nuštar 94 190 230 0 0 0 514
147 Ivana Sekačić 7 OŠ Mladost Zagreb 100 130 0 100 180 0 510
148 Emma Jelača 5 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 20 50 100 150 160 500
148 Katja Međaković 5 Informatički klub "NET" Ivanić-Grad 100 100 100 100 0 100 500
150 Gabriel Hanžek 7 Informatički klub "NET" Ivanić-Grad 100 0 0 100 50 248 498
151 Ivan Jakob Pavičić 6 IK "VEL_IK" Velika Gorica 0 0 0 0 180 310 490
151 Paula Vidak 8 OŠ Matije Gupca Zagreb 120 190 180 0 0 0 490
153 Tibor Ćetković 5 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 180 0 100 0 0 204 484
154 Marin Pelesk 8 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 0 190 0 100 0 180 470
155 Emanuel Rod 8 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 0 180 0 100 180 0 460
155 Matija Rubčić 6 Informatički klub BIT Kutina 0 0 180 100 180 0 460
157 Tia Pavelić 3 Informatički klub "NET" Ivanić-Grad 50 100 0 100 70 136 456
158 Mihael Jakšić 5 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 0 50 100 50 35 218 453
159 Ivano Počuč 2 OŠ Đure Deželića Ivanić-Grad 100 100 50 50 70 70 440
160 David Frajtak 8 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 120 165 0 100 50 0 435
160 Karlo Štimac 4 Dom mladih Rijeka 75 100 115 0 45 100 435
162 Lucas Lopar 1 Robotičko informatički klub Popovača 35 100 75 100 35 85 430
163 Saša Pataran 5 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 0 0 0 0 180 248 428
164 Lukas Lovrenović 3 Informatički klub "NET" Ivanić-Grad 50 100 50 100 50 60 410
164 Sara Marteža 5 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 180 130 60 20 0 410
166 Lasta Trupčević 5 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 0 0 0 0 180 228 408
167 Noa Veočić 5 Connect IT Slavonski Brod 0 100 0 100 100 100 400
168 Matija Ćorić 5 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 50 20 180 100 0 44 394
169 Marko Andrić 5 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 0 0 0 0 180 200 380
169 Adrian Novak 7 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 0 0 0 200 0 180 380
171 Grgur Butorac 5 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 0 0 0 0 150 228 378
172 Nando Simcich 5 Dom mladih Rijeka 75 65 100 50 70 0 360
173 Noa Kranjčec 3 Informatički klub "NET" Ivanić-Grad 50 100 50 100 20 35 355
174 Vito Krpina 1 OŠ Vukomerec Zagreb 20 50 50 100 45 85 350
174 Marko Matošević 7 OŠ Zrinskih Nuštar 120 0 230 0 0 0 350
176 Feđa Mitić 7 OŠ Matije Gupca Zagreb 150 190 0 0 0 0 340
177 Martin Berlan 2 Informatički klub "NET" Ivanić-Grad 50 100 50 50 50 35 335
178 Mate Knežević 7 OŠ Kralja Tomislava Našice 124 0 0 0 210 0 334
179 Leonard Zadro 8 OŠ Mladost Zagreb 0 0 0 0 326 0 326
180 Vito Nesnidal 5 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 0 25 50 100 150 0 325
181 Maja Marenić 1 Informatički klub "NET" Ivanić-Grad 50 20 50 50 50 100 320
182 Dominik Čorluka 6 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 100 100 0 100 10 0 310
183 Nika Senfner 5 IK "VEL_IK" Velika Gorica 50 75 50 0 80 50 305
184 Roko Milosavljević 6 Međimurski informatički klub Čakovec 0 100 130 0 70 0 300
