Hrvatska Logo Liga
 
HRVATSKA LOGO LIGA
 
sezona 2018/2019
 
 
REZULTATI
2. KOLO
UKUPNO
 
MJESTO NATJECATELJ RAZRED EKIPA H T C W S S M M UKUPNO
1 Marko Dorčić 8 Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 120 140 0 540
2 Fabjan Markovinović 8 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 96 140 0 516
3 Renato Krpan 7 Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 80 40 120 140 - 480
4 Simeon Stefanović 8 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 80 90 60 140 0 470
4 Fran Škarica 6 OŠ Antuna Gustava Matoša 20 30 50 80 90 60 140 - 470
6 Ivan Janjić 8 Robotičko-informatički klub Nuštar 20 30 50 80 100 84 98 0 462
7 Dora Lendvaj 7 Robotičko informatički klub Popovača 20 30 50 80 100 36 140 - 456
8 Fran Lešković 8 OŠ Đure Deželića Ivanić-Grad 20 30 50 80 90 24 140 - 434
9 Marin Hrvaćanin 8 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 80 10 120 84 0 394
10 Barbara Kelava 7 VI. OŠ Varaždin 20 30 50 80 90 60 - - 330
11 Domagoj Beus 7 OŠ Đure Deželića Ivanić-Grad 20 30 50 80 100 48 - - 328
12 Igor Leniček 7 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 36 - - 316
12 Joško Lukač 7 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 36 - - 316
12 Marko Zrilić 7 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 36 - - 316
15 Vlatko Borevković 8 Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 80 - 60 70 0 310
16 Marin Kupanovac 6 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 80 100 24 - - 304
17 Alojzije Begović 6 Robotičko-informatički klub Nuštar 20 30 50 80 100 - - - 280
17 Alen Božičević 5 OŠ Đure Deželića Ivanić-Grad 20 30 50 80 100 - - - 280
17 Roko Gulić 7 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 80 100 0 - - 280
17 Lucija Janjić 8 Robotičko-informatički klub Nuštar 20 30 50 80 100 - - 0 280
17 Dominik Lovrić 7 Connect IT Slavonski Brod 20 30 50 80 100 - - - 280
17 Daniel Ozvačić 7 OŠ Đure Deželića Ivanić-Grad 20 30 50 80 100 - 0 - 280
17 Mihael Smrček 8 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 20 30 50 80 100 - - - 280
17 Luka Taslak 7 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 - - - 280
25 Pavao Knez 7 OŠ Zrinskih Nuštar 20 30 50 80 90 - - - 270
25 Marin Kurešić 6 OŠ Đure Deželića Ivanić-Grad 20 30 50 80 90 - - - 270
25 Lovro Počuč 6 OŠ Đure Deželića Ivanić-Grad 20 30 50 80 90 - - - 270
25 Tin Pranjić 6 Informatički klub BIT Kutina 20 30 50 80 90 - - - 270
25 Luka Ričković 5 Robotičko informatički klub Popovača 20 30 50 80 90 - - - 270
30 Aron Prezel 8 OŠ Medvedgrad Zagreb 20 30 50 80 80 - - - 260
30 Jakov Stanić 8 OŠ Medvedgrad Zagreb 20 30 50 80 80 - - - 260
30 Filip Đuranec 7 OŠ Medvedgrad Zagreb 20 30 50 80 80 - - - 260
33 Lana Radošić 7 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 20 30 50 80 10 12 28 0 230
34 Ivan Badrov 8 Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 80 30 12 0 - 222
35 Tomislav Grgurević 6 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 20 30 50 80 40 - - - 220
36 Bruno Kosmačin 7 VI. OŠ Varaždin 20 30 50 80 30 - - - 210
36 Juraj Mandić 6 S VIJUGOM Zagreb 20 30 50 80 30 - - - 210
38 Petar Sredić 7 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 80 10 12 - - 202
39 Noela Bazianec 6 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 20 30 50 80 10 - - - 190
39 Jakov Blašković 5 S VIJUGOM Zagreb 20 30 50 80 10 - - - 190
39 Marino Božičević 8 OŠ Jure Turića Gospić 20 30 50 80 10 - - - 190
39 Ivan Brlas 6 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 80 10 - - - 190
39 Jakov Celin 7 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 80 10 - - - 190
39 Luka Cundeković 6 IK "VEL_IK" Velika Gorica 20 30 50 80 10 - - - 190
39 Franko Doričić 5 OŠ Mate Lovraka Zagreb 20 30 50 80 10 - - - 190
39 Leona Granoša 4 S VIJUGOM Zagreb 20 30 50 80 10 - - - 190
39 Ivan Grgić 7 OŠ Zrinskih Nuštar 20 30 50 80 10 - - - 190
39 Niko Kalle Zirdum 8 OŠ Matije Gupca Zagreb 20 30 50 80 10 - - - 190
