Hrvatska Logo Liga
 
HRVATSKA LOGO LIGA
 
sezona 2016/2017
 
 
REZULTATI
UKUPNO
UKUPNO
 
MJESTO NATJECATELJ RAZRED EKIPA #1 #2 #3 UKUPNO
1 Krešimir Nežmah 8 Božo Težak Zagreb 700 684 700 2084
2 Dorijan Lendvaj 7 Robotičko informatički klub Popovača 700 604 658 1962
3 Andrej Čizmarević 8 OŠ Fran Franković Rijeka 570 604 688 1862
4 Eugen Bošnjak 8 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 600 544 660 1804
5 Bartol Markovinović 8 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 580 448 620 1648
6 Matija Ćepulić Polgar 7 OŠ Ivana Filipovića Zagreb 590 462 522 1574
7 Vito Anić 7 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 520 390 620 1530
8 Marko Dorčić 6 Božo Težak Zagreb 630 398 306 1334
9 Ivan Jambrešić 8 Božo Težak Zagreb 440 422 450 1312
10 Bernard Inkret 7 Božo Težak Zagreb 700 572 0 1272
11 David Matijanić 8 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 460 352 456 1268
12 Boris Španić 7 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 519 306 412 1237
13 Ivan Janjić 6 OŠ Zrinskih Nuštar 372 322 505 1199
14 Lujo Butorac 8 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 352 400 368 1120
14 Marko Šelendić 8 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 376 376 368 1120
16 Lucijan Hrvaćanin 8 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 410 406 224 1040
17 Kevin Nedeljko 8 OŠ Mursko Središće 330 396 308 1034
18 Lovro Žganec 7 OŠ Mursko Središće 326 396 300 1022
19 Silvija Rade 7 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 440 276 296 1012
19 Filip Vuletić-Antić 7 OŠ Mate Lovraka Zagreb 316 276 420 1012
21 Fabjan Markovinović 6 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 378 364 250 992
22 Šimun Bilas 6 OŠ Mursko Središće 270 396 320 986
23 Silvio Novak 8 OŠ Mursko Središće 290 396 290 976
24 Fran Lešković 6 OŠ Đure Deželića Ivanić-Grad 304 264 400 968
25 Dora Lendvaj 5 Robotičko informatički klub Popovača 340 292 316 948
26 Ivan Badrov 6 Božo Težak Zagreb 400 366 176 942
26 Leonardo Šimunović 7 OŠ Fran Franković Rijeka 390 292 260 942
28 Marin Hrvaćanin 6 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 244 332 337 913
29 Maja Kovačev 8 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 260 364 260 884
30 Tina Blažičević 7 Dom mladih Rijeka 308 276 298 882
31 Noa Šajnović 8 OŠ Mursko Središće 330 264 280 874
32 Antonio Meštrović 7 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 264 356 236 856
32 Paulo Đukes 8 OŠ Strahoninec 190 360 306 856
34 Marija Poljak 7 OŠ Dore Pejačević Našice 330 280 214 824
35 Ana Marija Čović 8 OŠ Meje Split 214 307 280 801
36 Luka Vuković 7 OŠ Meje Split 214 280 280 774
37 Luka Sirovec 7 OŠ Ivana Filipovića Zagreb 190 284 296 770
38 Pavle Ergović 8 OŠ Dore Pejačević Našice 270 280 214 764
38 Dorian Štrbo 7 OŠ Dore Pejačević Našice 270 280 214 764
40 Ivor Dakić 8 OŠ Zrinskih Nuštar 270 280 200 750
41 Gabrijela Klepec 7 I. OŠ Vrbovec 214 280 250 744
42 Nediljko Čović 7 OŠ Meje Split 214 255 260 729
43 Matej Franjić 8 OŠ Zdenka Turkovića Kutjevo 246 280 200 726
44 Lucija Tomić 7 OŠ Starigrad 315 206 200 721
45 Lucija Starek 7 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 256 264 200 720
