Hrvatska Logo Liga
 
HRVATSKA LOGO LIGA
 
sezona 2017/2018
 
 
REZULTATI
UKUPNO
UKUPNO
 
MJESTO NATJECATELJ RAZRED EKIPA #1 #2 #3 #4 #5 #6 UKUPNO
1 Dorijan Lendvaj 8 Robotičko informatički klub Popovača 558 686 608 0 0 0 1852
2 Vito Anić 8 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 486 572 502 0 0 0 1560
3 Ivan Janjić 7 Robotičko-informatički klub Nuštar 488 622 414 0 0 0 1524
4 Marko Dorčić 7 Božo Težak Zagreb 574 486 454 0 0 0 1514
5 Matija Ćepulić Polgar 8 OŠ Ivana Filipovića Zagreb 474 444 418 0 0 0 1336
6 Namik Agić 7 OŠ Krune Krstića Zadar 456 494 374 0 0 0 1324
7 Fran Babić 7 Božo Težak Zagreb 386 556 370 0 0 0 1312
8 Boris Španić 8 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 414 588 294 0 0 0 1296
9 Fabjan Markovinović 7 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 444 338 488 0 0 0 1270
10 Marin Hrvaćanin 7 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 402 400 344 0 0 0 1146
11 Ivan Badrov 7 Božo Težak Zagreb 472 310 350 0 0 0 1132
12 Patrik Blašković 8 Društvo informatičara Pula 452 280 378 0 0 0 1110
13 Renato Krpan 6 Božo Težak Zagreb 286 430 350 0 0 0 1066
14 Dora Lendvaj 6 Robotičko informatički klub Popovača 240 446 368 0 0 0 1054
15 Šimun Bilas 7 OŠ Mursko Središće 432 280 338 0 0 0 1050
16 Frano Novak 6 OŠ Mursko Središće 422 280 338 0 0 0 1040
16 Lovro Žganec 8 OŠ Mursko Središće 422 280 338 0 0 0 1040
18 Luka Sirovec 8 OŠ Ivana Filipovića Zagreb 286 376 360 0 0 0 1022
19 Filip Vuletić-Antić 8 OŠ Mate Lovraka Zagreb 320 306 388 0 0 0 1014
20 Gabrijela Klepec 8 I. OŠ Vrbovec 296 326 390 0 0 0 1012
21 Lana Radošić 6 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 232 370 390 0 0 0 992
22 Fran Lešković 7 OŠ Đure Deželića Ivanić-Grad 280 292 414 0 0 0 986
23 Simeon Stefanović 7 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 334 380 240 0 0 0 954
24 Antonio Meštrović 8 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 252 400 286 0 0 0 938
25 Nediljko Čović 8 OŠ Meje Split 236 312 380 0 0 0 928
26 Barbara Kelava 6 VI. OŠ Varaždin 276 304 330 0 0 0 910
27 Igor Leniček 6 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 240 280 376 0 0 0 896
28 Klara Rodeš 8 OŠ Đure Deželića Ivanić-Grad 230 280 370 0 0 0 880
29 Domagoj Beus 6 OŠ Đure Deželića Ivanić-Grad 280 200 390 0 0 0 870
30 Morgan Medvešek 8 OŠ Meje Split 210 296 360 0 0 0 866
31 Niko Pešut 7 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 192 400 250 0 0 0 842
32 Iva Brzac 7 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 170 294 370 0 0 0 834
33 Tin Pranjić 5 Informatički klub BIT Kutina 200 290 340 0 0 0 830
33 Silvija Rade 8 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 130 340 360 0 0 0 830
35 Lucija Janjić 7 Robotičko-informatički klub Nuštar 250 240 336 0 0 0 826
35 Fran Jukić 7 OŠ Matije Gupca Zagreb 280 230 316 0 0 0 826
37 Marija Poljak 8 OŠ Dore Pejačević Našice 300 280 243 0 0 0 823
38 Borna Bujanić 8 OŠ Ivana Filipovića Zagreb 240 280 300 0 0 0 820
38 Luka Cundeković 5 IK "VEL_IK" Velika Gorica 200 280 340 0 0 0 820
38 Marko Zrilić 6 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 240 280 300 0 0 0 820
41 Domagoj Kukolja 7 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 230 352 232 0 0 0 814
42 Mihael Petanjek 7 II. OŠ Vrbovec 250 280 266 0 0 0 796
43 Adrijan Vujica Marković 7 OŠ Matije Gupca Zagreb 240 230 316 0 0 0 786
44 Nera Bujak 8 OŠ Đure Deželića Ivanić-Grad 230 280 270 0 0 0 780
45 Lovro Mihaljević 8 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 220 280 270 0 0 0 770
