Hrvatska Logo Liga
 
HRVATSKA LOGO LIGA
 
sezona 2018/2019
 
 
REZULTATI
4. KOLO
7. RAZRED
 
MJESTO NATJECATELJ RAZRED EKIPA R C K R V T S V UKUPNO
1 Renato Krpan 7 Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 120 140 0 540
2 Domagoj Beus 7 OŠ Đure Deželića Ivanić-Grad 20 30 50 80 100 120 - 48 448
2 Igor Leniček 7 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 120 - 48 448
2 Marko Zrilić 7 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 120 - 48 448
5 Roko Gulić 7 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 48 100 120 - 32 400
5 Daniel Ozvačić 7 OŠ Đure Deželića Ivanić-Grad 20 30 50 80 100 120 - 0 400
7 Bruno Kosmačin 7 VI. OŠ Varaždin 20 30 50 80 100 100 14 - 394
8 Barbara Kelava 7 VI. OŠ Varaždin 20 30 50 32 100 120 14 - 366
9 Klara Puvača 7 Dom mladih Rijeka 0 30 50 80 100 100 - - 360
10 Dora Lendvaj 7 Robotičko informatički klub Popovača 20 30 50 64 100 60 0 0 324
11 Jakov Celin 7 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 80 100 - - 32 312
11 Erik Mikšič 7 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 80 100 0 0 32 312
13 Lovro Kontent 7 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 20 30 50 80 100 20 - - 300
13 Luka Taslak 7 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 20 - - 300
15 Marko Bokun 7 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 - - - 280
15 Borna Janežić 7 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 80 100 - - - 280
15 Dominik Lovrić 7 Connect IT Slavonski Brod 20 30 50 80 100 - - - 280
15 Mihael Lovrić 7 Connect IT Slavonski Brod 20 30 50 80 100 - - - 280
15 Joško Lukač 7 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 - - - 280
15 Lana Radošić 7 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 20 30 50 32 100 0 0 48 280
15 Petar Sredić 7 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 0 - - 280
15 Filip Đuranec 7 OŠ Medvedgrad Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 - 0 - 280
15 Ivan Gabriel Šemper 7 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 80 100 0 - - 280
24 Maja Borić 7 OŠ Vukomerec Zagreb 20 30 50 32 100 - - - 232
25 Iva Miculinić 7 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 16 100 - - - 216
26 Neva Krmpotić 7 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 0 100 - - - 200
26 Adrian Novak 7 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 20 30 50 0 100 - - - 200
28 Petra Olenković 7 OŠ Mladost Zagreb 20 30 50 32 30 - - - 162
29 Roberto Hodak 7 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 20 30 50 32 10 - - - 142
30 Zrinka Ilinić 7 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 20 30 50 32 - - - - 132
30 Dujam Orlandini 7 OŠ Meje Split 20 30 50 32 - - - - 132
32 Antoni Jakus 7 OŠ Meje Split 20 30 50 16 - - - - 116
33 Danelle Domonkoš 7 OŠ Mladost Zagreb 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
33 Iva Galić 7 OŠ Vukomerec Zagreb 20 30 50 0 - - - - 100
33 Lucija Grubišić 7 OŠ Vukomerec Zagreb 20 30 50 0 - - - - 100
33 Gabriel Hanžek 7 Informatički klub "NET" Ivanić-Grad 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
33 Nika Rusan 7 Robotičko informatički klub Popovača 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
33 Ivana Sekačić 7 OŠ Mladost Zagreb 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
33 Dorian Znika 7 OŠ Zorke Sever Popovača 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
40 Karlo Božić 7 OŠ Kralja Tomislava Našice 30 30 0 - - - - - 60
41 Martin Kuric 7 OŠ Kralja Tomislava Našice 10 45 - - - - - - 55
42 David Noel Korman 7 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 20 30 0 - - - - - 50