Hrvatska Logo Liga / Rezultati
Hrvatska Logo Liga
 
HRVATSKA LOGO LIGA
 
sezona 2017/2018
 
 
REZULTATI
6. KOLO
UKUPNO
 
MJESTO NATJECATELJ RAZRED EKIPA L P S I J K S H UKUPNO
1 Dorijan Lendvaj 8 Robotičko informatički klub Popovača 20 30 50 80 100 120 140 104 644
2 Bernard Inkret 8 Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 120 84 136 620
3 Vito Anić 8 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 120 140 8 548
4 Ivan Janjić 7 Robotičko-informatički klub Nuštar 20 30 50 80 100 120 140 0 540
5 Boris Španić 8 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 80 80 120 126 0 506
6 Marko Dorčić 7 Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 120 84 - 484
7 Renato Krpan 6 Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 80 80 120 84 - 464
8 Fabjan Markovinović 7 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 12 114 0 406
9 Matija Ćepulić Polgar 8 OŠ Ivana Filipovića Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 36 84 0 400
10 Simeon Stefanović 7 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 80 100 24 84 0 388
11 Dora Lendvaj 6 Robotičko informatički klub Popovača 20 30 50 80 80 120 - - 380
12 Iva Brzac 7 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 12 84 0 376
13 Ivan Badrov 7 Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 80 70 12 84 0 346
13 Lana Radošić 6 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 20 30 50 80 70 12 84 - 346
15 Luka Sirovec 8 OŠ Ivana Filipovića Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 - 56 - 336
16 Marin Hrvaćanin 7 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 0 100 36 84 8 328
17 Patrik Blašković 8 Društvo informatičara Pula 20 30 50 80 70 72 - - 322
18 Elena Mavretić 7 OŠ Mate Lovraka Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 12 14 - 306
18 Filip Vuletić-Antić 8 OŠ Mate Lovraka Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 12 14 - 306
20 Aron Prezel 7 OŠ Medvedgrad Zagreb 20 30 50 80 80 12 28 0 300
21 Vlatko Borevković 7 Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 80 70 - 48 - 298
22 Fran Lešković 7 OŠ Đure Deželića Ivanić-Grad 20 30 50 80 90 12 14 - 296
23 Šimun Bilas 7 OŠ Mursko Središće 20 30 50 80 100 12 - - 292
23 Barbara Kelava 6 VI. OŠ Varaždin 20 30 50 80 100 12 - - 292
23 Frano Novak 6 OŠ Mursko Središće 20 30 50 80 100 12 - - 292
23 Lovro Žganec 8 OŠ Mursko Središće 20 30 50 80 100 12 - - 292
27 Bruno Kosmačin 6 VI. OŠ Varaždin 20 30 50 80 70 12 28 - 290
28 Borna Čizmarević 5 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 80 70 36 - - 286
29 Borna Janežić 6 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 80 90 12 - - 282
29 Fran Kramberger 7 OŠ Ivana Filipovića Zagreb 20 30 50 80 90 12 - - 282
29 Lucija Kurtović 5 OŠ Matije Gupca Zagreb 20 30 50 80 90 12 - - 282
29 Feđa Mitić 6 OŠ Matije Gupca Zagreb 20 30 50 80 90 12 - - 282
33 Domagoj Beus 6 OŠ Đure Deželića Ivanić-Grad 20 30 50 80 100 0 - - 280
33 Leon Katanec 7 OŠ Strahoninec 20 30 50 80 100 0 0 0 280
33 Neva Krmpotić 6 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 0 0 0 280
33 Marin Kurešić 5 OŠ Đure Deželića Ivanić-Grad 20 30 50 80 100 0 - - 280
33 Erik Mikšič 6 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 80 100 0 - 0 280
33 Daniel Ozvačić 6 OŠ Đure Deželića Ivanić-Grad 20 30 50 80 100 0 - - 280
33 Marko Zrilić 6 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 0 - - 280
