Hrvatska Logo Liga / Rezultati
Hrvatska Logo Liga
 
HRVATSKA LOGO LIGA
 
sezona 2017/2018
 
 
REZULTATI
5. KOLO
7. RAZRED
 
MJESTO NATJECATELJ RAZRED EKIPA L B L P M A L Z UKUPNO
1 Marko Dorčić 7 Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 120 140 110 650
2 Ivan Janjić 7 Robotičko-informatički klub Nuštar 20 30 50 80 100 120 140 50 590
3 Fran Babić 7 Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 96 70 - 446
4 Fabjan Markovinović 7 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 120 0 40 440
5 Fran Lešković 7 OŠ Đure Deželića Ivanić-Grad 20 30 50 80 100 84 0 30 394
5 Simeon Stefanović 7 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 80 100 84 - 30 394
7 Niko Pešut 7 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 108 0 0 388
8 Ivan Badrov 7 Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 36 0 30 346
9 Fran Jukić 7 OŠ Matije Gupca Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 12 - 10 302
10 Marin Hrvaćanin 7 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 0 0 0 280
10 Mihael Smrček 7 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 20 30 50 80 100 - - - 280
12 Lucija Janjić 7 Robotičko-informatički klub Nuštar 20 30 50 64 100 12 - - 276
12 Aron Prezel 7 OŠ Medvedgrad Zagreb 20 30 50 64 100 12 - - 276
14 Iva Brzac 7 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 0 50 80 100 12 0 10 272
14 Jakov Stanić 7 OŠ Medvedgrad Zagreb 20 30 50 72 100 - - - 272
16 Namik Agić 7 OŠ Krune Krstića Zadar 20 30 50 80 80 - - 10 270
17 Marko Dodig 7 OŠ Medvedgrad Zagreb 20 30 50 48 100 12 - - 260
18 Luka Brčić 7 OŠ Matije Gupca Zagreb 20 30 50 80 40 - - - 220
18 Niko Kalle Zirdum 7 OŠ Matije Gupca Zagreb 20 30 50 80 40 - - - 220
18 Leon Katanec 7 OŠ Strahoninec 20 30 50 80 40 0 0 0 220
18 Vito Mudri 7 VI. OŠ Varaždin 20 30 50 80 40 - - - 220
18 Marin Pelesk 7 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 20 30 50 80 40 - - - 220
18 Fran Krsto Pilić 7 OŠ Strahoninec 20 30 50 80 40 0 0 0 220
24 Tin Bergant 7 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 64 40 0 0 0 204
24 Paula Vidak 7 OŠ Matije Gupca Zagreb 20 30 50 64 40 - - - 204
26 Marko Ercegović 7 OŠ Gustava Krkleca Zagreb 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
26 Mišel Hergotić 7 OŠ Strahoninec 20 30 50 80 0 0 0 0 180
26 Mihael Petanjek 7 II. OŠ Vrbovec 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
29 David Frajtag 7 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 20 0 50 64 40 - - - 174
30 Rino Drmać 7 OŠ Meje Split 20 30 50 68 0 0 0 0 168
31 Šimun Bilas 7 OŠ Mursko Središće 20 30 50 24 40 - - - 164
31 Dora Jakšić 7 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 20 30 50 24 40 - - - 164
31 Gabriel Rajić 7 Connect IT Slavonski Brod 20 30 50 24 40 - - - 164
34 Marko Vlahović 7 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 20 30 50 8 40 - - - 148
34 Bruno Vodopija 7 VI. OŠ Varaždin 20 30 50 48 - - - - 148
36 Jan Borjanić 7 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 20 30 50 - 40 - - - 140
36 Mia Borko 7 II. OŠ Vrbovec 20 30 50 40 - - - - 140
36 Petar Pavalić 7 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 20 30 50 0 40 - - - 140
39 Emanuel Rod 7 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 20 0 50 64 0 - - - 134
40 Ana Klanjčić 7 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 20 30 50 32 - - - - 132
41 Edo Novak 7 OŠ Strahoninec 20 30 50 0 0 0 0 0 100
41 Vedran Radojčić 7 OŠ Gustava Krkleca Zagreb 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
41 Nikola Toplek 7 OŠ Strahoninec 20 30 50 0 0 0 0 0 100
44 Dino Mehić 7 OŠ Gustava Krkleca Zagreb 20 30 25 - - - - - 75
45 Ivan Rakoš 7 Informatički klub "NET" Ivanić-Grad 20 30 - - - - - - 50