Hrvatska Logo Liga
 
HRVATSKA LOGO LIGA
 
sezona 2016/2017
 
 
REZULTATI
UKUPNO
5. RAZRED
 
MJESTO NATJECATELJ RAZRED EKIPA #1 #2 #3 #4 #5 UKUPNO
1 Dora Lendvaj 5 Robotičko informatički klub Popovača 340 292 316 321 260 1529
2 Lana Radošić 5 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 206 190 250 306 220 1172
3 Borna Janežić 5 Dom mladih Rijeka 200 220 220 306 180 1126
4 Domagoj Beus 5 OŠ Đure Deželića Ivanić-Grad 206 216 200 280 180 1082
5 Klara Puvača 5 OŠ Fran Franković Rijeka 214 158 197 250 200 1019
6 Maja Borić 5 OŠ Vukomerec Zagreb 214 124 260 180 100 878
7 Bartol Dlačić 5 Dom mladih Rijeka 140 124 250 200 132 846
8 Ivan Gabriel Šemper 5 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 152 100 240 201 100 793
9 Neva Krmpotić 5 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 140 108 200 180 164 792
10 Mihael Lovrić 5 Connect IT Slavonski Brod 30 148 200 200 164 742
11 Renato Krpan 5 Božo Težak Zagreb 194 0 200 204 82 680
12 Erik Hajpek 5 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 50 100 116 206 192 664
13 Vinko Klobučarić 5 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 0 0 140 280 240 660
13 Joško Lukač 5 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 0 0 140 280 240 660
15 Danijel Ozvačić 5 OŠ Đure Deželića Ivanić-Grad 206 0 110 180 132 628
16 Petar Sredić 5 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 0 180 110 180 154 624
17 Marko Zrilić 5 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 0 0 100 280 240 620
18 Jakov Celin 5 OŠ "Rikard Katalinić Jeretov" Opatija 80 100 110 180 132 602
19 Roberto Hodak 5 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 60 162 120 180 75 597
20 Dominik Lovrić 5 Connect IT Slavonski Brod 20 100 140 152 164 576
21 Borna Glavan 5 OŠ "Rikard Katalinić Jeretov" Opatija 100 100 110 148 100 558
22 Fran Mlinac 5 Robotičko-informatički klub Križ 50 100 140 140 100 530
23 Lovro Kontent 5 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 0 70 92 180 180 522
24 Igor Leniček 5 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 0 0 0 280 240 520
25 Iva Galić 5 OŠ Vukomerec Zagreb 140 100 126 148 0 514
26 Marko Matošević 5 OŠ Zrinskih Nuštar 100 100 110 180 0 490
27 Sebastian Blažević 5 Dom mladih Rijeka 80 100 110 75 107 472
28 Iva Miculinić 5 Dom mladih Rijeka 30 0 110 190 132 462
29 Mihael Županić 5 OŠ Zrinskih Nuštar 0 100 100 148 75 423
30 Lucija Grubišić 5 OŠ Vukomerec Zagreb 140 100 140 0 35 415
31 Enia Žufić 5 Dom mladih Rijeka 50 112 110 0 107 379
32 Antea Basan 5 OŠ Fran Franković Rijeka 50 100 110 99 0 359
33 Filip Kuhar 5 OŠ Zrinskih Nuštar 50 100 0 124 75 349
34 David Noel Korman 5 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 0 100 50 100 57 307
35 Lara Perović 5 OŠ Šimuna Kožičića Benje Zadar 0 0 110 180 0 290
36 Dejan Balug 5 Robotičko-informatički klub Križ 80 100 0 0 100 280
37 Mateo Gruban 5 OŠ "Rikard Katalinić Jeretov" Opatija 50 50 0 100 50 250
37 Paula Habulan 5 OŠ Petrijanec 50 100 100 0 0 250
37 Ante Zovko 5 OŠ Zrinskih Nuštar 0 50 100 0 100 250
40 Matija Deronja 5 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 30 0 110 0 100 240
41 Lukas Kinkela 5 OŠ "Rikard Katalinić Jeretov" Opatija 50 0 0 130 50 230
42 Jan Marić 5 I. OŠ Vrbovec 0 0 140 80 0 220
42 Janko Šeler 5 S VIJUGOM Zagreb 100 20 0 0 100 220
44 Filip Zorc 5 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 30 70 100 0 15 215
45 Lovro Rajić 5 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 100 82 0 0 202
46 Lorena Dobranić 5 OŠ Petrijanec 50 50 100 0 0 200
46 Iva Oreški 5 OŠ Petrijanec 50 50 100 0 0 200
48 Zrinka Ilinić 5 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 0 50 51 60 35 196
49 Adrian Novak 5 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 0 0 0 0 180 180