46 Vinko Klobučarić 6 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 240 280 247 0 0 0 767
47 Martin Vidmar 8 OŠ Mate Lovraka Zagreb 210 216 324 0 0 0 750
48 Borna Janežić 6 Dom mladih Rijeka 210 280 250 0 0 0 740
49 Leo Znika 8 Robotičko informatički klub Popovača 170 214 320 0 0 0 704
50 Mislav Putarek 7 VI. OŠ Varaždin 200 280 220 0 0 0 700
51 Feđa Mitić 6 OŠ Matije Gupca Zagreb 200 230 266 0 0 0 696
52 Erik Mikšič 6 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 200 250 240 0 0 0 690
53 Martin Stojković Folnegović 7 OŠ Ivana Filipovića Zagreb 326 0 360 0 0 0 686
54 Luka Brčić 7 OŠ Matije Gupca Zagreb 210 192 282 0 0 0 684
55 Davor Mucak 8 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 200 230 240 0 0 0 670
55 Vito Mudri 7 VI. OŠ Varaždin 214 190 266 0 0 0 670
57 Marko Ercegović 7 OŠ Gustava Krkleca Zagreb 200 280 180 0 0 0 660
57 Ema Kolmanić 6 VI. OŠ Varaždin 270 180 210 0 0 0 660
57 Marin Kurešić 5 OŠ Đure Deželića Ivanić-Grad 210 180 270 0 0 0 660
60 Domagoj Massari 4 Dom mladih Rijeka 120 280 250 0 0 0 650
61 Mia Borko 7 II. OŠ Vrbovec 220 230 190 0 0 0 640
61 Mihael Smrček 7 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 200 200 240 0 0 0 640
63 Marko Bokun 6 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 200 180 255 0 0 0 635
64 Bruno Kosmačin 6 VI. OŠ Varaždin 166 226 240 0 0 0 632
65 Joško Lukač 6 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 140 280 210 0 0 0 630
66 Petar Sredić 6 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 0 340 288 0 0 0 628
67 Jakov Celin 6 OŠ "Rikard Katalinić Jeretov" Opatija 100 280 240 0 0 0 620
68 Daniel Ozvačić 6 OŠ Đure Deželića Ivanić-Grad 210 178 230 0 0 0 618
69 Klara Puvača 6 Dom mladih Rijeka 0 280 336 0 0 0 616
70 Lovro Kontent 6 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 200 230 180 0 0 0 610
71 Petar Krtalić 8 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 100 280 225 0 0 0 605
72 Petra Olenković 6 OŠ Mladost Zagreb 100 200 290 0 0 0 590
72 Borna Čizmarević 5 Dom mladih Rijeka 0 280 310 0 0 0 590
74 Fran Kramberger 7 OŠ Ivana Filipovića Zagreb 240 0 348 0 0 0 588
75 Leon Katanec 7 OŠ Strahoninec 0 280 304 0 0 0 584
76 Neva Krmpotić 6 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 210 280 80 0 0 0 570
76 Mihael Lovrić 6 Connect IT Slavonski Brod 190 190 190 0 0 0 570
78 Alen Božičević 4 Informatički klub "NET" Ivanić-Grad 100 180 280 0 0 0 560
78 Fran Krsto Pilić 7 OŠ Strahoninec 0 280 280 0 0 0 560
80 Maja Borić 6 OŠ Vukomerec Zagreb 170 190 170 0 0 0 530
81 Niko Kalle Zirdum 7 OŠ Matije Gupca Zagreb 210 100 216 0 0 0 526
82 Roko Gulić 6 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 100 280 140 0 0 0 520
82 Dominik Lovrić 6 Connect IT Slavonski Brod 160 190 170 0 0 0 520
82 Lovro Kristijan Miljak 4 S VIJUGOM Zagreb 100 230 190 0 0 0 520
82 Bruno Vodopija 7 VI. OŠ Varaždin 200 260 60 0 0 0 520
86 Dan Bantić 8 OŠ Matije Gupca Zagreb 110 180 226 0 0 0 516
87 Ivan Gabrijel Šemper 6 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 100 280 135 0 0 0 515
88 Bernard Inkret 8 Božo Težak Zagreb 506 0 0 0 0 0 506
89 Paula Vidak 7 OŠ Matije Gupca Zagreb 200 118 186 0 0 0 504
90 Borna Glavan 6 OŠ "Rikard Katalinić Jeretov" Opatija 100 160 240 0 0 0 500
91 Iva Miculinić 6 Dom mladih Rijeka 100 190 200 0 0 0 490
92 Lara Pavelić 5 Informatički klub "NET" Ivanić-Grad 200 100 180 0 0 0 480
93 Korina Čovčić 6 OŠ Medvedgrad Zagreb 0 280 192 0 0 0 472
94 Aron Prezel 7 OŠ Medvedgrad Zagreb 0 280 190 0 0 0 470