46 Klara Rodeš 7 OŠ Đure Deželića Ivanić-Grad 256 180 256 692
47 Ema Borevković 8 Božo Težak Zagreb 0 280 400 680
47 Leon Katanec 6 OŠ Strahoninec 230 180 270 680
49 Adrijan Vujica Marković 6 OŠ Matije Gupca Zagreb 246 224 206 676
50 Iva Brzac 6 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 164 280 230 674
51 Lovro Mihaljević 7 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 208 264 200 672
52 Niko Pešut 6 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 168 292 200 660
53 Lana Radošić 5 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 206 190 250 646
54 Borna Janežić 5 Dom mladih Rijeka 200 220 220 640
54 Fran Kramberger 6 OŠ Ivana Filipovića Zagreb 270 200 170 640
56 Danijel Vukelja 7 OŠ Ivana Filipovića Zagreb 256 150 228 634
57 Martin Stojković Folnegović 6 OŠ Ivana Filipovića Zagreb 164 280 182 626
58 Vlatko Borevković 6 Božo Težak Zagreb 0 364 260 624
59 Domagoj Beus 5 OŠ Đure Deželića Ivanić-Grad 206 216 200 622
60 Kristina Đunđek 8 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 238 380 0 618
61 Lucija Uroić 6 Robotičko-informatički klub Križ 172 180 260 612
62 Maja Borić 5 OŠ Vukomerec Zagreb 214 124 260 598
63 Fran Jukić 6 OŠ Matije Gupca Zagreb 140 156 296 592
64 Mihael Smrček 6 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 126 280 170 576
65 Klara Puvača 5 OŠ Fran Franković Rijeka 214 158 197 569
66 Domagoj Massari 3 Dom mladih Rijeka 190 156 200 546
66 Nina Pavić 6 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 226 210 110 546
68 Petar Krtalić 7 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 280 264 0 544
69 Vilim Hrupelj 7 Božo Težak Zagreb 530 0 0 530
70 Vanessa Vinković 6 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 206 210 110 526
71 Bartol Dlačić 5 Dom mladih Rijeka 140 124 250 514
72 Ivan Bezjak 6 Božo Težak Zagreb 280 228 0 508
72 Mihael Perešin 7 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 110 208 190 508
74 Domagoj Kukolja 6 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 196 306 0 502
75 Petar Burazin 7 OŠ Meje Split 214 180 100 494
76 Ivan Gabriel Šemper 5 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 152 100 240 492
77 Juraj Sinožić 7 OŠ "Rikard Katalinić Jeretov" Opatija 100 280 110 490
78 Tin Pranjić 4 Informatički klub BIT Kutina 104 280 100 484
79 Robert Gere 6 OŠ Fran Franković Rijeka 134 168 170 472
80 Roko Vlašić 7 OŠ Mate Lovraka Zagreb 190 280 0 470
81 Gustav Vrtarić 7 OŠ Đure Deželića Ivanić-Grad 124 100 243 467
82 Dorian Bariša 6 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 156 186 110 452
83 Neva Krmpotić 5 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 140 108 200 448
84 Martin Vidmar 7 OŠ Mate Lovraka Zagreb 220 220 0 440
85 Nino Čandrlić 8 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 144 108 176 428
86 Marko Ercegović 6 OŠ Gustava Krkleca Zagreb 100 120 200 420
87 Dominik Ščurić 8 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 110 208 100 418
88 Davor Mucak 7 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 30 208 170 408
89 Lovre Kovačić 7 OŠ Fran Franković Rijeka 134 100 167 401