185 Niko Kalle Zirdum 8 OŠ Matije Gupca Zagreb 100 190 0 0 0 0 290
186 Lucija Švec 5 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 0 10 50 70 0 155 285
187 Antonio Palić 5 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 0 0 0 0 100 180 280
187 Ivan Prikratki 2 Robotičko informatički klub Popovača 0 90 20 50 20 100 280
189 David Malovčak 6 OŠ Kralja Tomislava Našice 0 0 0 110 90 75 275
189 Dorian Šunjić 3 Informatički klub "NET" Ivanić-Grad 75 100 100 0 0 0 275
191 Jakov Marodi 2 Međimurski informatički klub Čakovec 100 0 0 0 70 100 270
192 Noa Benak 5 OŠ Mate Lovraka Zagreb 0 65 50 100 0 50 265
193 Dino Mehić 8 OŠ Gustava Krkleca Zagreb 35 75 50 0 0 100 260
193 Lovro Mišković 2 IK "VEL_IK" Velika Gorica 20 50 50 0 70 70 260
195 Marko Kojić 5 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 50 50 45 20 70 255
195 Martin Kuric 7 OŠ Kralja Tomislava Našice 100 0 0 55 100 0 255
197 Sara Bilandžija 5 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 0 50 0 100 0 100 250
198 Josip Turudić 7 OŠ Zrinskih Nuštar 0 0 230 0 0 0 230
199 Ivan Vlahek 5 OŠ Mate Lovraka Zagreb 0 75 50 0 0 100 225
200 Marko Marijan 6 OŠ Zorke Sever Popovača 0 50 100 50 20 0 220
201 Bruno Bajs 5 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 0 0 100 0 20 90 210
201 Šimun Bilas 8 Međimurski informatički klub Čakovec 210 0 0 0 0 0 210
203 Filip Planinc 3 Robotičko informatički klub Popovača 35 20 50 30 0 70 205
204 Ana Biondić 5 OŠ Zorke Sever Popovača 0 0 0 100 0 100 200
204 Mario Dermišek 8 Informatički klub "NET" Ivanić-Grad 75 0 75 0 50 0 200
204 Ivan Klak 3 Informatički klub "NET" Ivanić-Grad 50 100 0 50 0 0 200
204 Matej Klak 3 Informatički klub "NET" Ivanić-Grad 50 100 0 50 0 0 200
204 Hana Labazan 5 Međimurski informatički klub Čakovec 0 0 0 100 0 100 200
209 Adrijan Vujica Marković 8 OŠ Matije Gupca Zagreb 194 0 0 0 0 0 194
210 Matija Gjantar 7 Informatički klub "NET" Ivanić-Grad 0 0 0 0 0 180 180
210 Nika Mršić 5 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 0 0 0 0 180 0 180
210 Ivan Uremović 5 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 0 0 0 0 180 0 180
210 Petar Čorkalo 5 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 0 0 0 0 180 0 180
214 Fran Jukić 8 OŠ Matije Gupca Zagreb 179 0 0 0 0 0 179
215 Ronni Strbad 3 Dom mladih Rijeka 75 100 0 0 0 0 175
216 Karlo Božić 7 OŠ Kralja Tomislava Našice 0 0 0 60 110 0 170
216 Juraj Feljan 3 IK "VEL_IK" Velika Gorica 0 0 0 20 70 80 170
218 Milan Galić Kevilj 5 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 0 0 0 0 45 100 145
218 Erik Krajnović 4 Connect IT Slavonski Brod 0 0 0 50 35 60 145
220 Lorna Karavla 5 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 120 0 0 0 0 140
221 Luka Vincar 5 OŠ Zorke Sever Popovača 0 0 0 85 0 50 135
222 Dujam Orlandini 7 OŠ Meje Split 0 0 0 132 0 0 132
223 Adrian Ninić 3 IK "VEL_IK" Velika Gorica 30 35 0 20 45 0 130
224 Fran Janković 5 IK "VEL_IK" Velika Gorica 0 0 0 100 0 20 120
224 Dominik Novoselec 5 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 0 0 0 0 20 100 120
226 Antoni Jakus 7 OŠ Meje Split 0 0 0 116 0 0 116
227 Borna Knežić 6 Knjižnica Sisak 0 110 0 0 0 0 110