39 Lovro Kontent 7 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 20 30 50 80 10 - - - 190
39 Lovro Kristijan Miljak 5 S VIJUGOM Zagreb 20 30 50 80 10 - - - 190
39 Filip Kuhar 7 OŠ Zrinskih Nuštar 20 30 50 80 10 - - - 190
39 Lovro Kutnja 4 Međimurski informatički klub Čakovec 20 30 50 80 10 - - - 190
39 Lana Labaš 6 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 20 30 50 80 10 - - - 190
39 Mihael Lovrić 7 Connect IT Slavonski Brod 20 30 50 80 10 - - - 190
39 Domagoj Massari 5 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 80 10 - - - 190
39 Erik Mikšič 7 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 80 10 - - - 190
39 Feđa Mitić 7 OŠ Matije Gupca Zagreb 20 30 50 80 10 - - - 190
39 Petra Olenković 7 OŠ Mladost Zagreb 20 30 50 80 10 - - - 190
39 Saša Ovčarić 4 Međimurski informatički klub Čakovec 20 30 50 80 10 - - - 190
39 Ivan Patarčić 5 OŠ Matije Gupca Zagreb 20 30 50 80 10 - - - 190
39 Marin Pelesk 8 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 20 30 50 80 10 - - - 190
39 Niko Pešut 8 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 80 10 - 0 - 190
39 Klara Puvača 7 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 80 10 - - - 190
39 Petar Starčević 6 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 20 30 50 80 10 - 0 0 190
39 Vid Suman 3 OŠ Vladimira Nazora Pazin 20 30 50 80 10 - - - 190
39 Paula Vidak 8 OŠ Matije Gupca Zagreb 20 30 50 80 10 - - - 190
39 Dominik Vugrinec 6 Međimurski informatički klub Čakovec 20 30 50 80 10 - - - 190
39 Borna Čizmarević 6 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 80 10 - - - 190
39 Jakov Đokić 6 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 20 30 50 80 10 - - - 190
39 Lana Škarica 5 OŠ Antuna Gustava Matoša 20 30 50 80 10 - - - 190
39 Andrija Železnjak 6 Međimurski informatički klub Čakovec 20 30 50 80 10 - - - 190
72 Bruno Benčik 5 Međimurski informatički klub Čakovec 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
72 Ian Blažević Rozman 4 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
72 Antonio Bogović 5 IK "VEL_IK" Velika Gorica 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
72 Maja Borić 7 OŠ Vukomerec Zagreb 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
72 Nika Cundeković 4 IK "VEL_IK" Velika Gorica 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
72 Duje Dodig 6 OŠ Medvedgrad Zagreb 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
72 Maša Franić 8 OŠ Jure Turića Gospić 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
72 Iva Galić 7 OŠ Vukomerec Zagreb 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
72 Roko Gluhak 6 Međimurski informatički klub Čakovec 20 30 50 80 0 - - - 180
72 Lucija Grubišić 7 OŠ Vukomerec Zagreb 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
72 Danijel Hrvaćanin 6 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
72 Zrinka Ilinić 7 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
72 Alen Jurina 8 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
72 Neva Krmpotić 7 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 80 0 - 0 - 180
72 Vito Lesar 5 Međimurski informatički klub Čakovec 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
72 Dino Maras 8 OŠ Jure Turića Gospić 20 30 50 80 0 - - - 180
72 Sara Marteža 5 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
72 Iva Miculinić 7 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
72 Matija Mihalec 6 Međimurski informatički klub Čakovec 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
72 Vita Mofardin 4 OŠ Vladimira Nazora Pazin 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
72 Lara Pavelić 6 Informatički klub "NET" Ivanić-Grad 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
72 Paola Perković 5 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 80 0 0 - - 180
72 Zoe Posokhova 4 IK "VEL_IK" Velika Gorica 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
72 Anis Prezel 6 OŠ Medvedgrad Zagreb 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