95 Leona Granoša 3 S VIJUGOM Zagreb 100 230 130 0 0 0 460
95 Juraj Mandić 5 S VIJUGOM Zagreb 100 210 150 0 0 0 460
97 Iva Galić 6 OŠ Vukomerec Zagreb 100 180 170 0 0 0 450
97 Neo Loparić 6 Međimurski informatički klub Čakovec 120 180 150 0 0 0 450
97 Emanuel Rod 7 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 200 190 60 0 0 0 450
97 Jelena Ćepulić Polgar 5 OŠ Ivana Filipovića Zagreb 100 180 170 0 0 0 450
101 Jakov Stanic 7 OŠ Medvedgrad Zagreb 0 199 250 0 0 0 449
102 Emanuel Hodić 5 Međimurski informatički klub Čakovec 70 158 220 0 0 0 448
103 Pavao Knez 6 OŠ Zrinskih Nuštar 220 150 55 0 0 0 425
104 Marko Vlahović 7 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 210 100 110 0 0 0 420
105 Andrija Železnjak 5 Međimurski informatički klub Čakovec 100 116 200 0 0 0 416
106 Antonio Krpina 5 OŠ Vukomerec Zagreb 100 180 130 0 0 0 410
106 Marin Pelesk 7 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 190 110 110 0 0 0 410
106 Luka Rukavina 7 OŠ Ivana Filipovića Zagreb 170 0 240 0 0 0 410
109 Dorian Bariša 7 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 200 206 0 0 0 0 406
110 Jakov Iljadica 5 S VIJUGOM Zagreb 70 240 95 0 0 0 405
111 Antonio Dijanić 8 Božo Težak Zagreb 404 0 0 0 0 0 404
112 Petar Starčević 5 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 110 190 100 0 0 0 400
112 Luka Taslak 6 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 200 0 200 0 0 0 400
114 Lovro Milišić 7 OŠ Retkovec Zagreb 150 242 0 0 0 0 392
115 Lovro Kutnjak 3 Međimurski informatički klub Čakovec 100 101 190 0 0 0 391
116 Noam Travica 5 Dom mladih Rijeka 100 190 100 0 0 0 390
117 Benjamin Veršec 5 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 170 116 102 0 0 0 388
118 Mario Dermišek 7 Informatički klub "NET" Ivanić-Grad 100 100 180 0 0 0 380
118 Denis Frajtag 8 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 200 110 70 0 0 0 380
118 Ante Maver 7 OŠ Matije Gupca Zagreb 200 180 0 0 0 0 380
118 Mihael Perešin 8 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 0 110 270 0 0 0 380
122 Tin Bergant 7 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 200 108 70 0 0 0 378
123 David Frajtag 7 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 100 190 80 0 0 0 370
124 Filip Đuranec 6 OŠ Medvedgrad Zagreb 0 180 188 0 0 0 368
125 Toma Bošnjak 8 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 100 180 85 0 0 0 365
126 Ema Hrkač 5 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 120 118 125 0 0 0 363
127 Fran Bartoluci 6 OŠ Sesvetska Sela 180 180 0 0 0 0 360
127 Mark Bertina 8 OŠ Matije Gupca Zagreb 20 180 160 0 0 0 360
129 Mate Knežević 6 OŠ Kralja Tomislava Našice 110 100 140 0 0 0 350
130 Matija Deronja 6 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 140 108 100 0 0 0 348
131 Mateo Gruban 6 OŠ "Rikard Katalinić Jeretov" Opatija 100 100 140 0 0 0 340
131 Lovro Počuč 5 OŠ Đure Deželića Ivanić-Grad 200 0 140 0 0 0 340
133 David Tomaš 5 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 100 100 120 0 0 0 320
133 Dominik Vuko 6 OŠ Meje Split 0 190 130 0 0 0 320
135 Filip Kuhar 6 OŠ Zrinskih Nuštar 120 126 70 0 0 0 316
135 Luka Ričković 4 Robotičko informatički klub Popovača 100 116 100 0 0 0 316
137 Daniel Zuzić 7 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 0 180 135 0 0 0 315
138 Danelle Domonkoš 6 OŠ Mladost Zagreb 100 108 100 0 0 0 308
139 Mirna Drabić 3 Međimurski informatički klub Čakovec 20 115 170 0 0 0 305
139 Ivan Grgić 6 OŠ Zrinskih Nuštar 120 120 65 0 0 0 305
141 Lucija Kršić 5 OŠ Ivana Filipovića Zagreb 20 180 100 0 0 0 300
