Hrvatska Logo Liga / Rezultati
Hrvatska Logo Liga
 
HRVATSKA LOGO LIGA
 
sezona 2017/2018
 
 
REZULTATI
6. KOLO
6. RAZRED
 
MJESTO NATJECATELJ RAZRED EKIPA L P S I J K S H UKUPNO
1 Renato Krpan 6 Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 80 80 120 84 - 464
2 Dora Lendvaj 6 Robotičko informatički klub Popovača 20 30 50 80 80 120 - - 380
3 Lana Radošić 6 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 20 30 50 80 70 12 84 - 346
4 Barbara Kelava 6 VI. OŠ Varaždin 20 30 50 80 100 12 - - 292
4 Frano Novak 6 OŠ Mursko Središće 20 30 50 80 100 12 - - 292
6 Bruno Kosmačin 6 VI. OŠ Varaždin 20 30 50 80 70 12 28 - 290
7 Borna Janežić 6 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 80 90 12 - - 282
7 Feđa Mitić 6 OŠ Matije Gupca Zagreb 20 30 50 80 90 12 - - 282
9 Domagoj Beus 6 OŠ Đure Deželića Ivanić-Grad 20 30 50 80 100 0 - - 280
9 Neva Krmpotić 6 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 0 0 0 280
9 Erik Mikšič 6 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 80 100 0 - 0 280
9 Daniel Ozvačić 6 OŠ Đure Deželića Ivanić-Grad 20 30 50 80 100 0 - - 280
9 Marko Zrilić 6 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 0 - - 280
14 Maja Borić 6 OŠ Vukomerec Zagreb 20 30 50 80 90 - - - 270
14 Petar Sredić 6 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 80 90 0 0 0 270
16 Lovro Kontent 6 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 20 30 50 80 80 - - - 260
17 Igor Leniček 6 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 20 30 50 80 60 - - - 240
18 Klara Puvača 6 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 80 40 12 - - 232
19 Toni Grdović 6 OŠ Ivana Filipovića Zagreb 20 30 50 80 50 - - - 230
19 Vinko Klobučarić 6 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 20 30 50 80 50 - - - 230
19 Korina Čovčić 6 OŠ Medvedgrad Zagreb 20 30 50 80 50 - - - 230
22 Sven Matković 6 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 20 30 50 56 70 - - - 226
23 Iva Galić 6 OŠ Vukomerec Zagreb 20 30 50 80 40 - - - 220
23 Roko Gulić 6 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 8 100 12 - - 220
23 Ema Kolmanić 6 VI. OŠ Varaždin 20 30 50 80 40 - - - 220
23 Joško Lukač 6 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 20 30 50 80 40 - - - 220
23 Iva Miculinić 6 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 80 40 - - - 220
23 Matija Novak 6 II. OŠ Vrbovec 20 30 50 80 40 - - - 220
23 Petra Olenković 6 OŠ Mladost Zagreb 20 30 50 80 40 - - - 220
23 Ivan Gabrijel Šemper 6 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 80 40 - - - 220
31 Frane Gabrić 6 OŠ Meje Split 20 30 50 80 0 0 0 0 180
31 Borna Glavan 6 OŠ "Rikard Katalinić Jeretov" Opatija 20 30 50 80 - 0 - - 180
31 Antoni Jakus 6 OŠ Meje Split 20 30 50 80 0 0 0 0 180
31 Mate Knežević 6 OŠ Kralja Tomislava Našice 20 30 50 80 0 0 0 0 180
31 David Noel Korman 6 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 20 30 50 80 0 - - - 180
31 Marta Krstulović Opara 6 OŠ Meje Split 20 30 50 80 0 0 0 0 180
31 Adrian Novak 6 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
38 Jakov Celin 6 OŠ "Rikard Katalinić Jeretov" Opatija 20 30 0 80 30 - - - 160
38 Dominik Lovrić 6 Connect IT Slavonski Brod 20 30 50 - 60 - - - 160
40 Lucija Grubišić 6 OŠ Vukomerec Zagreb 20 30 50 0 40 - - - 140
41 Danelle Domonkoš 6 OŠ Mladost Zagreb 20 30 50 30 - - - - 130
41 Filip Đuranec 6 OŠ Medvedgrad Zagreb 20 30 50 0 30 - - - 130
43 Roberto Hodak 6 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 20 30 50 - 20 - - - 120
44 Dorian Znika 6 Robotičko informatički klub Popovača 20 30 50 - 10 - - - 110
45 Zrinka Ilinić 6 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 20 30 50 8 - - - - 108
46 Tonina Arapov 6 OŠ Meje Split 20 30 50 0 0 0 0 0 100
46 Anamarija Burazin 6 OŠ Meje Split 20 30 50 0 0 0 0 0 100
46 Matija Deronja 6 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 0 0 0 0 0 100
46 Mateo Gruban 6 OŠ "Rikard Katalinić Jeretov" Opatija 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
46 Lukas Kinkela 6 OŠ "Rikard Katalinić Jeretov" Opatija 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
46 Lovro Lončarić 6 II. OŠ Vrbovec 20 30 50 0 - 0 - - 100
46 Mihael Lovrić 6 Connect IT Slavonski Brod 20 30 50 - 0 - - - 100
46 Nikša Perši 6 VI. OŠ Varaždin 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
46 Gabriel Pravdić 6 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 20 30 50 0 - - - - 100
46 Olivera Rak 6 OŠ Ludbreg / Ludbreške pčelice 20 30 50 0 - 0 - - 100
46 Luka Taslak 6 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 20 30 50 0 0 - - - 100
46 Dominik Vuko 6 OŠ Meje Split 20 30 50 0 0 0 0 0 100
46 Filip Zorc 6 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 0 0 0 0 0 100
59 Helena Galac 6 OŠ Mladost Zagreb 20 15 50 - - - - - 85
60 Josip Žagar 6 OŠ Ivana Filipovića Zagreb 20 0 50 0 - - - - 70
61 Sebastian Blažević 6 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 0 - - - - - 50
61 Matija Gjantar 6 Informatički klub "NET" Ivanić-Grad 20 30 - - - - - - 50
61 Martin Kuric 6 OŠ Kralja Tomislava Našice 20 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 50
61 Ivana Sekačić 6 OŠ Mladost Zagreb 20 30 - - - - - - 50
61 Dominik Stanić 6 II. OŠ Vrbovec 20 30 - - - - - - 50
61 Antonio Šustić 6 Knjižnica Sisak 20 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 50
67 Antonio Žagar 6 Robotičko informatički klub Popovača 0 30 - - 0 - - - 30
68 Mateo Demartini 6 OŠ Mladost Zagreb 8 15 - - - - - - 23
69 Dorotea Ćupurdija 6 OŠ Kralja Tomislava Našice 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20
69 Majda Škrbić 6 Knjižnica Sisak 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20