40 Domagoj Kukolja 7 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 80 90 0 0 8 278
41 Luka Cundeković 5 IK "VEL_IK" Velika Gorica 20 30 50 80 80 12 - - 272
41 Lucija Janjić 7 Robotičko-informatički klub Nuštar 20 30 50 80 80 12 - - 272
41 Morgan Medvešek 8 OŠ Meje Split 20 30 50 80 80 12 0 0 272
41 Nediljko Čović 8 OŠ Meje Split 20 30 50 80 80 12 0 0 272
45 Namik Agić 7 OŠ Krune Krstića Zadar 20 30 50 80 90 0 - - 270
45 Noela Bazianec 5 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 20 30 50 80 90 - - - 270
45 Maja Borić 6 OŠ Vukomerec Zagreb 20 30 50 80 90 - - - 270
45 Ema Hrkać 5 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 20 30 50 80 90 - - - 270
45 Domagoj Massari 4 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 80 90 - - - 270
45 Mislav Putarek 7 VI. OŠ Varaždin 20 30 50 80 90 - - - 270
45 Silvija Rade 8 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 80 90 - - - 270
45 Petar Sredić 6 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 80 90 0 0 0 270
53 Martin Stojković Folnegović 7 OŠ Ivana Filipovića Zagreb 20 30 50 80 70 12 - - 262
54 Lovro Kontent 6 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 20 30 50 80 80 - - - 260
55 Luka Brčić 7 OŠ Matije Gupca Zagreb 20 30 50 80 60 12 - - 252
56 Mihael Petanjek 7 II. OŠ Vrbovec 20 30 50 80 70 - - - 250
56 Luka Ričković 4 Robotičko informatički klub Popovača 20 30 50 80 70 - - - 250
58 Jakov Stanić 7 OŠ Medvedgrad Zagreb 20 30 50 24 80 12 28 - 244
59 Igor Leniček 6 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 20 30 50 80 60 - - - 240
59 Fran Krsto Pilić 7 OŠ Strahoninec 20 30 50 40 100 0 0 0 240
61 Antonio Meštrović 8 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 80 40 0 14 0 234
62 Ante Maver 7 OŠ Matije Gupca Zagreb 20 30 50 80 40 12 - - 232
62 Klara Puvača 6 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 80 40 12 - - 232
62 Martin Vidmar 8 OŠ Mate Lovraka Zagreb 20 30 50 80 40 12 - - 232
62 Adrijan Vujica Marković 7 OŠ Matije Gupca Zagreb 20 30 50 80 40 12 - - 232
66 Toni Grdović 6 OŠ Ivana Filipovića Zagreb 20 30 50 80 50 - - - 230
66 Vinko Klobučarić 6 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 20 30 50 80 50 - - - 230
66 Saša Ovčarić 3 Međimurski informatički klub Čakovec 20 30 50 80 50 - - - 230
66 Paula Vidak 7 OŠ Matije Gupca Zagreb 20 30 50 80 50 - - - 230
66 Korina Čovčić 6 OŠ Medvedgrad Zagreb 20 30 50 80 50 - - - 230
71 Sven Matković 6 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 20 30 50 56 70 - - - 226
72 Iva Galić 6 OŠ Vukomerec Zagreb 20 30 50 80 40 - - - 220
72 Tomislav Grgurević 5 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 20 30 50 80 40 - - - 220
72 Roko Gulić 6 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 8 100 12 - - 220
72 Danijel Hrvaćanin 5 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 80 40 0 0 0 220
72 Ema Kolmanić 6 VI. OŠ Varaždin 20 30 50 80 40 - - - 220
72 Joško Lukač 6 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 20 30 50 80 40 - - - 220
72 Iva Miculinić 6 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 80 40 - - - 220
72 Davor Mucak 8 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 20 30 50 80 40 - - - 220
72 Matija Novak 6 II. OŠ Vrbovec 20 30 50 80 40 - - - 220
72 Petra Olenković 6 OŠ Mladost Zagreb 20 30 50 80 40 - - - 220
72 Giovanni Pischedda 5 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 80 40 - - - 220