228 Tin Magličić 6 OŠ Kralja Tomislava Našice 108 0 0 0 0 0 108
229 Renato Batinić 6 OŠ Kralja Tomislava Našice 0 0 0 0 100 0 100
229 Petar Bereš 8 OŠ Kralja Tomislava Našice 100 0 0 0 0 0 100
229 Petar Beronić 5 Robotičko informatički klub Popovača 0 0 0 0 100 0 100
229 Luka Brčić 8 OŠ Matije Gupca Zagreb 100 0 0 0 0 0 100
229 Leona Kovačić 5 OŠ Dore Pejačević Našice 0 0 0 0 0 100 100
229 Ivor Ante Lelić 5 OŠ Dore Pejačević Našice 0 0 0 0 0 100 100
229 Marta Maver 4 OŠ Matije Gupca Zagreb 0 0 100 0 0 0 100
229 Fran Mikulčić 5 IK "VEL_IK" Velika Gorica 0 100 0 0 0 0 100
229 Ivan Romić 5 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0 100 100
229 Jasen Vlahović 5 Informatički klub "NET" Ivanić-Grad 0 0 50 0 50 0 100
229 Petar Zrilić 4 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 0 0 0 100 0 0 100
229 Martina Šipuš 5 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0 100 100
241 Josip Vid Franci 3 Dom mladih Rijeka 0 0 50 0 45 0 95
242 Tin Horvatović 4 Connect IT Slavonski Brod 0 20 0 50 20 0 90
243 Marin Jolić 5 OŠ Mate Lovraka Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0 85 85
243 David Kos 5 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 0 0 35 50 0 0 85
245 Lucija Luketić 5 Robotičko informatički klub Popovača 80 0 0 0 0 0 80
246 Tena Maria Begić 5 OŠ Dore Pejačević Našice 0 0 0 0 75 0 75
247 Nina Janežić 2 Dom mladih Rijeka 0 0 0 0 70 0 70
247 Andro Mandić 6 OŠ Kralja Tomislava Našice 50 0 0 0 20 0 70
249 Fran Knežević 6 OŠ Kralja Tomislava Našice 0 0 0 0 10 50 60
249 Antonio Matanović 8 OŠ Jure Turića Gospić 60 0 0 0 0 0 60
251 Natan Bokun 5 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0 50 50
251 Mateo Demartini 7 OŠ Mladost Zagreb 50 0 0 0 0 0 50
251 Martin Dužić 6 Knjižnica Sisak 0 50 0 0 0 0 50
251 Jan Hosu 3 Robotičko informatički klub Popovača 50 0 0 0 0 0 50
251 Antonio Marković 5 OŠ Kralja Tomislava Našice 0 0 0 0 0 50 50
251 Frane Tiškivski 3 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 0 0 50 0 0 0 50
257 Mia Torbarina 7 OŠ Gustava Krkleca Zagreb 45 0 0 0 0 0 45
258 Patrick Mlinarić 5 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0 40 40
258 Gabrijel Višeticki 6 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 40 0 0 0 0 0 40
260 Luka Bujanović 5 OŠ Mate Lovraka Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0 35 35
260 Teo Vrzić 5 OŠ Matije Gupca Zagreb 0 0 35 0 0 0 35
262 Antonio Božić 8 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 0 30 0 0 0 0 30
262 Tin Toplek 6 Međimurski informatički klub Čakovec 0 20 10 0 0 0 30
262 Una Vasilik 7 Knjižnica Sisak 0 30 0 0 0 0 30
265 Tonka Dešić 5 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 0 0 0 0 25 0 25
266 Gabriel Gašparić 5 OŠ Kralja Tomislava Našice 0 0 0 0 0 20 20
266 Ana Jurić 4 OŠ Matije Gupca Zagreb 0 0 20 0 0 0 20
266 Marko Kovačević 7 OŠ Kralja Tomislava Našice 0 0 0 0 0 20 20
266 Martin Perestegi 5 OŠ Zorke Sever Popovača 0 0 0 0 0 20 20
266 Gabriel Šimek 1 Knjižnica Sisak 0 20 0 0 0 0 20
266 Antonio Šustić 7 Knjižnica Sisak 0 20 0 0 0 0 20
272 Ivan Sičaja 5 Knjižnica Sisak 0 15 0 0 0 0 15