Hrvatska Logo Liga
 
HRVATSKA LOGO LIGA
 
sezona 2018/2019
 
 
REZULTATI
4. KOLO
UKUPNO
 
MJESTO NATJECATELJ RAZRED EKIPA R C K R V T S V UKUPNO
1 Ivan Janjić 8 Robotičko-informatički klub Nuštar 20 30 50 80 100 120 140 160 700
2 Simeon Stefanović 8 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 80 100 120 140 144 684
3 Fabjan Markovinović 8 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 120 140 64 604
4 Fran Škarica 6 OŠ Antuna Gustava Matoša 20 30 50 80 100 20 140 160 600
5 Renato Krpan 7 Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 120 140 0 540
6 Fran Lešković 8 OŠ Đure Deželića Ivanić-Grad 20 0 50 80 100 120 140 0 510
7 Marko Dorčić 8 Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 120 56 48 504
8 Niko Pešut 8 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 0 30 50 80 100 120 70 32 482
9 Domagoj Beus 7 OŠ Đure Deželića Ivanić-Grad 20 30 50 80 100 120 - 48 448
9 Igor Leniček 7 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 120 - 48 448
9 Marko Zrilić 7 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 120 - 48 448
12 Noela Bazianec 6 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 120 - - 400
12 Vlatko Borevković 8 Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 120 - - 400
12 Roko Gulić 7 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 48 100 120 - 32 400
12 Daniel Ozvačić 7 OŠ Đure Deželića Ivanić-Grad 20 30 50 80 100 120 - 0 400
16 Bruno Kosmačin 7 VI. OŠ Varaždin 20 30 50 80 100 100 14 - 394
17 Tin Pranjić 6 Informatički klub BIT Kutina 20 30 50 80 100 100 - - 380
18 Barbara Kelava 7 VI. OŠ Varaždin 20 30 50 32 100 120 14 - 366
19 Klara Puvača 7 Dom mladih Rijeka 0 30 50 80 100 100 - - 360
20 Borna Čizmarević 6 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 48 100 100 0 - 348
21 Lucija Janjić 8 Robotičko-informatički klub Nuštar 20 30 50 32 100 60 - 48 340
21 Aron Prezel 8 OŠ Medvedgrad Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 60 - - 340
23 Luka Cundeković 6 IK "VEL_IK" Velika Gorica 20 30 50 32 100 100 - - 332
23 Marin Kupanovac 6 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 0 100 100 0 32 332
25 Dora Lendvaj 7 Robotičko informatički klub Popovača 20 30 50 64 100 60 0 0 324
26 Fran Babić 8 Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 0 100 120 - - 320
27 Jakov Celin 7 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 80 100 - - 32 312
27 Domagoj Kukolja 8 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 0 - 32 312
27 Erik Mikšič 7 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 80 100 0 0 32 312
30 Iva Brzac 8 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 20 - - 300
30 Lovro Kontent 7 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 20 30 50 80 100 20 - - 300
30 Luka Taslak 7 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 20 - - 300
30 Lana Škarica 5 OŠ Antuna Gustava Matoša 20 30 50 80 100 20 - - 300
34 Marko Bokun 7 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 - - - 280
34 Marino Božičević 8 OŠ Jure Turića Gospić 20 30 50 80 100 - 0 - 280
34 Ivan Brlas 6 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 80 100 - - - 280
34 Duje Dodig 6 OŠ Medvedgrad Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 - - - 280
34 Roko Gluhak 6 Međimurski informatički klub Čakovec 20 30 50 80 100 - - - 280
34 Danijel Hrvaćanin 6 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 0 - - 280
34 Borna Janežić 7 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 80 100 - - - 280
34 Marin Kurešić 6 OŠ Đure Deželića Ivanić-Grad 20 30 50 80 100 0 - - 280
34 Dominik Lovrić 7 Connect IT Slavonski Brod 20 30 50 80 100 - - - 280
34 Mihael Lovrić 7 Connect IT Slavonski Brod 20 30 50 80 100 - - - 280
34 Joško Lukač 7 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 - - - 280
34 Dino Maras 8 OŠ Jure Turića Gospić 20 30 50 80 100 - - - 280