141 Adrian Novak 6 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 0 180 120 0 0 0 300
141 Viktor Vranić 6 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 100 100 100 0 0 0 300
144 Sven Matković 6 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 140 156 0 0 0 0 296
145 Matija Novak 6 II. OŠ Vrbovec 110 81 100 0 0 0 291
146 Mišel Hergotić 7 OŠ Strahoninec 0 110 180 0 0 0 290
146 Giovanni Pischedda 5 Dom mladih Rijeka 100 190 0 0 0 0 290
146 Enia Žufić 6 Dom mladih Rijeka 0 190 100 0 0 0 290
149 Franko Valentić 3 OŠ Đure Deželića Ivanić-Grad 100 100 85 0 0 0 285
150 Marcel Sesvečan 6 II. OŠ Vrbovec 110 81 90 0 0 0 281
151 Laura Barišić 8 Božo Težak Zagreb 0 0 280 0 0 0 280
151 Lea Fabris 7 OŠ Matije Gupca Zagreb 130 100 50 0 0 0 280
151 Elena Mavretić 7 OŠ Mate Lovraka Zagreb 0 280 0 0 0 0 280
151 Edo Novak 7 OŠ Strahoninec 0 100 180 0 0 0 280
151 Ema Tisovec 6 OŠ Ivana Filipovića Zagreb 0 0 280 0 0 0 280
151 Hana Đukes 5 OŠ Strahoninec 0 100 180 0 0 0 280
157 Roberto Hodak 6 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 100 118 60 0 0 0 278
158 David Noel Korman 6 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 80 190 0 0 0 0 270
159 Lucija Grubišić 6 OŠ Vukomerec Zagreb 0 180 85 0 0 0 265
160 Fran Leček 5 Međimurski informatički klub Čakovec 100 50 110 0 0 0 260
160 Leon Toplek 4 OŠ Strahoninec 0 100 160 0 0 0 260
162 Filip Vinko 4 Međimurski informatički klub Čakovec 50 108 100 0 0 0 258
163 Noela Bazianec 5 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 0 180 75 0 0 0 255
164 Antonio Peranović 6 OŠ Josipa Kozarca Vinkovci 130 124 0 0 0 0 254
165 Jan Šmalc 6 OŠ Matije Gupca Zagreb 0 126 126 0 0 0 252
166 Anamaria Kajinić 6 II. OŠ Vrbovec 100 116 35 0 0 0 251
166 Patrik Pršlja 5 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 100 116 35 0 0 0 251
168 Karlo Božić 6 OŠ Kralja Tomislava Našice 100 100 50 0 0 0 250
168 Martin Kuric 6 OŠ Kralja Tomislava Našice 100 100 50 0 0 0 250
168 Jan Marić 6 I. OŠ Vrbovec 0 180 70 0 0 0 250
168 Eon Mihaljević 4 OŠ Đure Deželića Ivanić-Grad 100 150 0 0 0 0 250
168 Jan Olenković 2 OŠ Mladost Zagreb 100 100 50 0 0 0 250
168 Dominik Stanić 6 II. OŠ Vrbovec 100 100 50 0 0 0 250
168 Magda Vrtarić 3 OŠ Đure Deželića Ivanić-Grad 100 50 100 0 0 0 250
175 Marko Matošević 6 OŠ Zrinskih Nuštar 0 180 60 0 0 0 240
176 Maksim Pleša 5 Međimurski informatički klub Čakovec 70 108 60 0 0 0 238
176 Ante Zovko 6 OŠ Zrinskih Nuštar 120 118 0 0 0 0 238
178 Lovro Lončarić 6 II. OŠ Vrbovec 100 100 35 0 0 0 235
178 Vedran Radojčić 7 OŠ Gustava Krkleca Zagreb 100 100 35 0 0 0 235
180 Roko Gluhak 5 Međimurski informatički klub Čakovec 70 100 60 0 0 0 230
180 Lukas Kinkela 6 OŠ "Rikard Katalinić Jeretov" Opatija 80 100 50 0 0 0 230
180 Dinko Nađ 7 OŠ Josipa Kozarca Vinkovci 0 230 0 0 0 0 230
183 Jan Borjanić 7 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 100 108 20 0 0 0 228
184 Toma Burgund 6 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 0 20 205 0 0 0 225
185 Niko Bedenik 8 OŠ Petrijanec 100 124 0 0 0 0 224
186 Rio Jagodar 6 OŠ Medvedgrad Zagreb 0 80 140 0 0 0 220
186 Ivan Patarčić 4 OŠ Matije Gupca Zagreb 0 124 96 0 0 0 220
186 Dorian Šunjić 2 Informatički klub "NET" Ivanić-Grad 20 20 180 0 0 0 220
186 Mihael Županić 6 OŠ Zrinskih Nuštar 120 100 0 0 0 0 220
190 Zrinka Ilinić 6 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 0 155 60 0 0 0 215
190 Matea Čurman Kovačević 7 OŠ Starigrad 100 0 115 0 0 0 215
192 Ivana Sekačić 6 OŠ Mladost Zagreb 100 50 60 0 0 0 210