72 Emanuel Rod 8 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
72 Nika Rusan 7 Robotičko informatički klub Popovača 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
72 Franko Valentić 4 OŠ Đure Deželića Ivanić-Grad 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
72 Magda Vrtarić 4 OŠ Đure Deželića Ivanić-Grad 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
72 Dorian Znika 7 OŠ Zorke Sever Popovača 20 30 50 80 0 - - - 180
72 Ela Ćališ 6 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 20 30 50 80 0 - 0 - 180
72 Lara Ćališ 6 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 20 30 50 80 0 - - - 180
72 Rebeka Ćaćić 3 IK "VEL_IK" Velika Gorica 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
72 Ivan Gabriel Šemper 7 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 80 0 - - - 180
72 Leon Žvorc 4 Međimurski informatički klub Čakovec 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
106 David Frajtak 8 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 20 30 25 80 10 - - - 165
106 Luka Jakopović 5 OŠ Mate Lovraka Zagreb 20 15 50 80 - - - - 165
106 Mihovil Rukavina 8 OŠ Jure Turića Gospić 10 15 50 80 10 - - - 165
109 Luka Padovan 5 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 0 50 80 10 0 - - 160
109 Robert Valenta 6 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 0 30 50 80 0 - - - 160
111 Jan Mikšič 5 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 25 80 0 - - - 155
111 Borna Milković 8 OŠ Jure Turića Gospić 10 15 50 80 0 - - - 155
113 Antonio Krpina 6 OŠ Vukomerec Zagreb 20 0 50 80 - - - - 150
113 Marin Sesar 6 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 20 0 50 80 - - 0 - 150
115 Leo Galić 8 OŠ Jure Turića Gospić 20 15 25 80 - - - - 140
116 Mario Rigatti 5 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 0 30 25 80 0 - - - 135
117 Danelle Domonkoš 7 OŠ Mladost Zagreb 20 30 - 80 - - - - 130
117 Ivana Sekačić 7 OŠ Mladost Zagreb 20 30 - 80 - - - - 130
119 Lorna Karavla 5 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 10 30 0 80 - - - - 120
120 Luka Ivanov 6 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 0 10 - - - 110
120 Borna Kalenik 5 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 0 10 0 - 0 110
120 Borna Knežić 6 Knjižnica Sisak 30 30 50 - - - - - 110
120 Ante Prgin 5 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 0 30 0 80 - - - - 110
120 Mak Šolaja 4 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 0 0 80 10 - - - 110
125 Dominik Belavić 5 Robotičko informatički klub Popovača 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
125 Leon Benko 6 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
125 Martin Berlan 2 Informatički klub "NET" Ivanić-Grad 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
125 Petra Blagec 6 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 20 30 50 0 - - - - 100
125 Alen Brajković 8 OŠ Jure Turića Gospić 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
125 Helena Dušević 4 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
125 Marko Glujić 5 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
125 Eva Jahić 5 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 0 0 - - - 100
125 Lovro Jurasić 3 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
125 Ivan Klak 3 Informatički klub "NET" Ivanić-Grad 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
125 Matej Klak 3 Informatički klub "NET" Ivanić-Grad 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
125 Noa Kranjčec 3 Informatički klub "NET" Ivanić-Grad 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
125 Marko Kučak 5 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
125 Iva Laštro 4 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 - 0 - - - 100
125 Lucas Lopar 1 Robotičko informatički klub Popovača 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
