Hrvatska Logo Liga
 
HRVATSKA LOGO LIGA
 
sezona 2016/2017
 
 
REZULTATI
UKUPNO
8. RAZRED
 
MJESTO NATJECATELJ RAZRED EKIPA #1 #2 #3 #4 #5 UKUPNO
1 Krešimir Nežmah 8 Božo Težak Zagreb 700 684 700 700 700 3484
2 Andrej Čizmarević 8 OŠ Fran Franković Rijeka 570 604 688 595 480 2937
3 Bartol Markovinović 8 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 580 448 620 680 584 2912
4 Eugen Bošnjak 8 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 600 544 660 542 480 2826
5 Ivan Jambrešić 8 Božo Težak Zagreb 440 422 450 648 480 2440
6 David Matijanić 8 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 460 352 456 410 232 1910
7 Marko Šelendić 8 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 376 376 368 473 276 1869
8 Lujo Butorac 8 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 352 400 368 280 240 1640
9 Kevin Nedeljko 8 OŠ Mursko Središće 330 396 308 180 220 1434
10 Maja Kovačev 8 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 260 364 260 306 200 1390
11 Paulo Đukes 8 OŠ Strahoninec 190 360 306 260 220 1336
12 Lucijan Hrvaćanin 8 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 410 406 224 280 0 1320
13 Pavle Ergović 8 OŠ Dore Pejačević Našice 270 280 214 336 192 1292
14 Silvio Novak 8 OŠ Mursko Središće 290 396 290 307 0 1283
15 Ivor Dakić 8 OŠ Zrinskih Nuštar 270 280 200 280 180 1210
16 Noa Šajnović 8 OŠ Mursko Središće 330 264 280 0 0 874
17 Kristina Đunđek 8 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 238 380 0 0 200 818
18 Ana Marija Čović 8 OŠ Meje Split 214 307 280 0 0 801
19 Vlatko Rohak 8 Robotičko informatički klub Popovača 0 352 0 378 0 730
20 Matej Franjić 8 OŠ Zdenka Turkovića Kutjevo 246 280 200 0 0 726
21 Niko Krainer 8 OŠ "Rikard Katalinić Jeretov" Opatija 100 280 0 180 132 692
22 Ema Borevković 8 Božo Težak Zagreb 0 280 400 0 0 680
23 Jerko Gunjača 8 OŠ Ivana Filipovića Zagreb 0 158 128 190 180 656
24 Nino Čandrlić 8 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 144 108 176 75 100 603
25 Ivan Ilinić 8 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 90 200 100 180 0 570
26 Anton Baždarić 8 OŠ "Rikard Katalinić Jeretov" Opatija 80 180 0 180 35 475
27 Nikola Vlahović 8 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 0 170 110 180 0 460
28 Matej Jurec 8 OŠ Zrinskih Nuštar 0 124 100 180 50 454
29 Dominik Ščurić 8 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 110 208 100 0 0 418
30 Jelena Cepanec 8 Robotičko-informatički klub Križ 0 0 0 280 100 380
31 Karlo Hoblaj-Palinkaš 8 OŠ Mursko Središće 270 0 0 0 0 270
31 Antonio Kučak 8 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 80 108 82 0 0 270
33 Ana Marija Vranić 8 OŠ Poličnik 0 0 0 231 0 231
34 Lucija Deša 8 OŠ Poličnik 0 0 0 205 0 205
35 Antonio Lukšić 8 OŠ "Rikard Katalinić Jeretov" Opatija 0 0 0 180 0 180
36 Martin Baljak 8 OŠ Poličnik 0 0 0 100 0 100
37 Lea Sudar 8 Connect IT Slavonski Brod 50 0 0 0 0 50