192 Tibor Ćetković 4 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 100 75 35 0 0 0 210
194 Zora Turčin 6 OŠ Mladost Zagreb 50 124 35 0 0 0 209
195 Gabiel Pravdić 6 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 100 108 0 0 0 0 208
196 Dominik Vugrinec 5 Međimurski informatički klub Čakovec 100 101 0 0 0 0 201
197 Jakov Jozinović 6 OŠ Josipa Kozarca Vinkovci 100 100 0 0 0 0 200
197 Lovro Jurasić 2 Dom mladih Rijeka 50 100 50 0 0 0 200
197 Paula Lovrić 5 Informatički klub "NET" Ivanić-Grad 100 100 0 0 0 0 200
197 Vita Mofardin 3 OŠ Vladimira Nazora Pazin 50 50 100 0 0 0 200
197 Iva Oreški 6 OŠ Petrijanec 100 100 0 0 0 0 200
197 Filipa Petrić 7 OŠ Matije Gupca Zagreb 200 0 0 0 0 0 200
197 Vanesa Rade 2 Dom mladih Rijeka 50 100 50 0 0 0 200
197 Matija Rubčić 5 Informatički klub BIT Kutina 80 100 20 0 0 0 200
197 Lucija Soldo 5 OŠ Zdenka Turkovića Kutjevo 0 100 100 0 0 0 200
197 Vid Suman 2 OŠ Vladimira Nazora Pazin 50 100 50 0 0 0 200
197 Sebastijan Zadravec 5 OŠ Strahoninec 0 100 100 0 0 0 200
208 Mateo Demartini 6 OŠ Mladost Zagreb 70 108 20 0 0 0 198
209 Dora Tomić 7 OŠ Starigrad 100 0 95 0 0 0 195
209 Iskra Turčin 6 OŠ Mladost Zagreb 50 100 45 0 0 0 195
211 Frane Gabrić 6 OŠ Meje Split 0 100 90 0 0 0 190
212 Gabriel Rajić 7 Connect IT Slavonski Brod 0 85 100 0 0 0 185
213 Rino Drmać 7 OŠ Meje Split 0 180 0 0 0 0 180
213 Leon Kukovačec 4 S VIJUGOM Zagreb 100 0 80 0 0 0 180
213 Nikola Toplek 7 OŠ Strahoninec 0 180 0 0 0 0 180
213 Mak Šolaja 3 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 100 50 30 0 0 0 180
217 Roko Dunjko 5 OŠ Strahoninec 0 75 100 0 0 0 175
217 Noa Kolar 5 OŠ Strahoninec 0 75 100 0 0 0 175
217 Nika Mihin 6 OŠ Petrijanec 100 75 0 0 0 0 175
217 Gabriel Pravdić 6 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 0 0 175 0 0 0 175
217 Dino Soldat 5 OŠ Strahoninec 0 75 100 0 0 0 175
222 Toni Grdović 6 OŠ Ivana Filipovića Zagreb 100 0 70 0 0 0 170
222 Anotni Jakus 6 OŠ Meje Split 0 100 70 0 0 0 170
222 Iva Mitrović 6 OŠ Josipa Kozarca Vinkovci 70 100 0 0 0 0 170
225 Bruno Muždeka 5 Dom mladih Rijeka 0 169 0 0 0 0 169
226 Filip Zorc 6 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 0 108 60 0 0 0 168
227 Carlo Batinić 6 OŠ Kralja Tomislava Našice 100 66 0 0 0 0 166
228 Gabrijel Gabelić 3 S VIJUGOM Zagreb 20 100 45 0 0 0 165
228 David Lončina 6 I. OŠ Vrbovec 0 165 0 0 0 0 165
228 Josip Turudić 6 OŠ Zrinskih Nuštar 0 100 65 0 0 0 165
231 Dominik Belavić 4 Robotičko informatički klub Popovača 50 50 60 0 0 0 160
231 Ivan Kregar 4 OŠ Strahoninec 0 0 160 0 0 0 160
231 Lara Ćališ 5 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 50 50 60 0 0 0 160
234 Tin Petričević 6 OŠ Josipa Kozarca Vinkovci 100 55 0 0 0 0 155
235 Ian Blažević Rozman 3 Dom mladih Rijeka 50 0 100 0 0 0 150
235 Nika Cundeković 3 IK "VEL_IK" Velika Gorica 50 50 50 0 0 0 150
235 Lorena Dobranić 6 OŠ Petrijanec 100 50 0 0 0 0 150
235 Helena Dušević 3 Dom mladih Rijeka 50 50 50 0 0 0 150
235 Matija Gjantar 6 Informatički klub "NET" Ivanić-Grad 0 50 100 0 0 0 150
235 Tara Hadžisaković 6 OŠ Josipa Kozarca Vinkovci 50 100 0 0 0 0 150
235 Katarina Lončarić 5 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 100 0 50 0 0 0 150
235 Filip Martinec 8 OŠ Petrijanec 70 80 0 0 0 0 150
235 Lara Pedić 6 OŠ Josipa Kozarca Vinkovci 50 100 0 0 0 0 150
235 Marija Prskalo 5 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 70 30 50 0 0 0 150
235 Ivan Rakoš 7 Informatički klub "NET" Ivanić-Grad 0 50 100 0 0 0 150
