Hrvatska Logo Liga
 
HRVATSKA LOGO LIGA
 
sezona 2016/2017
 
 
REZULTATI
UKUPNO
4. RAZRED
 
MJESTO NATJECATELJ RAZRED EKIPA #1 #2 #3 #4 #5 UKUPNO
1 Tin Pranjić 4 Informatički klub BIT Kutina 104 280 100 200 170 854
2 Luka Cundeković 4 Informatički klub "NET" Ivanić-Grad 0 100 180 180 280 740
3 Giovanni Pischedda 4 Dom mladih Rijeka 100 156 110 190 132 688
4 Borna Čizmarević 4 OŠ Fran Franković Rijeka 0 100 124 180 172 576
5 Marin Kurešić 4 OŠ Đure Deželića Ivanić-Grad 70 100 110 180 100 560
6 Karlo Kirin 4 OŠ Đure Deželića Ivanić-Grad 50 100 50 180 100 480
7 Tin Ujdurović 4 Dom mladih Rijeka 50 50 100 124 100 424
8 Klara Baotić 4 OŠ Đure Deželića Ivanić-Grad 20 80 100 75 100 375
8 William Vlaše 4 Dom mladih Rijeka 50 50 100 100 75 375
10 Juraj Mandić 4 S VIJUGOM Zagreb 0 100 130 0 75 305
11 Karol Marasović 4 OŠ Đure Deželića Ivanić-Grad 0 0 100 100 100 300
12 Patrik Sajfert 4 Connect IT Slavonski Brod 50 100 32 50 50 282
13 Jakov Iljadica 4 S VIJUGOM Zagreb 50 80 0 100 50 280
14 Lucija Kurtović 4 OŠ Matije Gupca Zagreb 0 0 100 50 116 266
15 Lara Pavelić 4 Informatički klub "NET" Ivanić-Grad 50 100 0 50 50 250
16 Luka Ljubičić 4 OŠ Đure Deželića Ivanić-Grad 0 0 62 100 75 237
16 Lovro Počuča 4 OŠ Đure Deželića Ivanić-Grad 0 0 62 100 75 237
18 Antonio Matijašević 4 S VIJUGOM Zagreb 0 50 0 100 85 235
19 Mija Elena Anić 4 Informatički klub "NET" Ivanić-Grad 20 50 50 50 50 220
20 Filip Čobanić 4 S VIJUGOM Zagreb 0 100 0 0 70 170
21 Dora Rajski 4 OŠ Đure Deželića Ivanić-Grad 0 100 56 0 0 156
22 Ines Sedak 4 Robotičko informatički klub Popovača 0 0 82 50 0 132
23 Luka Dermišek 4 Informatički klub "NET" Ivanić-Grad 0 20 50 50 0 120
23 Mateo Jovanović 4 S VIJUGOM Zagreb 0 20 0 100 0 120
25 Rene Noha 4 Robotičko informatički klub Popovača 20 30 20 20 20 110
26 Nino Krizmanić 4 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 0 0 20 0 82 102
26 Filip Ščurić 4 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 0 0 20 0 82 102
28 Bruno Muždeka 4 Dom mladih Rijeka 0 0 0 0 90 90
29 Mateo Di Giusto 4 S VIJUGOM Zagreb 0 0 0 70 0 70
29 Luka Merzel 4 Robotičko informatički klub Popovača 0 50 0 20 0 70
31 Luka Bokun 4 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 0 0 0 0 50 50
31 Ivan Dijanić 4 Božo Težak Zagreb 0 0 0 0 50 50
31 Karla Popović 4 Robotičko-informatički klub Križ 0 50 0 0 0 50
31 Luka Savić 4 S VIJUGOM Zagreb 50 0 0 0 0 50
31 Lovro Tunjić 4 S VIJUGOM Zagreb 50 0 0 0 0 50
36 Marko Štancl 4 S VIJUGOM Zagreb 0 0 0 35 0 35
37 Tin Hosu 4 Robotičko informatički klub Popovača 20 0 0 0 0 20
37 Roko Ribarić 4 Connect IT Slavonski Brod 20 0 0 0 0 20