Hrvatska Logo Liga
 
HRVATSKA LOGO LIGA
 
sezona 2018/2019
 
 
REZULTATI
UKUPNO
8. RAZRED
 
MJESTO NATJECATELJ RAZRED EKIPA #1 #2 #3 #4 #5 #6 UKUPNO
1 Fabjan Markovinović 8 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 572 516 428 604 572 700 3392
2 Ivan Janjić 8 Robotičko-informatički klub Nuštar 540 462 480 700 556 572 3310
3 Simeon Stefanović 8 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 380 470 470 684 556 700 3260
4 Marko Dorčić 8 Božo Težak Zagreb 532 540 502 504 540 620 3238
5 Fran Lešković 8 OŠ Đure Deželića Ivanić-Grad 378 434 428 510 540 572 2862
6 Fran Babić 8 Božo Težak Zagreb 414 0 462 320 350 700 2246
6 Marin Hrvaćanin 8 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 372 394 386 268 342 484 2246
8 Niko Pešut 8 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 362 190 312 482 344 484 2174
9 Lucija Janjić 8 Robotičko-informatički klub Nuštar 348 280 320 340 382 304 1974
10 Aron Prezel 8 OŠ Medvedgrad Zagreb 294 260 320 340 280 400 1894
11 Iva Brzac 8 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 432 0 312 300 442 400 1886
12 Domagoj Kukolja 8 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 340 0 142 312 328 416 1538
13 Ivan Badrov 8 Božo Težak Zagreb 366 222 0 232 180 432 1432
14 Vlatko Borevković 8 Božo Težak Zagreb 0 310 0 400 280 400 1390
15 Marino Božičević 8 OŠ Jure Turića Gospić 200 190 140 280 180 304 1294
16 Borna Milković 8 OŠ Jure Turića Gospić 154 155 180 280 180 308 1257
17 Dino Maras 8 OŠ Jure Turića Gospić 170 180 155 280 180 264 1229
18 Jakov Stanić 8 OŠ Medvedgrad Zagreb 294 260 0 248 0 400 1202
19 Mihael Smrček 8 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 0 280 0 258 228 400 1166
20 Mihovil Rukavina 8 OŠ Jure Turića Gospić 120 165 180 190 180 328 1163
21 Maša Franić 8 OŠ Jure Turića Gospić 100 180 180 180 180 328 1148
22 Leo Galić 8 OŠ Jure Turića Gospić 35 140 100 180 155 328 938
23 Alen Brajković 8 OŠ Jure Turića Gospić 60 100 100 180 180 180 800
24 Marko Ercegović 8 OŠ Gustava Krkleca Zagreb 0 0 180 100 180 328 788
25 Jan Borjanić 8 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 120 0 180 0 150 180 630
26 Alen Jurina 8 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 0 180 0 132 100 180 592
27 Paula Vidak 8 OŠ Matije Gupca Zagreb 120 190 180 0 0 0 490
28 Marin Pelesk 8 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 0 190 0 100 0 180 470
29 Emanuel Rod 8 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 0 180 0 100 180 0 460
30 David Frajtak 8 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 120 165 0 100 50 0 435
31 Leonard Zadro 8 OŠ Mladost Zagreb 0 0 0 0 326 0 326
32 Niko Kalle Zirdum 8 OŠ Matije Gupca Zagreb 100 190 0 0 0 0 290
33 Dino Mehić 8 OŠ Gustava Krkleca Zagreb 35 75 50 0 0 100 260
34 Šimun Bilas 8 Međimurski informatički klub Čakovec 210 0 0 0 0 0 210
35 Mario Dermišek 8 Informatički klub "NET" Ivanić-Grad 75 0 75 0 50 0 200
36 Adrijan Vujica Marković 8 OŠ Matije Gupca Zagreb 194 0 0 0 0 0 194
37 Fran Jukić 8 OŠ Matije Gupca Zagreb 179 0 0 0 0 0 179
38 Petar Bereš 8 OŠ Kralja Tomislava Našice 100 0 0 0 0 0 100
38 Luka Brčić 8 OŠ Matije Gupca Zagreb 100 0 0 0 0 0 100
40 Antonio Matanović 8 OŠ Jure Turića Gospić 60 0 0 0 0 0 60
41 Antonio Božić 8 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 0 30 0 0 0 0 30