Hrvatska Logo Liga
 
HRVATSKA LOGO LIGA
 
sezona 2018/2019
 
 
REZULTATI
3. KOLO
UKUPNO
 
MJESTO NATJECATELJ RAZRED EKIPA T R J U N S M B UKUPNO
1 Marko Dorčić 8 Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 108 98 16 502
2 Renato Krpan 7 Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 120 98 - 498
3 Ivan Janjić 8 Robotičko-informatički klub Nuštar 20 30 50 80 100 84 84 32 480
4 Simeon Stefanović 8 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 80 100 120 70 - 470
5 Fran Babić 8 Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 84 98 - 462
6 Domagoj Beus 7 OŠ Đure Deželića Ivanić-Grad 20 30 50 80 100 120 28 - 428
6 Fran Lešković 8 OŠ Đure Deželića Ivanić-Grad 20 30 50 80 100 120 28 - 428
6 Fabjan Markovinović 8 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 120 28 - 428
9 Marin Hrvaćanin 8 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 36 70 - 386
10 Bruno Kosmačin 7 VI. OŠ Varaždin 20 30 50 80 100 60 28 - 368
10 Fran Škarica 6 OŠ Antuna Gustava Matoša 20 30 50 80 100 60 28 - 368
12 Borna Čizmarević 6 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 80 100 84 - - 364
13 Luka Cundeković 6 IK "VEL_IK" Velika Gorica 20 30 50 80 100 36 28 - 344
13 Barbara Kelava 7 VI. OŠ Varaždin 20 30 50 80 100 36 28 - 344
13 Lana Radošić 7 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 20 30 50 80 100 36 28 - 344
13 Dominik Vugrinec 6 Međimurski informatički klub Čakovec 20 30 50 80 100 36 28 - 344
17 Marko Zrilić 7 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 60 - - 340
18 Daniel Ozvačić 7 OŠ Đure Deželića Ivanić-Grad 20 30 50 80 100 48 0 0 328
19 Filip Đuranec 7 OŠ Medvedgrad Zagreb 20 30 50 60 100 36 28 - 324
20 Lucija Janjić 8 Robotičko-informatički klub Nuštar 20 30 50 80 100 12 28 - 320
20 Dora Lendvaj 7 Robotičko informatički klub Popovača 20 30 50 80 100 12 28 - 320
20 Domagoj Massari 5 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 80 100 12 28 - 320
20 Aron Prezel 8 OŠ Medvedgrad Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 12 28 - 320
24 Vinko Klobučarić 7 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 36 - - 316
24 Joško Lukač 7 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 36 - - 316
24 Juraj Mandić 6 S VIJUGOM Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 36 - - 316
24 Luka Ričković 5 Robotičko informatički klub Popovača 20 30 50 80 100 36 - - 316
28 Iva Brzac 8 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 0 100 84 28 - 312
28 Niko Pešut 8 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 80 80 24 28 0 312
30 Roko Gluhak 6 Međimurski informatički klub Čakovec 20 30 50 80 100 - 28 - 308
30 Anis Prezel 6 OŠ Medvedgrad Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 - 28 - 308
30 Andrija Železnjak 6 Međimurski informatički klub Čakovec 20 30 50 80 100 - 28 - 308
33 Roko Gulić 7 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 80 80 12 28 - 300
34 Marko Bokun 7 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 12 - - 292
34 Marin Kurešić 6 OŠ Đure Deželića Ivanić-Grad 20 30 50 80 100 12 - - 292
36 Marin Kupanovac 6 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 80 70 12 28 - 290
36 Erik Mikšič 7 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 80 70 12 28 0 290
38 Noela Bazianec 6 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 - - - 280
38 Jakov Blašković 5 S VIJUGOM Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 - - - 280
38 Katarina Blažek 6 Međimurski informatički klub Čakovec 20 30 50 80 100 - - - 280
38 Tomislav Grgurević 6 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 - - - 280
38 Iva Miculinić 7 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 80 100 - - - 280
38 Saša Ovčarić 4 Međimurski informatički klub Čakovec 20 30 50 80 100 0 - - 280
38 Lovro Počuč 6 OŠ Đure Deželića Ivanić-Grad 20 30 50 80 100 0 0 - 280
38 Klara Puvača 7 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 80 100 0 0 - 280
38 Filip Radaljac 6 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 - - - 280
38 Ivan Gabriel Šemper 7 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 80 60 12 28 0 280
48 Tin Pranjić 6 Informatički klub BIT Kutina 20 30 50 80 60 36 - - 276
49 Alojzije Begović 6 Robotičko-informatički klub Nuštar 20 30 50 80 50 12 28 - 270
50 Jakov Celin 7 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 80 40 12 28 - 260
51 Lovro Kontent 7 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 20 30 50 80 30 48 - - 258
52 Ivan Grgić 7 OŠ Zrinskih Nuštar 30 45 75 80 - - - - 230
52 Pavao Knez 7 OŠ Zrinskih Nuštar 30 45 75 80 - 0 - - 230
52 Filip Kuhar 7 OŠ Zrinskih Nuštar 30 45 75 80 - - - - 230
52 Marko Matošević 7 OŠ Zrinskih Nuštar 30 45 75 80 - - - - 230
52 Josip Turudić 7 OŠ Zrinskih Nuštar 30 45 75 80 - - - - 230
57 Petar Starčević 6 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 20 30 50 80 20 - 28 - 228