34 Domagoj Massari 5 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 80 100 - - - 280
34 Borna Milković 8 OŠ Jure Turića Gospić 20 30 50 80 100 0 0 - 280
34 Lana Radošić 7 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 20 30 50 32 100 0 0 48 280
34 Luka Ričković 5 Robotičko informatički klub Popovača 20 30 50 80 100 0 - - 280
34 Petar Sredić 7 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 0 - - 280
34 Dominik Vugrinec 6 Međimurski informatički klub Čakovec 20 30 50 80 100 - - - 280
34 Filip Đuranec 7 OŠ Medvedgrad Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 - 0 - 280
34 Ivan Gabriel Šemper 7 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 80 100 0 - - 280
54 Marin Hrvaćanin 8 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 80 0 40 0 48 268
55 Tomislav Grgurević 6 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 20 30 50 64 100 0 - - 264
56 Mihael Smrček 8 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 10 30 50 48 100 20 - - 258
57 Jakov Stanić 8 OŠ Medvedgrad Zagreb 20 30 50 48 100 - - - 248
58 Ivan Badrov 8 Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 32 100 0 - - 232
58 Maja Borić 7 OŠ Vukomerec Zagreb 20 30 50 32 100 - - - 232
58 Franko Doričić 5 OŠ Mate Lovraka Zagreb 20 30 50 32 100 - - - 232
58 Andrija Železnjak 6 Međimurski informatički klub Čakovec 20 30 50 32 100 - - - 232
62 Alen Božičević 5 OŠ Đure Deželića Ivanić-Grad 20 30 0 80 100 0 - - 230
63 Juraj Mandić 6 S VIJUGOM Zagreb 20 30 50 0 100 20 - - 220
64 Alojzije Begović 6 Robotičko-informatički klub Nuštar 20 30 50 0 100 0 0 16 216
64 Iva Miculinić 7 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 16 100 - - - 216
66 Jakov Blašković 5 S VIJUGOM Zagreb 20 30 50 0 100 0 - - 200
66 Leona Granoša 4 S VIJUGOM Zagreb 20 30 50 0 100 - - - 200
66 Luka Ivanov 6 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 0 100 - - - 200
66 Lovro Kristijan Miljak 5 S VIJUGOM Zagreb 20 30 50 0 100 0 - - 200
66 Neva Krmpotić 7 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 0 100 - - - 200
66 Vito Lesar 5 Međimurski informatički klub Čakovec 20 30 50 0 100 - - - 200
66 Adrian Novak 7 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 20 30 50 0 100 - - - 200
66 Saša Ovčarić 4 Međimurski informatički klub Čakovec 20 30 50 0 100 - - - 200
66 Luka Padovan 5 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 0 100 - 0 - 200
66 Lara Pavelić 6 Informatički klub "NET" Ivanić-Grad 20 30 50 - 100 - - - 200
66 Paola Perković 5 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 - 100 0 - - 200
66 Ante Prgin 5 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 - 100 - - - 200
78 Mihovil Rukavina 8 OŠ Jure Turića Gospić 20 30 50 80 10 - - - 190
79 Vita Mofardin 4 OŠ Vladimira Nazora Pazin 20 15 50 0 100 - - - 185
80 Alen Brajković 8 OŠ Jure Turića Gospić 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
80 Maša Franić 8 OŠ Jure Turića Gospić 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
80 Leo Galić 8 OŠ Jure Turića Gospić 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
80 Vid Suman 3 OŠ Vladimira Nazora Pazin 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
84 Petra Olenković 7 OŠ Mladost Zagreb 20 30 50 32 30 - - - 162
85 Eva Jahić 5 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 0 - 100 - - - 150
86 Roberto Hodak 7 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 20 30 50 32 10 - - - 142
86 Mak Šolaja 4 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 32 10 - - - 142
88 Dominik Belavić 5 Robotičko informatički klub Popovača 20 30 50 32 - - - - 132
88 Matko Blagus 5 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 32 - - - - 132
88 Katarina Blažek 6 Međimurski informatički klub Čakovec 20 30 50 32 - - - - 132
88 Nika Cundeković 4 IK "VEL_IK" Velika Gorica 20 30 50 32 - - - - 132
88 Zrinka Ilinić 7 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 20 30 50 32 - - - - 132