90 Niko Bedenik 7 OŠ Petrijanec 158 100 140 398
91 Lovro Milišić 6 OŠ Retkovec Zagreb 176 220 0 396
92 Renato Krpan 5 Božo Težak Zagreb 194 0 200 394
93 Ivan Ilinić 8 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 90 200 100 390
94 Lucija Grubišić 5 OŠ Vukomerec Zagreb 140 100 140 380
94 Niko Krainer 8 OŠ "Rikard Katalinić Jeretov" Opatija 100 280 0 380
94 Mario Ljubičić 6 OŠ Šimuna Kožičića Benje Zadar 0 0 380 380
97 Nera Bujak 7 OŠ Đure Deželića Ivanić-Grad 0 108 270 378
97 Mihael Lovrić 5 Connect IT Slavonski Brod 30 148 200 378
99 Mihael Matijaško 7 OŠ Petrijanec 148 100 120 368
99 Paula Vidak 6 OŠ Matije Gupca Zagreb 20 140 208 368
101 Iva Galić 5 OŠ Vukomerec Zagreb 140 100 126 366
101 Giovanni Pischedda 4 Dom mladih Rijeka 100 156 110 366
103 Leo Sikirić 7 OŠ Šimuna Kožičića Benje Zadar 0 0 360 360
104 Vlatko Rohak 8 Robotičko informatički klub Popovača 0 352 0 352
105 Lea Fabris 6 OŠ Matije Gupca Zagreb 50 200 100 350
106 Lucija Janjić 6 OŠ Zrinskih Nuštar 246 100 0 346
107 Mišel Hergotić 6 OŠ Strahoninec 110 100 134 344
107 Nikola Toplek 6 OŠ Strahoninec 110 100 134 344
109 Roberto Hodak 5 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 60 162 120 342
109 Mateo Kos 7 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 186 156 0 342
111 Marin Pelesk 6 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 100 124 110 334
111 Emanuel Rod 6 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 126 108 100 334
113 Antonio Bonato 6 OŠ Fran Franković Rijeka 50 100 174 324
114 Fran Krsto Pilić 6 OŠ Strahoninec 0 180 140 320
115 Danijel Ozvačić 5 OŠ Đure Deželića Ivanić-Grad 206 0 110 316
116 Ivan Džepina 6 OŠ Gustava Krkleca Zagreb 130 20 160 310
116 Borna Glavan 5 OŠ "Rikard Katalinić Jeretov" Opatija 100 100 110 310
116 Niko Kalle Zirdum 6 OŠ Matije Gupca Zagreb 50 100 160 310
116 Kristina Lučić 6 OŠ Matije Gupca Zagreb 50 100 160 310
116 Marko Matošević 5 OŠ Zrinskih Nuštar 100 100 110 310
121 Dia Pleše 6 OŠ Popovača 100 108 100 308
122 Matija Vrselja 6 OŠ Zrinskih Nuštar 206 100 0 306
123 Antonio Kljajić 7 OŠ Zdenka Turkovića Kutjevo 100 100 100 300
123 Sara Maradin 6 OŠ Banija Karlovac 100 100 100 300
125 Stella Fuchs 6 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 92 100 100 292
126 Sebastian Blažević 5 Dom mladih Rijeka 80 100 110 290
126 Jakov Celin 5 OŠ "Rikard Katalinić Jeretov" Opatija 80 100 110 290
126 Darijo Matešić 7 OŠ Šimuna Kožičića Benje Zadar 0 0 290 290
126 Fran Mlinac 5 Robotičko-informatički klub Križ 50 100 140 290
126 Petar Sredić 5 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 0 180 110 290
131 Jerko Gunjača 8 OŠ Ivana Filipovića Zagreb 0 158 128 286
132 Luka Cundeković 4 Informatički klub "NET" Ivanić-Grad 0 100 180 280
132 Marin Kurešić 4 OŠ Đure Deželića Ivanić-Grad 70 100 110 280
132 Nikola Vlahović 8 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 0 170 110 280
135 Enia Žufić 5 Dom mladih Rijeka 50 112 110 272
136 Antun Barbir 7 OŠ Zdenka Turkovića Kutjevo 70 100 100 270
136 Karlo Hoblaj-Palinkaš 8 OŠ Mursko Središće 270 0 0 270
136 Alen Jurina 6 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 60 100 110 270