235 Matija Ćorić 4 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 80 50 20 0 0 0 150
247 Josip Kolarić 7 OŠ Kralja Tomislava Našice 100 0 45 0 0 0 145
247 Ivan Marić 6 OŠ Mladost Zagreb 70 75 0 0 0 0 145
249 Bruno Benčik 4 Međimurski informatički klub Čakovec 50 0 90 0 0 0 140
250 Marta Hemen 6 OŠ Mladost Zagreb 0 100 35 0 0 0 135
250 Tin Hosu 5 OŠ Popovača 0 100 35 0 0 0 135
250 Petar Marijanović 6 II. OŠ Vrbovec 0 100 35 0 0 0 135
253 Dora Jakšić 7 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 0 0 130 0 0 0 130
253 Roland Kurtanjek 3 I. OŠ Vrbovec 0 85 45 0 0 0 130
253 Veronika Martinčević 5 OŠ Strahoninec 0 50 80 0 0 0 130
253 Saša Ovčarić 3 Međimurski informatički klub Čakovec 0 0 130 0 0 0 130
253 Jakov Đokić 5 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 20 70 40 0 0 0 130
258 Jan Majerić 5 Međimurski informatički klub Čakovec 20 58 50 0 0 0 128
259 Petar Bereš 7 OŠ Kralja Tomislava Našice 120 0 0 0 0 0 120
259 Matej Carević 3 OŠ Đure Deželića Ivanić-Grad 70 0 50 0 0 0 120
259 Karlo Grošanić 2 I. OŠ Vrbovec 0 50 70 0 0 0 120
259 Nino Krizmanić 5 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 50 20 50 0 0 0 120
259 Matej Mecanović 6 OŠ Josipa Kozarca Vinkovci 20 100 0 0 0 0 120
259 Anis Prezel 5 OŠ Medvedgrad Zagreb 0 0 120 0 0 0 120
259 Patrik Ratmajer 5 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 50 50 20 0 0 0 120
259 Šimun Stipić 4 OŠ Đure Deželića Ivanić-Grad 50 70 0 0 0 0 120
259 Gabrijel Višeticki 5 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 30 40 50 0 0 0 120
259 Adam Winkler 6 OŠ Josipa Kozarca Vinkovci 20 100 0 0 0 0 120
269 Matej Iličić 7 OŠ Zdenka Turkovića Kutjevo 0 116 0 0 0 0 116
269 Filip Jug 7 OŠ Zdenka Turkovića Kutjevo 0 116 0 0 0 0 116
271 Luka Ivanov 5 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 50 20 45 0 0 0 115
271 Vid Peša 5 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 50 30 35 0 0 0 115
273 Sebastian Blažević 6 Dom mladih Rijeka 110 0 0 0 0 0 110
273 Vlatko Borevković 7 Božo Težak Zagreb 110 0 0 0 0 0 110
273 Vanja Kovalisko 4 S VIJUGOM Zagreb 50 0 60 0 0 0 110
273 Viktor Merćep 8 Božo Težak Zagreb 110 0 0 0 0 0 110
277 Luka Bokun 5 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 50 35 20 0 0 0 105
277 Nando Simcich 4 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 35 50 0 0 0 105
277 Filip Ščurić 5 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 0 35 70 0 0 0 105
280 Mia Estela Anić 5 Informatički klub "NET" Ivanić-Grad 50 50 0 0 0 0 100
280 Tonina Arapov 6 OŠ Meje Split 0 100 0 0 0 0 100
280 Jakov Blašković 4 S VIJUGOM Zagreb 0 0 100 0 0 0 100
280 Dorian Brežni 6 OŠ Petrijanec 50 50 0 0 0 0 100
280 Toni Brkić 6 OŠ Josipa Kozarca Vinkovci 0 100 0 0 0 0 100
280 Ivan Dijanić 5 Božo Težak Zagreb 100 0 0 0 0 0 100
280 Tin Jovanović 6 Božo Težak Zagreb 100 0 0 0 0 0 100
280 Ana Klanjčić 7 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 0 0 100 0 0 0 100
280 Katarina Knežević 4 Dom mladih Rijeka 50 0 50 0 0 0 100
280 David Krizmanić 6 OŠ Josipa Kozarca Vinkovci 0 100 0 0 0 0 100
280 Lucija Kurtović 5 OŠ Matije Gupca Zagreb 0 100 0 0 0 0 100
280 Bruno Lončar 7 Božo Težak Zagreb 100 0 0 0 0 0 100
280 Jakov Maletić 6 OŠ Josipa Kozarca Vinkovci 0 100 0 0 0 0 100
280 Jakov Maroševac 6 OŠ Josipa Kozarca Vinkovci 0 100 0 0 0 0 100
280 Hemen Marta 6 OŠ Mladost Zagreb 100 0 0 0 0 0 100
280 Niko Martinko 6 I. OŠ Vrbovec 0 100 0 0 0 0 100
280 Antonio Matijašević 5 S VIJUGOM Zagreb 100 0 0 0 0 0 100
280 Mislav Milić 6 OŠ Medvedgrad Zagreb 0 0 100 0 0 0 100
