Hrvatska Logo Liga
 
HRVATSKA LOGO LIGA
 
sezona 2018/2019
 
 
REZULTATI
1. KOLO
UKUPNO
 
MJESTO NATJECATELJ RAZRED EKIPA Z P P S K R L P UKUPNO
1 Fabjan Markovinović 8 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 120 140 32 572
2 Ivan Janjić 8 Robotičko-informatički klub Nuštar 20 30 50 80 100 120 140 - 540
3 Marko Dorčić 8 Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 120 84 48 532
4 Barbara Kelava 7 VI. OŠ Varaždin 20 30 50 80 100 120 14 32 446
4 Renato Krpan 7 Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 120 14 32 446
6 Iva Brzac 8 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 120 0 32 432
7 Fran Babić 8 Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 120 14 0 414
7 Klara Puvača 7 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 80 100 120 14 - 414
7 Petar Sredić 7 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 120 14 0 414
7 Marko Zrilić 7 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 120 14 - 414
11 Luka Cundeković 6 IK "VEL_IK" Velika Gorica 20 30 50 80 100 120 - - 400
12 Fran Škarica 6 OŠ Antuna Gustava Matoša 20 30 50 80 100 - 70 32 382
13 Simeon Stefanović 8 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 0 100 120 28 32 380
14 Fran Lešković 8 OŠ Đure Deželića Ivanić-Grad 20 30 50 80 100 84 14 0 378
15 Vinko Klobučarić 7 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 96 - - 376
16 Marin Hrvaćanin 8 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 60 0 32 372
17 Ivan Badrov 8 Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 72 14 - 366
18 Erik Mikšič 7 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 80 100 36 14 32 362
18 Niko Pešut 8 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 36 14 32 362
20 Dora Lendvaj 7 Robotičko informatički klub Popovača 20 30 50 80 100 60 14 - 354
20 Borna Čizmarević 6 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 80 100 60 14 - 354
22 Lucija Janjić 8 Robotičko-informatički klub Nuštar 20 30 50 80 100 36 - 32 348
23 Domagoj Kukolja 8 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 60 - - 340
23 Daniel Ozvačić 7 OŠ Đure Deželića Ivanić-Grad 20 30 50 80 100 60 - - 340
25 Marin Kupanovac 6 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 0 100 120 14 - 334
26 Igor Leniček 7 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 36 14 - 330
27 Lana Radošić 7 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 20 30 50 80 100 0 14 32 326
28 Domagoj Beus 7 OŠ Đure Deželića Ivanić-Grad 20 30 50 80 100 0 14 - 294
28 Borna Janežić 7 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 80 100 - 14 - 294
28 Aron Prezel 8 OŠ Medvedgrad Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 0 14 - 294
28 Jakov Stanić 8 OŠ Medvedgrad Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 - 14 - 294
32 Bruno Kosmačin 7 VI. OŠ Varaždin 20 30 50 0 100 36 14 32 282
33 Tomislav Grgurević 6 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 - - - 280
33 Marin Kurešić 6 OŠ Đure Deželića Ivanić-Grad 20 30 50 80 100 0 - - 280
33 Dominik Lovrić 7 Connect IT Slavonski Brod 20 30 50 80 100 - - - 280
33 Joško Lukač 7 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 - 0 - 280
33 Juraj Mandić 6 S VIJUGOM Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 0 - - 280
33 Iva Miculinić 7 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 80 100 - - - 280
33 Petra Olenković 7 OŠ Mladost Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 - - - 280
33 Tin Pranjić 6 Informatički klub BIT Kutina 20 30 50 80 100 - - - 280
33 Luka Taslak 7 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 - - - 280
33 Ivan Gabriel Šemper 7 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 80 100 0 - - 280
33 Lana Škarica 5 OŠ Antuna Gustava Matoša 20 30 50 80 100 - - - 280
44 Jakov Celin 7 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 0 100 24 14 32 270
45 Neva Krmpotić 7 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 24 100 0 - - 224
46 Noela Bazianec 6 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 20 30 50 0 100 - 14 - 214