136 Antonio Kučak 8 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 80 108 82 270
136 Damjan Mamula 6 OŠ Fran Franković Rijeka 0 100 170 270
141 Erik Hajpek 5 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 50 100 116 266
142 Morgan Medvešek 7 OŠ Meje Split 0 0 265 265
143 Antea Basan 5 OŠ Fran Franković Rijeka 50 100 110 260
143 Anton Baždarić 8 OŠ "Rikard Katalinić Jeretov" Opatija 80 180 0 260
143 Max Drakulić 6 OŠ Ivana Filipovića Zagreb 0 160 100 260
143 Dominik Lovrić 5 Connect IT Slavonski Brod 20 100 140 260
143 Luka Ričković 3 Robotičko informatički klub Popovača 50 100 110 260
143 Marko Vlahović 6 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 50 100 110 260
149 Toma Bošnjak 7 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 256 0 0 256
150 Dora Jakšić 6 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 70 100 82 252
151 Paula Habulan 5 OŠ Petrijanec 50 100 100 250
151 Dora Tomić 6 OŠ Starigrad 50 100 100 250
151 Lucija Čurjak 6 OŠ Banija Karlovac 50 100 100 250
154 Borna Bujanić 7 OŠ Ivana Filipovića Zagreb 94 70 82 246
155 Pavao Ješe 6 OŠ Gustava Krkleca Zagreb 38 100 100 238
156 Juraj Mandić 4 S VIJUGOM Zagreb 0 100 130 230
156 Renato Čigir 6 OŠ Matije Gupca Zagreb 50 100 80 230
158 Matej Jurec 8 OŠ Zrinskih Nuštar 0 124 100 224
158 Borna Čizmarević 4 OŠ Fran Franković Rijeka 0 100 124 224
160 Hrvoje Horvat 7 Robotičko-informatički klub Križ 100 0 110 210
160 Matea Čurman Kovačević 6 OŠ Starigrad 50 50 110 210
160 Jurica Šlibar 6 OŠ Ivana Filipovića Zagreb 100 110 0 210
163 Lovro Rajić 5 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 100 82 202
164 Klara Baotić 4 OŠ Đure Deželića Ivanić-Grad 20 80 100 200
164 Luka Cindrić 7 OŠ Banija Karlovac 100 0 100 200
164 Andrija Diklić 6 OŠ Jurja Dalmatinca Šibenik 100 100 0 200
164 Lorena Dobranić 5 OŠ Petrijanec 50 50 100 200
164 Karlo Kirin 4 OŠ Đure Deželića Ivanić-Grad 50 100 50 200
164 Marcel Kolanović 6 OŠ Fran Franković Rijeka 100 100 0 200
164 Filip Martinec 7 OŠ Petrijanec 0 100 100 200
164 Filip Matešić 6 OŠ Jurja Dalmatinca Šibenik 100 100 0 200
164 Adrian Mravunac 7 OŠ Banija Karlovac 100 0 100 200
164 Iva Oreški 5 OŠ Petrijanec 50 50 100 200
164 Jakov Ponoš 6 OŠ Jurja Dalmatinca Šibenik 100 100 0 200
164 Gabriel Tomičić 7 OŠ Banija Karlovac 100 0 100 200
164 Tin Ujdurović 4 Dom mladih Rijeka 50 50 100 200
164 William Vlaše 4 Dom mladih Rijeka 50 50 100 200
164 Filip Zorc 5 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 30 70 100 200
164 Daniel Zuzić 6 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 0 100 100 200
164 Mihael Županić 5 OŠ Zrinskih Nuštar 0 100 100 200
181 Jan Borjanić 6 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 50 70 76 196
182 Alan Prelac 6 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 110 50 26 186
183 Ivone Plivelić 6 OŠ Petrijanec 50 100 32 182
183 Patrik Sajfert 4 Connect IT Slavonski Brod 50 100 32 182
185 Dejan Balug 5 Robotičko-informatički klub Križ 80 100 0 180
185 Edo Novak 6 OŠ Strahoninec 60 70 50 180
185 Borna Vidović 6 OŠ Petrijanec 50 30 100 180
188 Dan Bantić 7 OŠ Matije Gupca Zagreb 170 0 0 170
