Hrvatska Logo Liga
 
HRVATSKA LOGO LIGA
 
sezona 2016/2017
 
 
REZULTATI
UKUPNO
7. RAZRED
 
MJESTO NATJECATELJ RAZRED EKIPA #1 #2 #3 UKUPNO
1 Dorijan Lendvaj 7 Robotičko informatički klub Popovača 700 604 658 1962
2 Matija Ćepulić Polgar 7 OŠ Ivana Filipovića Zagreb 590 462 522 1574
3 Vito Anić 7 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 520 390 620 1530
4 Bernard Inkret 7 Božo Težak Zagreb 700 572 0 1272
5 Boris Španić 7 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 519 306 412 1237
6 Lovro Žganec 7 OŠ Mursko Središće 326 396 300 1022
7 Silvija Rade 7 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 440 276 296 1012
7 Filip Vuletić-Antić 7 OŠ Mate Lovraka Zagreb 316 276 420 1012
9 Leonardo Šimunović 7 OŠ Fran Franković Rijeka 390 292 260 942
10 Tina Blažičević 7 Dom mladih Rijeka 308 276 298 882
11 Antonio Meštrović 7 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 264 356 236 856
12 Marija Poljak 7 OŠ Dore Pejačević Našice 330 280 214 824
13 Luka Vuković 7 OŠ Meje Split 214 280 280 774
14 Luka Sirovec 7 OŠ Ivana Filipovića Zagreb 190 284 296 770
15 Dorian Štrbo 7 OŠ Dore Pejačević Našice 270 280 214 764
16 Gabrijela Klepec 7 I. OŠ Vrbovec 214 280 250 744
17 Nediljko Čović 7 OŠ Meje Split 214 255 260 729
18 Lucija Tomić 7 OŠ Starigrad 315 206 200 721
19 Lucija Starek 7 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 256 264 200 720
20 Klara Rodeš 7 OŠ Đure Deželića Ivanić-Grad 256 180 256 692
21 Lovro Mihaljević 7 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 208 264 200 672
22 Danijel Vukelja 7 OŠ Ivana Filipovića Zagreb 256 150 228 634
23 Petar Krtalić 7 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 280 264 0 544
24 Vilim Hrupelj 7 Božo Težak Zagreb 530 0 0 530
25 Mihael Perešin 7 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 110 208 190 508
26 Petar Burazin 7 OŠ Meje Split 214 180 100 494
27 Juraj Sinožić 7 OŠ "Rikard Katalinić Jeretov" Opatija 100 280 110 490
28 Roko Vlašić 7 OŠ Mate Lovraka Zagreb 190 280 0 470
29 Gustav Vrtarić 7 OŠ Đure Deželića Ivanić-Grad 124 100 243 467
30 Martin Vidmar 7 OŠ Mate Lovraka Zagreb 220 220 0 440
31 Davor Mucak 7 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 30 208 170 408
32 Lovre Kovačić 7 OŠ Fran Franković Rijeka 134 100 167 401
33 Niko Bedenik 7 OŠ Petrijanec 158 100 140 398
34 Nera Bujak 7 OŠ Đure Deželića Ivanić-Grad 0 108 270 378
35 Mihael Matijaško 7 OŠ Petrijanec 148 100 120 368
36 Leo Sikirić 7 OŠ Šimuna Kožičića Benje Zadar 0 0 360 360
37 Mateo Kos 7 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 186 156 0 342
38 Antonio Kljajić 7 OŠ Zdenka Turkovića Kutjevo 100 100 100 300
39 Darijo Matešić 7 OŠ Šimuna Kožičića Benje Zadar 0 0 290 290
40 Antun Barbir 7 OŠ Zdenka Turkovića Kutjevo 70 100 100 270
41 Morgan Medvešek 7 OŠ Meje Split 0 0 265 265
42 Toma Bošnjak 7 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 256 0 0 256
43 Borna Bujanić 7 OŠ Ivana Filipovića Zagreb 94 70 82 246
44 Hrvoje Horvat 7 Robotičko-informatički klub Križ 100 0 110 210
45 Luka Cindrić 7 OŠ Banija Karlovac 100 0 100 200
45 Filip Martinec 7 OŠ Petrijanec 0 100 100 200
45 Adrian Mravunac 7 OŠ Banija Karlovac 100 0 100 200
45 Gabriel Tomičić 7 OŠ Banija Karlovac 100 0 100 200
49 Dan Bantić 7 OŠ Matije Gupca Zagreb 170 0 0 170
50 Roko Bekavac 7 Informatički klub "NET" Ivanić-Grad 100 50 0 150
50 Patrik Marić 7 Informatički klub "NET" Ivanić-Grad 50 0 100 150
52 Dario Akrap 7 OŠ Zdenka Turkovića Kutjevo 50 20 70 140
53 Elma Džemaili 7 I. OŠ Vrbovec 0 0 110 110
53 Noah Radovan 7 OŠ Strahoninec 110 0 0 110
55 Vlatka Šprem 7 OŠ "Gustav Krklec", PŠ Druškovec 108 0 0 108
56 Marko Jurčević 7 OŠ Banija Karlovac 0 100 0 100
56 Bruno Matan 7 OŠ Banija Karlovac 0 0 100 100
58 Denis Frajtag 7 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 0 0 82 82
59 Dominik Mandić 7 OŠ Matije Gupca Zagreb 0 80 0 80
59 Silvija Sever 7 OŠ "Gustav Krklec", PŠ Druškovec 80 0 0 80
61 Nika Kolarić 7 OŠ Matije Gupca Zagreb 0 70 0 70
62 Manuela Mutić 7 OŠ Zdenka Turkovića Kutjevo 30 0 0 30