Hrvatska Logo Liga
 
HRVATSKA LOGO LIGA
 
sezona 2016/2017
 
 
REZULTATI
4. KOLO
5. RAZRED
 
MJESTO NATJECATELJ RAZRED EKIPA T Z C P B O B V UKUPNO
1 Dora Lendvaj 5 Robotičko informatički klub Popovača 20 30 50 80 100 26 - 15 321
2 Borna Janežić 5 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 80 100 26 - - 306
2 Lana Radošić 5 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 20 30 50 80 100 26 - - 306
4 Domagoj Beus 5 OŠ Đure Deželića Ivanić-Grad 20 30 50 80 100 0 - - 280
4 Vinko Klobučarić 5 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 - - - 280
4 Igor Leniček 5 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 - - - 280
4 Joško Lukač 5 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 - - - 280
4 Marko Zrilić 5 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 - - - 280
9 Klara Puvača 5 OŠ Fran Franković Rijeka 20 0 50 80 100 - - - 250
10 Erik Hajpek 5 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 20 30 50 80 - 26 - - 206
11 Renato Krpan 5 Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 48 30 26 0 0 204
12 Ivan Gabriel Šemper 5 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 25 80 20 26 - - 201
13 Bartol Dlačić 5 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 80 20 - - - 200
13 Mihael Lovrić 5 Connect IT Slavonski Brod 20 30 50 80 20 - - - 200
15 Iva Miculinić 5 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 80 10 - - - 190
16 Maja Borić 5 OŠ Vukomerec Zagreb 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
16 Jakov Celin 5 OŠ "Rikard Katalinić Jeretov" Opatija 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
16 Roberto Hodak 5 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
16 Lovro Kontent 5 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
16 Neva Krmpotić 5 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 80 0 0 0 0 180
16 Marko Matošević 5 OŠ Zrinskih Nuštar 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
16 Danijel Ozvačić 5 OŠ Đure Deželića Ivanić-Grad 20 30 50 80 - 0 - - 180
16 Lara Perović 5 OŠ Šimuna Kožičića Benje Zadar 20 30 50 80 - 0 0 0 180
16 Petar Sredić 5 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 80 0 0 0 0 180
25 Dominik Lovrić 5 Connect IT Slavonski Brod 20 30 50 32 20 - - - 152
26 Iva Galić 5 OŠ Vukomerec Zagreb 20 30 50 48 - - - - 148
26 Borna Glavan 5 OŠ "Rikard Katalinić Jeretov" Opatija 20 30 50 48 - - - - 148
26 Erik Mikšić 5 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 48 - - - - 148
26 Mihael Županić 5 OŠ Zrinskih Nuštar 20 30 50 48 - - - - 148
30 Fran Mlinac 5 Robotičko-informatički klub Križ 20 15 25 80 - - - - 140
31 Lukas Kinkela 5 OŠ "Rikard Katalinić Jeretov" Opatija 20 30 0 80 - - - - 130
32 Filip Kuhar 5 OŠ Zrinskih Nuštar 20 30 50 24 - - - - 124
33 Mateo Gruban 5 OŠ "Rikard Katalinić Jeretov" Opatija 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
33 David Noel Korman 5 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
33 Ema Ukalović 5 OŠ Poličnik 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
33 Ivana Ukalović 5 OŠ Poličnik 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
37 Antea Basan 5 OŠ Fran Franković Rijeka 20 30 25 24 - - - - 99
38 Jan Marić 5 I. OŠ Vrbovec - 30 50 - - - - - 80
39 Sebastian Blažević 5 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 25 - - - - - 75
40 Hrvoje Cepanec 5 Robotičko-informatički klub Križ 20 15 25 0 - - - - 60
40 Zrinka Ilinić 5 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 20 15 25 - - - - - 60
42 Jana Prugovečki 5 Informatički klub BIT Kutina 20 30 0 0 0 - - - 50
42 Matej Rukavina 5 OŠ "Rikard Katalinić Jeretov" Opatija 20 30 - - - - - - 50
44 Šime Alić 5 OŠ Poličnik - 30 - - - - - - 30
45 Marin Mamić 5 OŠ "Rikard Katalinić Jeretov" Opatija 0 15 - - - - - - 15