46 Roko Gulić 7 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 0 100 0 14 - 214
48 Šimun Bilas 8 Međimurski informatički klub Čakovec 20 30 50 80 30 - - - 210
48 Lovro Kontent 7 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 20 30 50 80 30 - - - 210
50 Alojzije Begović 6 Robotičko-informatički klub Nuštar 20 30 50 0 100 - - - 200
50 Marino Božičević 8 OŠ Jure Turića Gospić 20 30 50 80 20 - - - 200
50 Iva Galić 7 OŠ Vukomerec Zagreb 20 30 50 80 20 - - - 200
50 Roko Gluhak 6 Međimurski informatički klub Čakovec 20 30 50 80 20 0 - - 200
50 Leona Granoša 4 S VIJUGOM Zagreb 20 30 50 0 100 - - - 200
50 Luka Ivanov 6 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 80 20 - - - 200
50 Lovro Kristijan Miljak 5 S VIJUGOM Zagreb 20 30 50 80 20 - - - 200
50 Mihael Lovrić 7 Connect IT Slavonski Brod 20 30 50 80 20 - - - 200
50 Saša Ovčarić 4 Međimurski informatički klub Čakovec 20 30 50 80 20 0 - - 200
50 Ivan Patarčić 5 OŠ Matije Gupca Zagreb 20 30 50 80 20 - - - 200
50 Luka Ričković 5 Robotičko informatički klub Popovača 20 30 50 80 20 - - - 200
50 Vid Suman 3 OŠ Vladimira Nazora Pazin 20 30 50 80 20 - - - 200
50 Dominik Vugrinec 6 Međimurski informatički klub Čakovec 20 30 50 80 20 - - - 200
50 Mak Šolaja 4 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 80 20 - - - 200
64 Adrijan Vujica Marković 8 OŠ Matije Gupca Zagreb 20 30 50 80 - - 14 - 194
65 Andrija Železnjak 6 Međimurski informatički klub Čakovec 20 30 50 80 10 0 - - 190
66 Maja Borić 7 OŠ Vukomerec Zagreb 20 30 50 80 0 - - - 180
66 Danelle Domonkoš 7 OŠ Mladost Zagreb 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
66 Franko Doričić 5 OŠ Mate Lovraka Zagreb 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
66 Danijel Hrvaćanin 6 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
66 Domagoj Massari 5 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
66 Vita Mofardin 4 OŠ Vladimira Nazora Pazin 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
66 Lara Pavelić 6 Informatički klub "NET" Ivanić-Grad 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
66 Tibor Ćetković 5 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
74 Fran Jukić 8 OŠ Matije Gupca Zagreb 20 15 50 80 - - 14 - 179
75 Dino Maras 8 OŠ Jure Turića Gospić 20 0 50 80 20 - - - 170
76 Petar Starčević 6 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 20 30 50 - 20 - 14 32 166
77 Borna Milković 8 OŠ Jure Turića Gospić 20 30 50 24 30 - - - 154
77 Filip Đuranec 7 OŠ Medvedgrad Zagreb 20 30 50 - 40 - 14 - 154
79 Feđa Mitić 7 OŠ Matije Gupca Zagreb 20 30 0 80 20 - - - 150
80 Lara Ćališ 6 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 20 30 50 0 20 - 14 - 134
81 Lucija Grubišić 7 OŠ Vukomerec Zagreb 20 30 50 8 20 - - - 128
82 Pavao Knez 7 OŠ Zrinskih Nuštar 20 30 50 24 0 - - - 124
82 Mate Knežević 7 OŠ Kralja Tomislava Našice 20 30 50 24 - - - - 124
82 Filip Radaljac 6 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 20 30 50 24 - - - - 124
85 Jan Borjanić 8 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 20 30 50 0 20 - - - 120
85 Alen Božičević 5 OŠ Đure Deželića Ivanić-Grad 20 30 50 0 20 - - - 120
85 Ivan Brlas 6 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 0 20 - - - 120
85 David Frajtak 8 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 20 30 50 - 20 - - - 120
85 Antonio Krpina 6 OŠ Vukomerec Zagreb 20 30 50 0 20 - - - 120
85 Marko Matošević 7 OŠ Zrinskih Nuštar 20 30 50 - 20 - - - 120
85 Jan Olenković 3 OŠ Mladost Zagreb 20 30 50 0 20 - - - 120
85 Lovro Počuč 6 OŠ Đure Deželića Ivanić-Grad 20 30 50 - 20 - - - 120
85 Mihovil Rukavina 8 OŠ Jure Turića Gospić 20 30 50 0 20 - - - 120
85 Paula Vidak 8 OŠ Matije Gupca Zagreb 20 30 50 - 20 - - - 120
85 Dorian Znika 7 OŠ Zorke Sever Popovača 20 30 50 - 20 - - - 120
85 Jakov Đokić 6 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 20 30 50 - 20 - - - 120
97 Tin Magličić 6 OŠ Kralja Tomislava Našice 20 30 50 8 - - - - 108