72 Marija Poljak 8 OŠ Dore Pejačević Našice 20 30 50 80 40 - - - 220
72 Klara Rodeš 8 OŠ Đure Deželića Ivanić-Grad 20 30 50 80 30 10 - - 220
72 Luka Rukavina 7 OŠ Ivana Filipovića Zagreb 20 30 50 80 40 - - - 220
72 Vid Suman 2 OŠ Vladimira Nazora Pazin 20 30 50 80 40 - - - 220
72 Jelena Ćepulić Polgar 5 OŠ Ivana Filipovića Zagreb 20 30 50 80 40 - - - 220
72 Ivan Gabrijel Šemper 6 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 80 40 - - - 220
72 Jurica Šlibar 7 OŠ Ivana Filipovića Zagreb 20 30 50 80 40 - - - 220
72 Andrija Železnjak 5 Međimurski informatički klub Čakovec 20 30 50 80 40 - - - 220
91 Tin Pranjić 5 Informatički klub BIT Kutina 20 30 50 80 30 - - - 210
91 Filip Vinko 4 Međimurski informatički klub Čakovec 20 30 50 80 30 - - - 210
93 Noam Travica 5 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 80 20 - - - 200
94 Dan Bantić 8 OŠ Matije Gupca Zagreb 20 30 50 8 90 - - - 198
95 Dominik Belavić 4 Robotičko informatički klub Popovača 20 30 50 80 10 - - - 190
95 Mia Borko 7 II. OŠ Vrbovec 20 30 50 80 10 - - - 190
95 Duje Dodig 5 OŠ Medvedgrad Zagreb 20 30 50 80 10 - - 0 190
95 Mirna Drabić 3 Međimurski informatički klub Čakovec 20 0 50 80 40 - - - 190
95 Roko Gluhak 5 Međimurski informatički klub Čakovec 20 30 50 80 10 - - - 190
95 Lovro Počuč 5 OŠ Đure Deželića Ivanić-Grad 20 30 50 80 10 - - - 190
101 Toma Bošnjak 8 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
101 Nera Bujak 8 OŠ Đure Deželića Ivanić-Grad 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
101 Franko Doričić 4 OŠ Mate Lovraka Zagreb 20 30 50 80 0 - - - 180
101 Frane Gabrić 6 OŠ Meje Split 20 30 50 80 0 0 0 0 180
101 Borna Glavan 6 OŠ "Rikard Katalinić Jeretov" Opatija 20 30 50 80 - 0 - - 180
101 Antoni Jakus 6 OŠ Meje Split 20 30 50 80 0 0 0 0 180
101 Ina Kišasondi Bašić 5 OŠ Matije Gupca Zagreb 20 30 50 80 0 - - - 180
101 Mate Knežević 6 OŠ Kralja Tomislava Našice 20 30 50 80 0 0 0 0 180
101 David Noel Korman 6 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 20 30 50 80 0 - - - 180
101 Marta Krstulović Opara 6 OŠ Meje Split 20 30 50 80 0 0 0 0 180
101 Petar Krtalić 8 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
101 Eon Mihaljević 4 OŠ Đure Deželića Ivanić-Grad 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
101 Lovro Kristijan Miljak 4 S VIJUGOM Zagreb 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
101 Vita Mofardin 3 OŠ Vladimira Nazora Pazin 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
101 Adrian Novak 6 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
101 Marin Pelesk 7 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
101 Mihael Perešin 8 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
101 Filip Radaljac 5 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
101 Emanuel Rod 7 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 20 30 50 80 0 - - - 180
101 Mihael Smrček 7 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
101 Franko Valentić 3 OŠ Đure Deželića Ivanić-Grad 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
101 Leo Znika 8 Robotičko informatički klub Popovača 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
101 Mak Šolaja 3 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 80 0 - - - 180
124 Emanuel Hodić 5 Međimurski informatički klub Čakovec 20 30 50 8 70 - - - 178
125 Lovro Mihaljević 8 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 20 30 50 72 - - - - 172
