Hrvatska Logo Liga
 
HRVATSKA LOGO LIGA
 
sezona 2016/2017
 
 
REZULTATI
UKUPNO
7. RAZRED
 
MJESTO NATJECATELJ RAZRED EKIPA #1 #2 #3 #4 #5 UKUPNO
1 Dorijan Lendvaj 7 Robotičko informatički klub Popovača 700 604 658 693 646 3301
2 Vito Anić 7 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 520 390 620 383 456 2369
3 Matija Ćepulić Polgar 7 OŠ Ivana Filipovića Zagreb 590 462 522 440 304 2318
4 Boris Španić 7 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 519 306 412 306 406 1949
5 Bernard Inkret 7 Božo Težak Zagreb 700 572 0 0 540 1812
6 Filip Vuletić-Antić 7 OŠ Mate Lovraka Zagreb 316 276 420 297 364 1673
7 Lovro Žganec 7 OŠ Mursko Središće 326 396 300 307 280 1609
8 Silvija Rade 7 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 440 276 296 319 272 1603
9 Leonardo Šimunović 7 OŠ Fran Franković Rijeka 390 292 260 306 200 1448
10 Marija Poljak 7 OŠ Dore Pejačević Našice 330 280 214 280 252 1356
11 Antonio Meštrović 7 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 264 356 236 306 192 1354
12 Luka Sirovec 7 OŠ Ivana Filipovića Zagreb 190 284 296 306 180 1256
13 Klara Rodeš 7 OŠ Đure Deželića Ivanić-Grad 256 180 256 306 220 1218
14 Nediljko Čović 7 OŠ Meje Split 214 255 260 290 192 1211
15 Tina Blažičević 7 Dom mladih Rijeka 308 276 298 321 0 1203
16 Luka Vuković 7 OŠ Meje Split 214 280 280 200 200 1174
17 Gabrijela Klepec 7 I. OŠ Vrbovec 214 280 250 219 180 1143
18 Lucija Tomić 7 OŠ Starigrad 315 206 200 206 200 1127
19 Lucija Starek 7 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 256 264 200 190 180 1090
20 Dorian Štrbo 7 OŠ Dore Pejačević Našice 270 280 214 180 100 1044
21 Lovro Mihaljević 7 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 208 264 200 190 180 1042
22 Petar Krtalić 7 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 280 264 0 280 180 1004
23 Roko Vlašić 7 OŠ Mate Lovraka Zagreb 190 280 0 306 148 924
24 Mihael Perešin 7 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 110 208 190 165 180 853
25 Nera Bujak 7 OŠ Đure Deželića Ivanić-Grad 0 108 270 270 180 828
26 Danijel Vukelja 7 OŠ Ivana Filipovića Zagreb 256 150 228 0 180 814
27 Morgan Medvešek 7 OŠ Meje Split 0 0 265 306 232 803
28 Juraj Sinožić 7 OŠ "Rikard Katalinić Jeretov" Opatija 100 280 110 180 132 802
29 Davor Mucak 7 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 30 208 170 180 180 768
30 Lovre Kovačić 7 OŠ Fran Franković Rijeka 134 100 167 226 116 743
31 Martin Vidmar 7 OŠ Mate Lovraka Zagreb 220 220 0 286 0 726
32 Leo Sikirić 7 OŠ Šimuna Kožičića Benje Zadar 0 0 360 358 0 718
33 Petar Burazin 7 OŠ Meje Split 214 180 100 180 0 674
34 Gustav Vrtarić 7 OŠ Đure Deželića Ivanić-Grad 124 100 243 165 0 632
35 Toma Bošnjak 7 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 256 0 0 180 192 628
36 Darijo Matešić 7 OŠ Šimuna Kožičića Benje Zadar 0 0 290 332 0 622
37 Dan Bantić 7 OŠ Matije Gupca Zagreb 170 0 0 180 204 554
38 Vilim Hrupelj 7 Božo Težak Zagreb 530 0 0 0 0 530
39 Hrvoje Horvat 7 Robotičko-informatički klub Križ 100 0 110 150 100 460
40 Borna Bujanić 7 OŠ Ivana Filipovića Zagreb 94 70 82 180 0 426
41 Niko Bedenik 7 OŠ Petrijanec 158 100 140 0 0 398
42 Antonio Dijanić 7 Božo Težak Zagreb 0 0 0 0 390 390
43 Mihael Matijaško 7 OŠ Petrijanec 148 100 120 0 0 368
44 Antonio Kljajić 7 OŠ Zdenka Turkovića Kutjevo 100 100 100 0 50 350
45 Mateo Kos 7 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 186 156 0 0 0 342
46 Antun Barbir 7 OŠ Zdenka Turkovića Kutjevo 70 100 100 0 50 320
47 Lea Zdrilić 7 OŠ Poličnik 0 0 0 205 0 205
48 Luka Cindrić 7 OŠ Banija Karlovac 100 0 100 0 0 200
48 Filip Martinec 7 OŠ Petrijanec 0 100 100 0 0 200
48 Adrian Mravunac 7 OŠ Banija Karlovac 100 0 100 0 0 200
48 Gabriel Tomičić 7 OŠ Banija Karlovac 100 0 100 0 0 200
52 Roko Bekavac 7 Informatički klub "NET" Ivanić-Grad 100 50 0 0 0 150
52 Patrik Marić 7 Informatički klub "NET" Ivanić-Grad 50 0 100 0 0 150
54 Dario Akrap 7 OŠ Zdenka Turkovića Kutjevo 50 20 70 0 0 140
55 Denis Frajtag 7 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 0 0 82 0 50 132
56 Elma Džemaili 7 I. OŠ Vrbovec 0 0 110 0 0 110
56 Noah Radovan 7 OŠ Strahoninec 110 0 0 0 0 110
58 Vlatka Šprem 7 OŠ "Gustav Krklec", PŠ Druškovec 108 0 0 0 0 108
59 Marko Jurčević 7 OŠ Banija Karlovac 0 100 0 0 0 100
59 Bruno Matan 7 OŠ Banija Karlovac 0 0 100 0 0 100
59 Hrvoje Sić 7 Informatički klub "NET" Ivanić-Grad 0 0 0 100 0 100
62 Dominik Mandić 7 OŠ Matije Gupca Zagreb 0 80 0 0 0 80
62 Silvija Sever 7 OŠ "Gustav Krklec", PŠ Druškovec 80 0 0 0 0 80
64 Nika Kolarić 7 OŠ Matije Gupca Zagreb 0 70 0 0 0 70
65 Manuela Mutić 7 OŠ Zdenka Turkovića Kutjevo 30 0 0 0 0 30
66 Marko Čvarak 7 OŠ Zdenka Turkovića Kutjevo 0 0 0 0 10 10