189 Lovro Kontent 5 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 0 70 92 162
190 Leona Granoša 2 S VIJUGOM Zagreb 50 0 110 160
190 Tin Mršić 3 Connect IT Slavonski Brod 20 70 70 160
192 Dora Rajski 4 OŠ Đure Deželića Ivanić-Grad 0 100 56 156
193 Roko Bekavac 7 Informatički klub "NET" Ivanić-Grad 100 50 0 150
193 Luka Brčić 6 OŠ Matije Gupca Zagreb 50 0 100 150
193 Željko Gomerčić 6 OŠ Zdenka Turkovića Kutjevo 50 0 100 150
193 Gabrijel Hikec 6 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 50 100 0 150
193 David Noel Korman 5 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 0 100 50 150
193 Filip Kuhar 5 OŠ Zrinskih Nuštar 50 100 0 150
193 Patrik Marić 7 Informatički klub "NET" Ivanić-Grad 50 0 100 150
193 Nika Mihin 5 OŠ Petrijanec 0 50 100 150
193 Lara Pavelić 4 Informatički klub "NET" Ivanić-Grad 50 100 0 150
193 Ante Zovko 5 OŠ Zrinskih Nuštar 0 50 100 150
203 Lucija Ježić 5 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 70 0 76 146
204 Dario Akrap 7 OŠ Zdenka Turkovića Kutjevo 50 20 70 140
204 Matija Deronja 5 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 30 0 110 140
204 Vinko Klobučarić 5 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 0 0 140 140
204 Joško Lukač 5 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 0 0 140 140
204 Jan Marić 5 I. OŠ Vrbovec 0 0 140 140
204 Iva Miculinić 5 Dom mladih Rijeka 30 0 110 140
210 Dorian Brežni 5 OŠ Petrijanec 0 50 82 132
211 Jakov Iljadica 4 S VIJUGOM Zagreb 50 80 0 130
211 Leon Kukovačec 3 S VIJUGOM Zagreb 50 0 80 130
211 Mak Šolaja 2 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 0 20 110 130
214 Antonio Božić 6 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 0 70 51 121
215 Mija Elena Anić 4 Informatički klub "NET" Ivanić-Grad 20 50 50 120
215 Alan Božičević 3 Informatički klub "NET" Ivanić-Grad 50 20 50 120
215 Pavao Knez 5 OŠ Zrinskih Nuštar 0 20 100 120
215 Ivan Rakoš 6 Informatički klub "NET" Ivanić-Grad 0 20 100 120
215 Luka Rukavina 6 OŠ Ivana Filipovića Zagreb 0 120 0 120
215 Janko Šeler 5 S VIJUGOM Zagreb 100 20 0 120
221 Ecia Barešić 5 OŠ Šimuna Kožičića Benje Zadar 0 0 110 110
221 Elma Džemaili 7 I. OŠ Vrbovec 0 0 110 110
221 Matija Jaša 5 OŠ Šimuna Kožičića Benje Zadar 0 0 110 110
221 Josip Kožić 6 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 0 0 110 110
221 Lara Perović 5 OŠ Šimuna Kožičića Benje Zadar 0 0 110 110
221 Noah Radovan 7 OŠ Strahoninec 110 0 0 110
227 Vlatka Šprem 7 OŠ "Gustav Krklec", PŠ Druškovec 108 0 0 108
228 Zrinka Ilinić 5 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 0 50 51 101
229 Ian Blažević Rozman 2 Dom mladih Rijeka 0 50 50 100
229 Andreas Bobić 6 OŠ Zdenka Turkovića Kutjevo 0 0 100 100
229 Mario Dermišek 6 Informatički klub "NET" Ivanić-Grad 0 50 50 100
229 Mateo Gruban 5 OŠ "Rikard Katalinić Jeretov" Opatija 50 50 0 100
229 Martin Grubišić 6 OŠ Jurja Dalmatinca Šibenik 0 100 0 100
229 Marko Jurčević 7 OŠ Banija Karlovac 0 100 0 100
229 Vanja Kovalisko 3 S VIJUGOM Zagreb 0 100 0 100
229 Pavlo Kovaček 5 OŠ "Gustav Krklec", PŠ Druškovec 100 0 0 100
229 Lucija Kurtović 4 OŠ Matije Gupca Zagreb 0 0 100 100