58 Alen Božičević 5 OŠ Đure Deželića Ivanić-Grad 20 30 50 80 0 12 - - 192
58 Lana Škarica 5 OŠ Antuna Gustava Matoša 20 30 50 80 - 12 - - 192
60 Tomislav Andrić 7 OŠ Zorke Sever Popovača 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
60 Dominik Belavić 5 Robotičko informatički klub Popovača 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
60 Bruno Benčik 5 Međimurski informatički klub Čakovec 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
60 Petra Blagec 6 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 20 30 50 80 - 0 - - 180
60 Matko Blagus 5 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
60 Maja Borić 7 OŠ Vukomerec Zagreb 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
60 Jan Borjanić 8 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
60 Franko Doričić 5 OŠ Mate Lovraka Zagreb 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
60 Marko Ercegović 8 OŠ Gustava Krkleca Zagreb 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
60 Teo Faić 3 Međimurski informatički klub Čakovec 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
60 Maša Franić 8 OŠ Jure Turića Gospić 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
60 Iva Galić 7 OŠ Vukomerec Zagreb 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
60 Leona Granoša 4 S VIJUGOM Zagreb 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
60 Roberto Hodak 7 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
60 Zrinka Ilinić 7 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
60 Luka Ivanov 6 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
60 Eva Jahić 5 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
60 Luka Jakopović 5 OŠ Mate Lovraka Zagreb 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
60 Lovro Kristijan Miljak 5 S VIJUGOM Zagreb 20 30 50 80 - 0 - - 180
60 Antonio Krpina 6 OŠ Vukomerec Zagreb 20 30 50 80 - 0 - - 180
60 Lovro Kutnja 4 Međimurski informatički klub Čakovec 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
60 Iva Laštro 4 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
60 Vito Lesar 5 Međimurski informatički klub Čakovec 20 30 50 80 - 0 - - 180
60 Matija Mihalec 6 Međimurski informatički klub Čakovec 20 30 50 80 - 0 - - 180
60 Tin Mihić 5 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
60 Jan Mikšič 5 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
60 Borna Milković 8 OŠ Jure Turića Gospić 20 30 50 80 - 0 - - 180
60 Vita Mofardin 4 OŠ Vladimira Nazora Pazin 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
60 Luka Padovan 5 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 80 0 - - - 180
60 Ivan Patarčić 5 OŠ Matije Gupca Zagreb 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
60 Lara Pavelić 6 Informatički klub "NET" Ivanić-Grad 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
60 Paola Perković 5 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
60 Zoe Posokhova 4 IK "VEL_IK" Velika Gorica 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
60 Vanesa Rade 3 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
60 Tia Maria Rašić 5 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
60 Matija Rubčić 6 Informatički klub BIT Kutina 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
60 Mihovil Rukavina 8 OŠ Jure Turića Gospić 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
60 Vid Suman 3 OŠ Vladimira Nazora Pazin 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
60 Franko Valentić 4 OŠ Đure Deželića Ivanić-Grad 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
60 Paula Vidak 8 OŠ Matije Gupca Zagreb 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
60 Magda Vrtarić 4 OŠ Đure Deželića Ivanić-Grad 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
60 Dorian Znika 7 OŠ Zorke Sever Popovača 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
60 Rebeka Ćaćić 3 IK "VEL_IK" Velika Gorica 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
60 Matija Ćorić 5 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
60 Mak Šolaja 4 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
60 Leon Žvorc 4 Međimurski informatički klub Čakovec 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
106 Dominik Lovrić 7 Connect IT Slavonski Brod 20 30 50 0 - 48 28 - 176
107 Mihael Lovrić 7 Connect IT Slavonski Brod 20 30 50 0 - 36 28 - 164
108 Antonio Bogović 5 IK "VEL_IK" Velika Gorica 20 30 50 60 - - - - 160
108 Lovro Jurasić 3 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 60 - - - - 160
110 Dino Maras 8 OŠ Jure Turića Gospić 20 30 25 80 - 0 - - 155
110 Ante Prgin 5 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 25 80 - - - - 155
112 Domagoj Kukolja 8 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 0 80 - 12 - - 142
113 Marino Božičević 8 OŠ Jure Turića Gospić 20 30 50 40 - 0 - - 140
113 Vanja Petropoli 3 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 40 - - - - 140