125 Lukas Lovrenović 3 Informatički klub "NET" Ivanić-Grad 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
125 Katja Međaković 5 Informatički klub "NET" Ivanić-Grad 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
125 Fran Mikulčić 5 IK "VEL_IK" Velika Gorica 20 30 50 0 - - - - 100
125 Roko Milosavljević 6 Međimurski informatički klub Čakovec 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
125 Lovro Oreški 5 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
125 Tia Pavelić 3 Informatički klub "NET" Ivanić-Grad 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
125 Vanja Petropoli 3 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
125 Ivano Počuč 2 OŠ Đure Deželića Ivanić-Grad 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
125 Filip Radaljac 6 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
125 Vanesa Rade 3 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
125 Ronni Strbad 3 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
125 Noa Veočić 5 Connect IT Slavonski Brod 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
125 Dominik Čorluka 6 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
125 Bela Šarić 6 OŠ Gustava Krkleca Zagreb 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
125 Karlo Štimac 4 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
125 Dorian Šunjić 3 Informatički klub "NET" Ivanić-Grad 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
156 Ivan Prikratki 2 Robotičko informatički klub Popovača 10 30 50 - - - - - 90
157 David Noel Korman 7 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 20 0 50 0 10 - - - 80
158 Dino Mehić 8 OŠ Gustava Krkleca Zagreb 20 30 25 - - - - - 75
158 Nika Senfner 5 IK "VEL_IK" Velika Gorica 20 30 25 - - - - - 75
158 Ivan Vlahek 5 OŠ Mate Lovraka Zagreb 20 30 25 - - - - - 75
161 Matko Blagus 5 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 0 50 0 0 - - - 70
162 Noa Benak 5 OŠ Mate Lovraka Zagreb 10 30 25 - - - - - 65
162 Nando Simcich 5 Dom mladih Rijeka 10 30 25 - - - - - 65
164 Tomislav Andrić 7 OŠ Zorke Sever Popovača 20 30 - - - - - - 50
164 Sara Bilandžija 5 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 10 15 25 0 - - - - 50
164 Martin Dužić 6 Knjižnica Sisak 0 0 50 - - - - - 50
164 Teo Faić 3 Međimurski informatički klub Čakovec 20 30 0 - - - - - 50
164 Mihael Jakšić 5 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 20 30 - - - - - - 50
164 Marko Kojić 5 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 0 - - - - - 50
164 Vito Krpina 1 OŠ Vukomerec Zagreb 20 30 - - - - - - 50
164 Marko Marijan 6 OŠ Zorke Sever Popovača 20 30 0 0 - - - - 50
164 Tin Mihić 5 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 0 0 - - - - 50
164 Lovro Mišković 2 IK "VEL_IK" Velika Gorica 20 30 - - - - - - 50
164 Jan Olenković 3 OŠ Mladost Zagreb 20 30 - - - - - - 50
164 Tia Maria Rašić 5 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 0 - - - - - 50
176 Adrian Ninić 3 IK "VEL_IK" Velika Gorica 20 15 - - - - - - 35
177 Antonio Božić 8 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 0 30 0 - - - - - 30
177 Una Vasilik 7 Knjižnica Sisak 0 30 - - - - - - 30
179 Vito Nesnidal 5 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 0 0 25 0 - - - - 25
180 Tin Horvatović 4 Connect IT Slavonski Brod 20 0 - - - - - - 20
180 Emma Jelača 5 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 0 - 0 0 - - - 20
180 Maja Marenić 1 Informatički klub "NET" Ivanić-Grad 20 - - - - - - - 20
180 Filip Planinc 3 Robotičko informatički klub Popovača 20 0 - - - - - - 20
180 Tin Toplek 6 Međimurski informatički klub Čakovec 20 0 0 - - - - - 20
180 Matija Ćorić 5 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 0 0 - - - - - 20
180 Gabriel Šimek 1 Knjižnica Sisak 20 - - - - - - - 20
180 Antonio Šustić 7 Knjižnica Sisak 20 0 0 - - - - - 20
188 Ivan Sičaja 5 Knjižnica Sisak 0 15 0 - - - - - 15
189 Lucija Švec 5 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 10 0 - - - - - - 10