88 Luka Jakopović 5 OŠ Mate Lovraka Zagreb 20 30 50 32 - - - - 132
88 Lovro Jurasić 3 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 32 - - - - 132
88 Alen Jurina 8 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 20 30 50 32 - - - - 132
88 Dujam Orlandini 7 OŠ Meje Split 20 30 50 32 - - - - 132
88 Vanja Petropoli 3 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 32 - - - - 132
88 Filip Radaljac 6 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 20 30 50 32 - - - - 132
99 Petar Starčević 6 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 20 30 50 16 10 - - - 126
100 Helena Dušević 4 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 16 - - - - 116
100 Antoni Jakus 7 OŠ Meje Split 20 30 50 16 - - - - 116
102 David Malovčak 6 OŠ Kralja Tomislava Našice 30 30 50 - - - - - 110
102 Rebeka Ćaćić 3 IK "VEL_IK" Velika Gorica 20 30 50 - 10 - - - 110
104 Noa Benak 5 OŠ Mate Lovraka Zagreb 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
104 Leon Benko 6 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
104 Sara Bilandžija 5 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
104 Ana Biondić 5 OŠ Zorke Sever Popovača 20 30 50 0 - - - - 100
104 Petra Blagec 6 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 20 30 50 0 0 - - - 100
104 Ian Blažević Rozman 4 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 0 - - - - 100
104 Antonio Bogović 5 IK "VEL_IK" Velika Gorica 20 30 50 0 - - - - 100
104 Danelle Domonkoš 7 OŠ Mladost Zagreb 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
104 Marko Ercegović 8 OŠ Gustava Krkleca Zagreb 20 30 50 0 - - - - 100
104 Teo Faić 3 Međimurski informatički klub Čakovec 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
104 David Frajtak 8 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
104 Iva Galić 7 OŠ Vukomerec Zagreb 20 30 50 0 - - - - 100
104 Marko Glujić 5 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
104 Lucija Grubišić 7 OŠ Vukomerec Zagreb 20 30 50 0 - - - - 100
104 Gabriel Hanžek 7 Informatički klub "NET" Ivanić-Grad 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
104 Fran Janković 5 IK "VEL_IK" Velika Gorica 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
104 Emma Jelača 5 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
104 Noa Kranjčec 3 Informatički klub "NET" Ivanić-Grad 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
104 Vito Krpina 1 OŠ Vukomerec Zagreb 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
104 Lovro Kutnja 4 Međimurski informatički klub Čakovec 20 30 50 0 - - - - 100
104 Marko Kučak 5 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 20 30 50 0 0 - - - 100
104 Hana Labazan 5 Međimurski informatički klub Čakovec 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
104 Lucas Lopar 1 Robotičko informatički klub Popovača 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
104 Lukas Lovrenović 3 Informatički klub "NET" Ivanić-Grad 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
104 Katja Međaković 5 Informatički klub "NET" Ivanić-Grad 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
104 Matija Mihalec 6 Međimurski informatički klub Čakovec 20 30 50 0 - - - - 100
104 Tin Mihić 5 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
104 Jan Mikšič 5 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 - 0 - - - 100
104 Vito Nesnidal 5 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 - 0 - - - 100
104 Jan Olenković 3 OŠ Mladost Zagreb 20 30 50 0 - - - - 100
104 Lovro Oreški 5 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
104 Tia Pavelić 3 Informatički klub "NET" Ivanić-Grad 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
104 Marin Pelesk 8 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
104 Lovro Počuč 6 OŠ Đure Deželića Ivanić-Grad 20 30 50 0 0 - - - 100