280 Petar Pavalić 7 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 0 0 100 0 0 0 100
280 Toma Petak 5 S VIJUGOM Zagreb 100 0 0 0 0 0 100
280 Jakov Robić 6 Božo Težak Zagreb 100 0 0 0 0 0 100
280 Partik Sajfert 5 Connect IT Slavonski Brod 50 50 0 0 0 0 100
280 Ivo Vraneš 4 S VIJUGOM Zagreb 50 0 50 0 0 0 100
280 Izabela Vučko 6 OŠ Josipa Kozarca Vinkovci 100 0 0 0 0 0 100
280 Tin Šiletić 5 S VIJUGOM Zagreb 100 0 0 0 0 0 100
280 Jurica Šlibar 7 OŠ Ivana Filipovića Zagreb 100 0 0 0 0 0 100
306 David Budić 6 OŠ Zdenka Turkovića Kutjevo 0 75 20 0 0 0 95
306 David Klesinger 6 OŠ Zdenka Turkovića Kutjevo 0 75 20 0 0 0 95
308 Darin Hrastić 4 OŠ Đure Deželića Ivanić-Grad 70 20 0 0 0 0 90
308 Lucija Luketić 4 Robotičko informatički klub Popovača 20 20 50 0 0 0 90
308 Marta Maver 3 OŠ Matije Gupca Zagreb 0 70 20 0 0 0 90
308 Tin Mršić 4 Connect IT Slavonski Brod 20 70 0 0 0 0 90
312 Antonio Majstorović 6 OŠ Josipa Kozarca Vinkovci 0 85 0 0 0 0 85
312 Tin Marić 5 IK "VEL_IK" Velika Gorica 50 35 0 0 0 0 85
312 Daniel Maslić 4 S VIJUGOM Zagreb 50 0 35 0 0 0 85
312 Dino Mehić 7 OŠ Gustava Krkleca Zagreb 0 50 35 0 0 0 85
312 Filip Radaljac 5 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 0 0 85 0 0 0 85
317 Vedran Galić 6 OŠ Josipa Kozarca Vinkovci 20 60 0 0 0 0 80
317 Tomislav Grgurević 5 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 0 0 80 0 0 0 80
317 Jakov Nekich 3 OŠ Đure Deželića Ivanić-Grad 0 0 80 0 0 0 80
320 Fran Janković 4 IK "VEL_IK" Velika Gorica 50 20 0 0 0 0 70
320 Lovro Križanić 6 OŠ Josipa Kozarca Vinkovci 70 0 0 0 0 0 70
320 Marko Marijan 5 Robotičko informatički klub Popovača 0 0 70 0 0 0 70
320 David Nekić 5 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 30 20 20 0 0 0 70
320 Tia Pavelić 2 Informatički klub "NET" Ivanić-Grad 20 0 50 0 0 0 70
320 Josip Pačarek 5 OŠ Popovača 0 50 20 0 0 0 70
320 Anamarija Rohaček 5 OŠ Zdenka Turkovića Kutjevo 0 20 50 0 0 0 70
320 Patricija Starčević 5 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 50 0 20 0 0 0 70
320 Lana Tišljar 2 Informatički klub "NET" Ivanić-Grad 50 20 0 0 0 0 70
320 Ela Ćališ 5 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 50 20 0 0 0 0 70
320 Filip Čobanić 5 S VIJUGOM Zagreb 20 50 0 0 0 0 70
331 Iris Barišić 5 Božo Težak Zagreb 0 0 55 0 0 0 55
331 Marta Barlović 5 OŠ Ivana Filipovića Zagreb 20 15 20 0 0 0 55
331 Leon Krpan 6 OŠ Zdenka Turkovića Kutjevo 0 20 35 0 0 0 55
331 Ivan Marković 5 OŠ Zdenka Turkovića Kutjevo 0 20 35 0 0 0 55
335 Niko Barbarić 4 S VIJUGOM Zagreb 0 0 50 0 0 0 50
335 Karlo Bučak 6 OŠ Josipa Kozarca Vinkovci 0 50 0 0 0 0 50
335 Karlo Jaranović 4 S VIJUGOM Zagreb 50 0 0 0 0 0 50
335 Hana Kajić 6 OŠ Ludbreg / Ludbreške pčelice 50 0 0 0 0 0 50
335 Josip Knežević 6 OŠ Sesvetska Sela 0 50 0 0 0 0 50
335 Nika Lenković 4 S VIJUGOM Zagreb 50 0 0 0 0 0 50
335 Sergej Mančić 5 Dom mladih Rijeka 0 0 50 0 0 0 50
335 Luka Mikac 7 OŠ Petrijanec 20 30 0 0 0 0 50
335 David Mirković 5 OŠ Kralja Tomislava Našice 0 50 0 0 0 0 50
335 Saša Pataran 4 S VIJUGOM Zagreb 0 0 50 0 0 0 50
335 Ida Pokos 6 OŠ Ludbreg / Ludbreške pčelice 50 0 0 0 0 0 50
335 Romano Prole 6 Robotičko informatički klub Popovača 0 50 0 0 0 0 50
335 Olivera Rak 6 OŠ Ludbreg / Ludbreške pčelice 50 0 0 0 0 0 50
335 Marin Sesar 5 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 0 0 50 0 0 0 50
335 Borna Vidović 7 OŠ Petrijanec 50 0 0 0 0 0 50
335 Borna Šestak 6 OŠ Zdenka Turkovića Kutjevo 50 0 0 0 0 0 50
351 Renato Batinić 5 OŠ Kralja Tomislava Našice 0 45 0 0 0 0 45