126 Anis Prezel 5 OŠ Medvedgrad Zagreb 0 30 50 80 10 - - 0 170
127 Jakov Celin 6 OŠ "Rikard Katalinić Jeretov" Opatija 20 30 0 80 30 - - - 160
127 Dominik Lovrić 6 Connect IT Slavonski Brod 20 30 50 - 60 - - - 160
129 Katarina Blažek 5 Međimurski informatički klub Čakovec 20 30 50 56 - - - - 156
130 Lovro Kutnjak 3 Međimurski informatički klub Čakovec 20 0 50 80 - - - - 150
131 Bruno Benčik 4 Međimurski informatički klub Čakovec 20 30 50 24 20 - - - 144
132 Lucija Grubišić 6 OŠ Vukomerec Zagreb 20 30 50 0 40 - - - 140
132 Roko Milosavljević 5 Međimurski informatički klub Čakovec 20 30 50 - 40 - - - 140
132 Benjamin Veršec 5 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 0 40 0 0 0 140
135 Tin Bergant 7 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 32 0 0 0 0 132
136 Danelle Domonkoš 6 OŠ Mladost Zagreb 20 30 50 30 - - - - 130
136 Filip Đuranec 6 OŠ Medvedgrad Zagreb 20 30 50 0 30 - - - 130
138 Roberto Hodak 6 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 20 30 50 - 20 - - - 120
138 Niko Kalle Zirdum 7 OŠ Matije Gupca Zagreb 20 30 50 8 0 12 - - 120
138 Dominik Vugrinec 5 Međimurski informatički klub Čakovec 20 30 50 - 20 - - - 120
141 Antonio Krpina 5 OŠ Vukomerec Zagreb 20 0 50 8 40 - - - 118
141 Daniel Zuzić 7 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 8 10 - - - 118
143 Ela Ćališ 5 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 20 30 50 - 0 12 - - 112
143 Lara Ćališ 5 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 20 30 50 - - 12 - - 112
145 Jan Olenković 2 OŠ Mladost Zagreb 20 30 50 10 - - - - 110
145 Dorian Znika 6 Robotičko informatički klub Popovača 20 30 50 - 10 - - - 110
147 Jakov Blašković 4 S VIJUGOM Zagreb 20 30 50 8 - - - - 108
147 Marko Ercegović 7 OŠ Gustava Krkleca Zagreb 20 30 50 8 - - - - 108
147 Zrinka Ilinić 6 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 20 30 50 8 - - - - 108
147 Tin Magličić 5 OŠ Kralja Tomislava Našice 20 30 50 8 0 0 0 0 108
147 Petar Starčević 5 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 20 30 50 8 - 0 - - 108
152 Tonina Arapov 6 OŠ Meje Split 20 30 50 0 0 0 0 0 100
152 Leon Benko 5 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
152 Mark Bertina 8 OŠ Matije Gupca Zagreb 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
152 Antonio Bogović 3 IK "VEL_IK" Velika Gorica 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
152 Alen Božičević 4 Informatički klub "NET" Ivanić-Grad 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
152 Anamarija Burazin 6 OŠ Meje Split 20 30 50 0 0 0 0 0 100
152 Nika Cundeković 3 IK "VEL_IK" Velika Gorica 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
152 Matija Deronja 6 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 0 0 0 0 0 100
152 Judita Dujam Kurkut 5 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
152 Roko Dunjko 5 OŠ Strahoninec 20 30 50 0 0 0 0 0 100
152 David Frajtag 7 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
152 Leona Granoša 3 S VIJUGOM Zagreb 20 30 50 0 - - - - 100
152 Mateo Gruban 6 OŠ "Rikard Katalinić Jeretov" Opatija 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
152 Dino Hadžić 3 S VIJUGOM Zagreb 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
152 Mišel Hergotić 7 OŠ Strahoninec 20 30 50 0 0 0 0 0 100
152 Dora Jakšić 7 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 20 30 50 0 - - - - 100