229 David Lončina 5 I. OŠ Vrbovec 0 0 100 100
229 Karol Marasović 4 OŠ Đure Deželića Ivanić-Grad 0 0 100 100
229 Leon Martinčević 5 OŠ "Gustav Krklec", PŠ Druškovec 100 0 0 100
229 Bruno Matan 7 OŠ Banija Karlovac 0 0 100 100
229 Vita Mofardin 2 OŠ Vladimira Nazora Pazin 0 50 50 100
229 Mateo Pongračić 6 OŠ Petrijanec 100 0 0 100
229 Jana Prugovečki 5 Informatički klub BIT Kutina 0 50 50 100
229 Grgur Ravić 6 OŠ Ivana Filipovića Zagreb 0 0 100 100
229 Jakov Stefančić 5 OŠ Šimuna Kožičića Benje Zadar 0 0 100 100
229 Ante Vidaić 5 OŠ Šimuna Kožičića Benje Zadar 0 0 100 100
229 Daniel Vlah 6 Dom mladih Rijeka 100 0 0 100
229 Marko Zrilić 5 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 0 0 100 100
229 Ivano jović 5 OŠ Šimuna Kožičića Benje Zadar 0 0 100 100
229 Filip Čobanić 4 S VIJUGOM Zagreb 0 100 0 100
229 Ivan Đudarić 6 Robotičko informatički klub Popovača 0 100 0 100
229 Luka Škara 5 OŠ Šimuna Kožičića Benje Zadar 0 0 100 100
254 Nikola Parlov 6 OŠ Gustava Krkleca Zagreb 8 20 70 98
255 Patrik Žegrec 6 OŠ Zdenka Turkovića Kutjevo 20 0 75 95
256 Noa Vrbanić 5 Informatički klub BIT Kutina 20 20 50 90
257 David Frajtag 6 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 0 0 82 82
257 Denis Frajtag 7 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 0 0 82 82
257 Ines Sedak 4 Robotičko informatički klub Popovača 0 0 82 82
260 Bruno Lončar 5 Božo Težak Zagreb 80 0 0 80
260 Marin Mamić 5 OŠ "Rikard Katalinić Jeretov" Opatija 50 30 0 80
260 Dominik Mandić 7 OŠ Matije Gupca Zagreb 0 80 0 80
260 Luka Mikac 6 OŠ Petrijanec 50 30 0 80
260 Silvija Sever 7 OŠ "Gustav Krklec", PŠ Druškovec 80 0 0 80
265 Ema Vujnović 5 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 0 0 76 76
266 Dominik Belavić 3 Robotičko informatički klub Popovača 20 50 0 70
266 Marija Benko 6 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 20 50 0 70
266 Luka Dermišek 4 Informatički klub "NET" Ivanić-Grad 0 20 50 70
266 Ivan Grgić 5 OŠ Zrinskih Nuštar 0 20 50 70
266 Karlo Kelčec-Ključarić 6 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 0 70 0 70
266 Nika Kolarić 7 OŠ Matije Gupca Zagreb 0 70 0 70
266 Jan Krznarić 2 Robotičko-informatički klub Križ 0 0 70 70
266 Ante Maver 6 OŠ Matije Gupca Zagreb 50 0 20 70
266 Rene Noha 4 Robotičko informatički klub Popovača 20 30 20 70
266 Tia Pavelić 1 Informatički klub "NET" Ivanić-Grad 50 20 0 70
266 Vedran Radojčić 6 OŠ Gustava Krkleca Zagreb 0 0 70 70
266 Josip Turudić 5 OŠ Zrinskih Nuštar 0 20 50 70
266 Petra Vasilj 5 OŠ Zdenka Turkovića Kutjevo 0 0 70 70
266 Matija Ćorić 3 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 50 0 70
280 Luka Ljubičić 4 OŠ Đure Deželića Ivanić-Grad 0 0 62 62
280 Lovro Počuča 4 OŠ Đure Deželića Ivanić-Grad 0 0 62 62
282 Jakov Miranda 2 Connect IT Slavonski Brod 20 20 20 60
282 Vid Suman 1 OŠ Vladimira Nazora Pazin 20 20 20 60
284 Matija Kiš 6 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 58 0 0 58
285 Stela Bartolić 5 Informatički klub "NET" Ivanić-Grad 50 0 0 50
285 Leon Gabriel Januš 6 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 50 0 0 50
285 Hana Kajić 5 OŠ Ludbreg / Ludbreške pčelice 50 0 0 50