351 Josip Žagar 6 OŠ Ivana Filipovića Zagreb 0 0 45 0 0 0 45
353 Antonio Blažević 5 OŠ Popovača 0 20 20 0 0 0 40
353 Antonio Bogović 3 IK "VEL_IK" Velika Gorica 0 20 20 0 0 0 40
353 Ema Borko 6 OŠ Ludbreg / Ludbreške pčelice 40 0 0 0 0 0 40
353 Jan Hosu 2 Robotičko informatički klub Popovača 20 0 20 0 0 0 40
353 Ivana Jerbić 5 OŠ Popovača 0 20 20 0 0 0 40
353 Roko Milosavljević 5 Međimurski informatički klub Čakovec 20 20 0 0 0 0 40
353 Ira Potoku 3 S VIJUGOM Zagreb 20 20 0 0 0 0 40
353 Luka Radojčić 5 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 0 20 20 0 0 0 40
353 Luka Valentić 5 OŠ Zdenka Turkovića Kutjevo 0 20 20 0 0 0 40
362 Rene Budetić 6 Informatički klub BIT Kutina 0 20 15 0 0 0 35
362 Mario Mihalj 6 OŠ Zdenka Turkovića Kutjevo 0 0 35 0 0 0 35
362 Gabriel Pandža 4 IK "VEL_IK" Velika Gorica 0 0 35 0 0 0 35
362 Antonio Žagar 6 Robotičko informatički klub Popovača 0 0 35 0 0 0 35
366 Lovro Jakobović 3 S VIJUGOM Zagreb 0 0 30 0 0 0 30
366 Katja Međaković 4 OŠ Đure Deželića Ivanić-Grad 30 0 0 0 0 0 30
366 Noa Vrbanić 6 Informatički klub BIT Kutina 0 30 0 0 0 0 30
369 Ivan Ašenbrener 5 OŠ Zdenka Turkovića Kutjevo 0 0 20 0 0 0 20
369 Jan Banović 4 S VIJUGOM Zagreb 20 0 0 0 0 0 20
369 Jakov Beronić 4 Robotičko informatički klub Popovača 0 0 20 0 0 0 20
369 Petar Beronić 4 Robotičko informatički klub Popovača 0 0 20 0 0 0 20
369 Antonio Božić 7 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 20 0 0 0 0 0 20
369 Lea Butorac 5 OŠ Zdenka Turkovića Kutjevo 0 0 20 0 0 0 20
369 Efi Diavati 3 S VIJUGOM Zagreb 20 0 0 0 0 0 20
369 Jakov Dragosavljević 4 IK "VEL_IK" Velika Gorica 0 20 0 0 0 0 20
369 Manuel Hanžeković 5 OŠ Strahoninec 0 20 0 0 0 0 20
369 Toni Hrgović 4 IK "VEL_IK" Velika Gorica 20 0 0 0 0 0 20
369 Antonio Kelčec 5 OŠ Zdenka Turkovića Kutjevo 0 20 0 0 0 0 20
369 Ivan Krifka 2 Robotičko informatički klub Popovača 0 0 20 0 0 0 20
369 Tomislav Križanović 5 OŠ Zdenka Turkovića Kutjevo 0 0 20 0 0 0 20
369 Fran Krznar 5 IK "VEL_IK" Velika Gorica 0 20 0 0 0 0 20
369 Danijel Lenković 4 S VIJUGOM Zagreb 20 0 0 0 0 0 20
369 David Malovčak 5 OŠ Kralja Tomislava Našice 20 0 0 0 0 0 20
369 Ivano Martić 4 IK "VEL_IK" Velika Gorica 0 20 0 0 0 0 20
369 Leona Miličević 6 OŠ Zdenka Turkovića Kutjevo 0 20 0 0 0 0 20
369 Lovro Mišković 1 IK "VEL_IK" Velika Gorica 0 0 20 0 0 0 20
369 Rita Anđela Nikolić 3 Connect IT Slavonski Brod 0 0 20 0 0 0 20
369 Veronika Perše 5 OŠ Zdenka Turkovića Kutjevo 0 0 20 0 0 0 20
369 Lucija Plesac 3 S VIJUGOM Zagreb 20 0 0 0 0 0 20
369 Dorijan Podgorski 4 IK "VEL_IK" Velika Gorica 0 0 20 0 0 0 20
369 Ante Raštegorac 5 OŠ Zdenka Turkovića Kutjevo 0 20 0 0 0 0 20
369 Patrik Rusev 1 Connect IT Slavonski Brod 0 0 20 0 0 0 20
369 Marko Sklepić 5 OŠ Kralja Tomislava Našice 0 20 0 0 0 0 20
369 Adrian Srbić 3 Connect IT Slavonski Brod 0 0 20 0 0 0 20
369 Mateo Timrak 6 OŠ Zdenka Turkovića Kutjevo 0 0 20 0 0 0 20
369 Karlo Udovičić 3 Connect IT Slavonski Brod 0 0 20 0 0 0 20
369 Levak Viktorija 4 IK "VEL_IK" Velika Gorica 20 0 0 0 0 0 20
369 Franko Zaspan 5 Međimurski informatički klub Čakovec 20 0 0 0 0 0 20
369 Dominik Ćorluka 5 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 0 0 20 0 0 0 20
369 Petar Čuljak 6 OŠ Josipa Kozarca Vinkovci 20 0 0 0 0 0 20
369 Igor Šajnović 5 OŠ Zdenka Turkovića Kutjevo 0 0 20 0 0 0 20
369 Oliver Škorić Budimir 4 OŠ Matije Gupca Zagreb 0 20 0 0 0 0 20
369 Ivano Šojić 3 S VIJUGOM Zagreb 20 0 0 0 0 0 20
369 Marko Štancl 5 Božo Težak Zagreb 20 0 0 0 0 0 20
369 Leo Štivić 5 OŠ Zdenka Turkovića Kutjevo 0 0 20 0 0 0 20