152 Lovro Jurasić 2 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
152 Alen Jurina 7 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 20 30 50 0 - - - - 100
152 Lukas Kinkela 6 OŠ "Rikard Katalinić Jeretov" Opatija 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
152 Noa Kolar 5 OŠ Strahoninec 20 30 50 0 0 0 0 0 100
152 Ivan Kregar 4 OŠ Strahoninec 20 30 50 0 0 0 0 0 100
152 Lucija Kršić 5 OŠ Ivana Filipovića Zagreb 20 30 50 0 0 - - - 100
152 Lovro Kumanović 8 OŠ Matije Gupca Zagreb 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
152 Katarina Lončarić 5 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 0 0 0 0 0 100
152 Lovro Lončarić 6 II. OŠ Vrbovec 20 30 50 0 - 0 - - 100
152 Mihael Lovrić 6 Connect IT Slavonski Brod 20 30 50 - 0 - - - 100
152 Vito Mudri 7 VI. OŠ Varaždin 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
152 Bruno Muždeka 5 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 - - - 0 0 100
152 Edo Novak 7 OŠ Strahoninec 20 30 50 0 0 0 0 0 100
152 Ivan Patarčić 4 OŠ Matije Gupca Zagreb 20 30 50 0 - 0 - - 100
152 Petar Pavalić 7 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 20 30 50 0 - - - - 100
152 Lara Pavelić 5 Informatički klub "NET" Ivanić-Grad 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
152 Nikša Perši 6 VI. OŠ Varaždin 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
152 Maksim Pleša 5 Međimurski informatički klub Čakovec 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
152 Gabriel Pravdić 6 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 20 30 50 0 - - - - 100
152 Marija Prskalo 5 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
152 Vanesa Rade 2 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
152 Olivera Rak 6 OŠ Ludbreg / Ludbreške pčelice 20 30 50 0 - 0 - - 100
152 Marin Sesar 5 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
152 Dino Soldat 5 OŠ Strahoninec 20 30 50 0 0 0 0 0 100
152 Lucija Soldo 5 OŠ Zdenka Turkovića Kutjevo 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
152 Luka Taslak 6 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 20 30 50 0 0 - - - 100
152 David Tomaš 5 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 0 0 0 0 0 100
152 Dora Tomić 7 OŠ Starigrad 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
152 Leon Toplek 4 OŠ Strahoninec 20 30 50 0 0 0 0 0 100
152 Nikola Toplek 7 OŠ Strahoninec 20 30 50 0 0 0 0 0 100
152 Robert Valenta 5 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 20 30 50 0 - - - - 100
152 Bruno Vodopija 7 VI. OŠ Varaždin 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
152 Magda Vrtarić 3 OŠ Đure Deželića Ivanić-Grad 20 30 50 0 - - - - 100
152 Dominik Vuko 6 OŠ Meje Split 20 30 50 0 0 0 0 0 100
152 Sebastijan Zadravec 5 OŠ Strahoninec 20 30 50 0 0 0 0 0 100
152 Matej Zečar 4 Međimurski informatički klub Čakovec 20 30 50 0 - - - - 100
152 Filip Zorc 6 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 0 0 0 0 0 100
152 Dominik Ćorluka 5 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 20 30 50 0 - - - - 100
152 Matea Čurman Kovačević 7 OŠ Starigrad 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
152 Hana Đukes 5 OŠ Strahoninec 20 30 50 0 0 0 0 0 100
208 Helena Galac 6 OŠ Mladost Zagreb 20 15 50 - - - - - 85
209 Luka Ivanov 5 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 0 50 - - 12 - - 82
210 Marko Vlahović 7 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 20 0 50 8 - - - - 78