285 Lukas Kinkela 5 OŠ "Rikard Katalinić Jeretov" Opatija 50 0 0 50
285 Lovro Kralj 6 Informatički klub "NET" Ivanić-Grad 50 0 0 50
285 Antonio Matijašević 4 S VIJUGOM Zagreb 0 50 0 50
285 Luka Merzel 4 Robotičko informatički klub Popovača 0 50 0 50
285 Stipe Mihatov 5 OŠ Šimuna Kožičića Benje Zadar 0 0 50 50
285 Borna Mikac 5 OŠ Petrijanec 0 50 0 50
285 Josipa Nakić 5 OŠ Ludbreg / Ludbreške pčelice 50 0 0 50
285 Ida Pokos 5 OŠ Ludbreg / Ludbreške pčelice 50 0 0 50
285 Karla Popović 4 Robotičko-informatički klub Križ 0 50 0 50
285 Karlo Rožđak 5 OŠ Petrijanec 0 50 0 50
285 Matej Rukavina 5 OŠ "Rikard Katalinić Jeretov" Opatija 30 20 0 50
285 Luka Savić 4 S VIJUGOM Zagreb 50 0 0 50
285 Lea Sudar 8 Connect IT Slavonski Brod 50 0 0 50
285 Lovro Tunjić 4 S VIJUGOM Zagreb 50 0 0 50
285 Lea Španić 5 OŠ "Gustav Krklec", PŠ Druškovec 50 0 0 50
303 Mark Kos 5 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 20 0 40
303 Greta Rukelj 5 OŠ Petrijanec 20 20 0 40
303 Borna Šestak 5 OŠ Zdenka Turkovića Kutjevo 0 20 20 40
306 Lorena Balažince 5 OŠ Ludbreg / Ludbreške pčelice 30 0 0 30
306 Alan Kralj 5 S VIJUGOM Zagreb 0 30 0 30
306 Lovro Lenac 6 OŠ Fran Franković Rijeka 30 0 0 30
306 Lovro Kristijan Miljak 3 S VIJUGOM Zagreb 30 0 0 30
306 Elena Murić 5 OŠ Ludbreg / Ludbreške pčelice 30 0 0 30
306 Manuela Mutić 7 OŠ Zdenka Turkovića Kutjevo 30 0 0 30
306 Pino Reljanović 6 OŠ Jurja Dalmatinca Šibenik 30 0 0 30
306 Igor Vasiljević 2 Dom mladih Rijeka 30 0 0 30
314 Matej Iličić 5 OŠ Zdenka Turkovića Kutjevo 0 0 26 26
315 Sonja Baričević 5 OŠ "Rikard Katalinić Jeretov" Opatija 0 20 0 20
315 Lukas Bartolić 2 Informatički klub "NET" Ivanić-Grad 20 0 0 20
315 David Budić 5 OŠ Zdenka Turkovića Kutjevo 0 20 0 20
315 Nikola Dukarić 2 Robotičko-informatički klub Križ 0 20 0 20
315 Helena Dušević 2 Dom mladih Rijeka 0 20 0 20
315 Angelina Gadže 5 OŠ Ludbreg / Ludbreške pčelice 20 0 0 20
315 Denislav Gojković 6 OŠ Zdenka Turkovića Kutjevo 0 0 20 20
315 Luna Gruber 5 Robotičko informatički klub Popovača 0 0 20 20
315 Mateo Gruber 5 Robotičko informatički klub Popovača 0 0 20 20
315 Tin Hosu 4 Robotičko informatički klub Popovača 20 0 0 20
315 Mateo Jovanović 4 S VIJUGOM Zagreb 0 20 0 20
315 Filip Jug 6 OŠ Zdenka Turkovića Kutjevo 0 0 20 20
315 Danijel Kneis 6 OŠ Zdenka Turkovića Kutjevo 0 0 20 20
315 Nino Krizmanić 4 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 0 0 20 20
315 Olja Križanić 5 OŠ Ludbreg / Ludbreške pčelice 20 0 0 20
315 Matija Magdalenić 5 OŠ Zdenka Turkovića Kutjevo 0 0 20 20
315 Ivan Marić 6 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 0 20 0 20
315 Teresa Marković 5 OŠ Zdenka Turkovića Kutjevo 0 0 20 20
315 Leona Miličević 5 OŠ Zdenka Turkovića Kutjevo 0 0 20 20
315 Nikola Radak 6 OŠ Jurja Dalmatinca Šibenik 20 0 0 20
315 Roko Ribarić 4 Connect IT Slavonski Brod 20 0 0 20
315 Marta Sičaja 5 OŠ Ivana Filipovića Zagreb 0 0 20 20
315 David Stanušić 5 OŠ Zdenka Turkovića Kutjevo 0 0 20 20
315 Gabrijel Vranić 5 OŠ Zdenka Turkovića Kutjevo 0 20 0 20
315 Mark Škrlj 1 OŠ Vladimira Nazora Pazin 0 20 0 20
315 Filip Ščurić 4 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 0 0 20 20