113 Mario Rigatti 5 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 40 - - - - 140
116 Ian Blažević Rozman 4 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 - 80 - - - - 130
116 Helena Dušević 4 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 0 80 - - - - 130
116 Sara Marteža 5 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 0 80 - - - - 130
116 Roko Milosavljević 6 Međimurski informatički klub Čakovec 20 30 0 80 - - - - 130
116 Robert Valenta 6 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 20 30 0 80 - 0 - - 130
121 Karlo Štimac 4 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 15 0 80 - - - - 115
122 Marin Sesar 6 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 20 30 0 60 - - - - 110
123 Bruno Bajs 5 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 20 30 50 0 - - - - 100
123 Leon Benko 6 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
123 Alen Brajković 8 OŠ Jure Turića Gospić 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
123 Nika Cundeković 4 IK "VEL_IK" Velika Gorica 20 30 50 0 - - - - 100
123 Duje Dodig 6 OŠ Medvedgrad Zagreb 20 30 50 0 - - - - 100
123 Leo Galić 8 OŠ Jure Turića Gospić 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
123 Lucija Grubišić 7 OŠ Vukomerec Zagreb 20 30 50 0 - - - - 100
123 Mihael Jakšić 5 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
123 Marko Kučak 5 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 20 30 50 0 - - - - 100
123 Lana Labaš 6 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 20 30 50 0 - 0 - - 100
123 Marko Marijan 6 OŠ Zorke Sever Popovača 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
123 Marta Maver 4 OŠ Matije Gupca Zagreb 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
123 Katja Međaković 5 Informatički klub "NET" Ivanić-Grad 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
123 Lovro Oreški 5 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 0 - - - - 100
123 Nando Simcich 5 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 - - 80 - - - - 100
123 Luka Taslak 7 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
123 Lara Ćališ 6 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 20 30 50 0 - - - - 100
123 Tibor Ćetković 5 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 0 - - - - 100
123 Bela Šarić 6 OŠ Gustava Krkleca Zagreb 20 30 50 0 - - - - 100
123 Dorian Šunjić 3 Informatički klub "NET" Ivanić-Grad 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
143 Borna Kalenik 5 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 0 30 50 0 - 0 - - 80
143 David Noel Korman 7 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 0 30 50 0 - - - - 80
145 Mario Dermišek 8 Informatički klub "NET" Ivanić-Grad 20 30 25 - - - - - 75
145 Lucas Lopar 1 Robotičko informatički klub Popovača 20 30 25 - - - - - 75
147 Noa Benak 5 OŠ Mate Lovraka Zagreb 20 30 0 - - - - - 50
147 Martin Berlan 2 Informatički klub "NET" Ivanić-Grad 20 30 - - - - - - 50
147 Josip Vid Franci 3 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 - - - - - - 50
147 Emma Jelača 5 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 0 0 - - - - 50
147 Marko Kojić 5 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 0 - - - - - 50
147 Noa Kranjčec 3 Informatički klub "NET" Ivanić-Grad 20 30 0 - - - - - 50
147 Vito Krpina 1 OŠ Vukomerec Zagreb 20 30 - - - - - - 50
147 Lukas Lovrenović 3 Informatički klub "NET" Ivanić-Grad 20 30 - - - - - - 50
147 Maja Marenić 1 Informatički klub "NET" Ivanić-Grad 20 30 - - - - - - 50
147 Dino Mehić 8 OŠ Gustava Krkleca Zagreb 20 30 - - - - - - 50
147 Lovro Mišković 2 IK "VEL_IK" Velika Gorica 20 30 - - - - - - 50
147 Vito Nesnidal 5 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 0 - - - - - 50
147 Filip Planinc 3 Robotičko informatički klub Popovača 20 30 - - - - - - 50
147 Ivano Počuč 2 OŠ Đure Deželića Ivanić-Grad 20 30 0 - - - - - 50
147 Nika Senfner 5 IK "VEL_IK" Velika Gorica 20 30 - - - - - - 50
147 Frane Tiškivski 3 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 - - - - - - 50
147 Ivan Vlahek 5 OŠ Mate Lovraka Zagreb 20 30 0 - - - - - 50
147 Jasen Vlahović 5 Informatički klub "NET" Ivanić-Grad 20 30 0 - - - - - 50
147 Ela Ćališ 6 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 20 30 0 0 - - - - 50
147 Jakov Đokić 6 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 20 30 0 0 - - - - 50
147 Lucija Švec 5 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 - 0 - - - - 50
168 David Kos 5 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 20 15 - - - - - - 35
168 Teo Vrzić 5 OŠ Matije Gupca Zagreb 20 15 - - - - - - 35
170 Ana Jurić 4 OŠ Matije Gupca Zagreb 20 0 0 - - - - - 20
170 Ivan Prikratki 2 Robotičko informatički klub Popovača 20 0 0 - - - - - 20
172 Tin Toplek 6 Međimurski informatički klub Čakovec 10 0 0 - - - - - 10