211 Matej Carević 3 OŠ Đure Deželića Ivanić-Grad 20 0 50 - - - - - 70
211 Leon Dijanić 3 OŠ Đure Deželića Ivanić-Grad 20 0 50 0 - - - - 70
211 Lucija Luketić 4 Robotičko informatički klub Popovača 20 - 50 - - - - - 70
211 Fran Mikulčić 4 IK "VEL_IK" Velika Gorica 20 0 50 - - - - - 70
211 Gabrijel Višeticki 5 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 20 0 50 - - - - - 70
211 Josip Žagar 6 OŠ Ivana Filipovića Zagreb 20 0 50 0 - - - - 70
217 Marta Barlović 5 OŠ Ivana Filipovića Zagreb 0 0 50 - - - - - 50
217 Sebastian Blažević 6 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 0 - - - - - 50
217 Helena Dušević 3 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 0 - - - - - 50
217 Matija Gjantar 6 Informatički klub "NET" Ivanić-Grad 20 30 - - - - - - 50
217 Josip Kolarić 7 OŠ Kralja Tomislava Našice 20 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 50
217 Martin Kuric 6 OŠ Kralja Tomislava Našice 20 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 50
217 Dino Mehić 7 OŠ Gustava Krkleca Zagreb - - 50 - - - - - 50
217 Lovro Mišković 1 IK "VEL_IK" Velika Gorica 20 30 - - - - - - 50
217 Jakov Nekich 3 OŠ Đure Deželića Ivanić-Grad 20 30 0 - - - - - 50
217 Tia Pavelić 2 Informatički klub "NET" Ivanić-Grad 20 30 - - - - - - 50
217 Ivana Sekačić 6 OŠ Mladost Zagreb 20 30 - - - - - - 50
217 Dominik Stanić 6 II. OŠ Vrbovec 20 30 - - - - - - 50
217 Tibor Ćetković 4 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 0 0 0 - - - 50
217 Matija Ćorić 4 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 - - - - - - 50
217 Antonio Šustić 6 Knjižnica Sisak 20 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 50
232 Fran Janković 4 IK "VEL_IK" Velika Gorica 0 30 - - - - - - 30
232 Vedran Radojčić 7 OŠ Gustava Krkleca Zagreb 0 30 0 - - - - - 30
232 Antonio Žagar 6 Robotičko informatički klub Popovača 0 30 - - 0 - - - 30
235 Mateo Demartini 6 OŠ Mladost Zagreb 8 15 - - - - - - 23
236 Jakov Bekić 3 OŠ Đure Deželića Ivanić-Grad 20 - - - - - - - 20
236 Ian Blažević Rozman 3 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 - - - - - - - 20
236 Martin Dužić 5 Knjižnica Sisak 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20
236 Gabrijel Gabelić 3 S VIJUGOM Zagreb 20 0 0 - - - - - 20
236 Jan Hosu 2 Robotičko informatički klub Popovača 20 - - - - - - - 20
236 Antonio Kelčec 5 OŠ Zdenka Turkovića Kutjevo 20 - - - - - - - 20
236 Fran Knežević 5 OŠ Kralja Tomislava Našice 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20
236 Fran Leček 5 Međimurski informatički klub Čakovec 20 0 - - - - - - 20
236 Ivan Marković 5 OŠ Zdenka Turkovića Kutjevo 20 - - - - - - - 20
236 Pavao Mužek 3 Knjižnica Sisak 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20
236 Adrijan Ninić 2 IK "VEL_IK" Velika Gorica 20 - - - - - - - 20
236 Ivano Počuč 1 OŠ Đure Deželića Ivanić-Grad 20 - - - - - - - 20
236 Ivan Rakoš 7 Informatički klub "NET" Ivanić-Grad 20 - - - - - - - 20
236 Matija Rubčić 5 Informatički klub BIT Kutina 20 0 0 - - - - - 20
236 Lana Tišljar 2 Informatički klub "NET" Ivanić-Grad 20 - - - - - - - 20
236 Dorotea Ćupurdija 6 OŠ Kralja Tomislava Našice 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20
236 Majda Škrbić 6 Knjižnica Sisak 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20
236 Viggo Štampfel 5 Knjižnica Sisak 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20