104 Anis Prezel 6 OŠ Medvedgrad Zagreb 20 30 50 - - - 0 - 100
104 Vanesa Rade 3 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 0 - - - - 100
104 Tia Maria Rašić 5 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 - 0 - - - 100
104 Emanuel Rod 8 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 20 30 50 0 - - - - 100
104 Matija Rubčić 6 Informatički klub BIT Kutina 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
104 Nika Rusan 7 Robotičko informatički klub Popovača 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
104 Ivana Sekačić 7 OŠ Mladost Zagreb 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
104 Marin Sesar 6 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
104 Robert Valenta 6 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 20 30 50 0 - - - - 100
104 Noa Veočić 5 Connect IT Slavonski Brod 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
104 Magda Vrtarić 4 OŠ Đure Deželića Ivanić-Grad 20 30 50 - 0 - - - 100
104 Dorian Znika 7 OŠ Zorke Sever Popovača 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
104 Petar Zrilić 4 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
104 Ela Ćališ 6 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 20 30 50 0 0 - - - 100
104 Lara Ćališ 6 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
104 Matija Ćorić 5 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
104 Dominik Čorluka 6 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
104 Jakov Đokić 6 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 20 30 50 0 - - - - 100
104 Bela Šarić 6 OŠ Gustava Krkleca Zagreb 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
157 Luka Vincar 5 OŠ Zorke Sever Popovača 20 15 50 0 - - - - 85
158 Mario Rigatti 5 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 0 50 0 - - - - 70
158 Lucija Švec 5 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 0 50 - - - - - 70
160 Zoe Posokhova 4 IK "VEL_IK" Velika Gorica 20 30 0 16 - - - - 66
161 Karlo Božić 7 OŠ Kralja Tomislava Našice 30 30 0 - - - - - 60
161 Sara Marteža 5 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 15 25 - - - - - 60
161 Franko Valentić 4 OŠ Đure Deželića Ivanić-Grad 20 30 0 - 10 - - - 60
164 Martin Kuric 7 OŠ Kralja Tomislava Našice 10 45 - - - - - - 55
165 Bruno Benčik 5 Međimurski informatički klub Čakovec 20 30 0 0 - - - - 50
165 Martin Berlan 2 Informatički klub "NET" Ivanić-Grad 20 30 - - - - - - 50
165 Tin Horvatović 4 Connect IT Slavonski Brod 20 30 - - - - - - 50
165 Mihael Jakšić 5 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 20 30 0 - - - - - 50
165 Borna Kalenik 5 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 0 0 - - - - 50
165 Ivan Klak 3 Informatički klub "NET" Ivanić-Grad 20 30 - - - - - - 50
165 Matej Klak 3 Informatički klub "NET" Ivanić-Grad 20 30 - - - - - - 50
165 David Noel Korman 7 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 20 30 0 - - - - - 50
165 David Kos 5 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 20 30 0 - - - - - 50
165 Erik Krajnović 4 Connect IT Slavonski Brod 20 30 - - - - - - 50
165 Iva Laštro 4 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 0 - 0 - - - 50
165 Maja Marenić 1 Informatički klub "NET" Ivanić-Grad 20 30 - - - - - - 50
165 Marko Marijan 6 OŠ Zorke Sever Popovača 20 30 0 - - - - - 50
165 Ivano Počuč 2 OŠ Đure Deželića Ivanić-Grad 20 30 0 - - - - - 50
165 Ivan Prikratki 2 Robotičko informatički klub Popovača 20 30 - - - - - - 50
165 Nando Simcich 5 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 0 - - - - - 50
181 Marko Kojić 5 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 15 0 - 10 - - - 45
182 Antonio Krpina 6 OŠ Vukomerec Zagreb 0 30 0 0 - - - - 30
182 Filip Planinc 3 Robotičko informatički klub Popovača - 30 - 0 - - - - 30
184 Juraj Feljan 3 IK "VEL_IK" Velika Gorica 20 - - - - - - - 20
184 Adrian Ninić 3 IK "VEL_IK" Velika Gorica 20 - - - - - - - 20