50 Nika Mihin 5 OŠ Petrijanec 0 50 100 0 0 150
50 Jana Prugovečki 5 Informatički klub BIT Kutina 0 50 50 50 0 150
52 Erik Mikšić 5 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 0 0 0 148 0 148
53 Lucija Ježić 5 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 70 0 76 0 0 146
54 Ivan Grgić 5 OŠ Zrinskih Nuštar 0 20 50 0 75 145
55 Dorian Brežni 5 OŠ Petrijanec 0 50 82 0 0 132
56 Hrvoje Cepanec 5 Robotičko-informatički klub Križ 0 0 0 60 60 120
56 Pavao Knez 5 OŠ Zrinskih Nuštar 0 20 100 0 0 120
58 Ecia Barešić 5 OŠ Šimuna Kožičića Benje Zadar 0 0 110 0 0 110
58 Matija Jaša 5 OŠ Šimuna Kožičića Benje Zadar 0 0 110 0 0 110
60 Antoni Jakus 5 OŠ Meje Split 0 0 0 0 100 100
60 Pavlo Kovaček 5 OŠ "Gustav Krklec", PŠ Druškovec 100 0 0 0 0 100
60 David Lončina 5 I. OŠ Vrbovec 0 0 100 0 0 100
60 Leon Martinčević 5 OŠ "Gustav Krklec", PŠ Druškovec 100 0 0 0 0 100
60 Matej Rukavina 5 OŠ "Rikard Katalinić Jeretov" Opatija 30 20 0 50 0 100
60 Jakov Stefančić 5 OŠ Šimuna Kožičića Benje Zadar 0 0 100 0 0 100
60 Luka Taslak 5 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 0 0 0 0 100 100
60 Ema Ukalović 5 OŠ Poličnik 0 0 0 100 0 100
60 Ivana Ukalović 5 OŠ Poličnik 0 0 0 100 0 100
60 Ante Vidaić 5 OŠ Šimuna Kožičića Benje Zadar 0 0 100 0 0 100
60 Ivano jović 5 OŠ Šimuna Kožičića Benje Zadar 0 0 100 0 0 100
60 Katarina Ćosić 5 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 0 0 0 0 100 100
60 Luka Škara 5 OŠ Šimuna Kožičića Benje Zadar 0 0 100 0 0 100
73 Marin Mamić 5 OŠ "Rikard Katalinić Jeretov" Opatija 50 30 0 15 0 95
74 Josip Turudić 5 OŠ Zrinskih Nuštar 0 20 50 0 20 90
74 Noa Vrbanić 5 Informatički klub BIT Kutina 20 20 50 0 0 90
74 Borna Šestak 5 OŠ Zdenka Turkovića Kutjevo 0 20 20 0 50 90
77 Bruno Lončar 5 Božo Težak Zagreb 80 0 0 0 0 80
78 Ema Vujnović 5 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 0 0 76 0 0 76
79 Petra Vasilj 5 OŠ Zdenka Turkovića Kutjevo 0 0 70 0 0 70
80 Stela Bartolić 5 Informatički klub "NET" Ivanić-Grad 50 0 0 0 0 50
80 Frane Gabrić 5 OŠ Meje Split 0 0 0 0 50 50
80 Hana Kajić 5 OŠ Ludbreg / Ludbreške pčelice 50 0 0 0 0 50
80 Ivona Kralj 5 S VIJUGOM Zagreb 0 0 0 0 50 50
80 Marta Krstulović Opara 5 OŠ Meje Split 0 0 0 0 50 50
80 Stipe Mihatov 5 OŠ Šimuna Kožičića Benje Zadar 0 0 50 0 0 50
80 Borna Mikac 5 OŠ Petrijanec 0 50 0 0 0 50
80 Josipa Nakić 5 OŠ Ludbreg / Ludbreške pčelice 50 0 0 0 0 50
80 Ida Pokos 5 OŠ Ludbreg / Ludbreške pčelice 50 0 0 0 0 50
80 Karlo Rožđak 5 OŠ Petrijanec 0 50 0 0 0 50
80 Lea Španić 5 OŠ "Gustav Krklec", PŠ Druškovec 50 0 0 0 0 50
91 Mark Kos 5 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 20 0 0 0 40
91 Greta Rukelj 5 OŠ Petrijanec 20 20 0 0 0 40
91 Gabrijel Vranić 5 OŠ Zdenka Turkovića Kutjevo 0 20 0 0 20 40
94 Šime Alić 5 OŠ Poličnik 0 0 0 30 0 30
94 Lorena Balažince 5 OŠ Ludbreg / Ludbreške pčelice 30 0 0 0 0 30
94 Alan Kralj 5 S VIJUGOM Zagreb 0 30 0 0 0 30
94 Elena Murić 5 OŠ Ludbreg / Ludbreške pčelice 30 0 0 0 0 30
98 Matej Iličić 5 OŠ Zdenka Turkovića Kutjevo 0 0 26 0 0 26
99 Sonja Baričević 5 OŠ "Rikard Katalinić Jeretov" Opatija 0 20 0 0 0 20
99 David Budić 5 OŠ Zdenka Turkovića Kutjevo 0 20 0 0 0 20
99 Angelina Gadže 5 OŠ Ludbreg / Ludbreške pčelice 20 0 0 0 0 20
99 Luna Gruber 5 Robotičko informatički klub Popovača 0 0 20 0 0 20
99 Mateo Gruber 5 Robotičko informatički klub Popovača 0 0 20 0 0 20
99 Olja Križanić 5 OŠ Ludbreg / Ludbreške pčelice 20 0 0 0 0 20
99 Matija Magdalenić 5 OŠ Zdenka Turkovića Kutjevo 0 0 20 0 0 20
99 Teresa Marković 5 OŠ Zdenka Turkovića Kutjevo 0 0 20 0 0 20
99 Leona Miličević 5 OŠ Zdenka Turkovića Kutjevo 0 0 20 0 0 20
99 Marta Sičaja 5 OŠ Ivana Filipovića Zagreb 0 0 20 0 0 20
99 David Stanušić 5 OŠ Zdenka Turkovića Kutjevo 0 0 20 0 0 20