98 Leon Benko 6 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
98 Bruno Benčik 5 Međimurski informatički klub Čakovec 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
98 Petar Bereš 8 OŠ Kralja Tomislava Našice 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
98 Katarina Blažek 6 Međimurski informatički klub Čakovec 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
98 Antonio Bogović 5 IK "VEL_IK" Velika Gorica 20 30 50 0 - - - - 100
98 Luka Brčić 8 OŠ Matije Gupca Zagreb 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
98 Nika Cundeković 4 IK "VEL_IK" Velika Gorica 20 30 50 - 0 - - - 100
98 Duje Dodig 6 OŠ Medvedgrad Zagreb 20 30 50 - 0 - - - 100
98 Teo Faić 3 Međimurski informatički klub Čakovec 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
98 Maša Franić 8 OŠ Jure Turića Gospić 20 30 50 0 - - - - 100
98 Marko Glujić 5 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
98 Ivan Grgić 7 OŠ Zrinskih Nuštar 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
98 Gabriel Hanžek 7 Informatički klub "NET" Ivanić-Grad 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
98 Roberto Hodak 7 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
98 Luka Jakopović 5 OŠ Mate Lovraka Zagreb 20 30 50 0 - - - - 100
98 Niko Kalle Zirdum 8 OŠ Matije Gupca Zagreb 20 30 50 - - - 0 - 100
98 Martin Kuric 7 OŠ Kralja Tomislava Našice 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
98 Lovro Kutnja 4 Međimurski informatički klub Čakovec 20 30 50 0 - - - - 100
98 Jakov Marodi 2 Međimurski informatički klub Čakovec 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
98 Katja Međaković 5 Informatički klub "NET" Ivanić-Grad 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
98 Matija Mihalec 6 Međimurski informatički klub Čakovec 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
98 Lovro Oreški 5 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
98 Zoe Posokhova 4 IK "VEL_IK" Velika Gorica 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
98 Ivano Počuč 2 OŠ Đure Deželića Ivanić-Grad 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
98 Ante Prgin 5 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
98 Ivana Sekačić 7 OŠ Mladost Zagreb 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
98 Robert Valenta 6 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
98 Dominik Čorluka 6 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
98 Bela Šarić 6 OŠ Gustava Krkleca Zagreb 20 30 50 - 0 - - - 100
98 Leon Žvorc 4 Međimurski informatički klub Čakovec 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
128 Zrinka Ilinić 7 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 20 30 25 - 20 - - - 95
129 Filip Kuhar 7 OŠ Zrinskih Nuštar 20 30 0 24 20 - - - 94
130 Luka Padovan 5 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 15 50 0 0 - - - 85
131 David Noel Korman 7 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 0 30 50 0 - - - - 80
131 Lucija Luketić 5 Robotičko informatički klub Popovača 0 30 50 - - - - - 80
133 Mario Dermišek 8 Informatički klub "NET" Ivanić-Grad 20 30 25 - - - - - 75
133 Helena Dušević 4 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 25 - - - - - 75
133 Lovro Jurasić 3 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 25 - - - - - 75
133 Vanja Petropoli 3 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 25 - - - - - 75
133 Vanesa Rade 3 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 25 - - - - - 75
133 Nando Simcich 5 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 25 - - - - - 75
133 Ronni Strbad 3 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 25 - - - - - 75
133 Karlo Štimac 4 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 25 - - - - - 75
133 Dorian Šunjić 3 Informatički klub "NET" Ivanić-Grad 20 30 25 - - - - - 75
142 Eva Jahić 5 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 0 50 0 0 - - - 70
142 Vito Lesar 5 Međimurski informatički klub Čakovec 20 0 50 - - - - - 70
142 Rebeka Ćaćić 3 IK "VEL_IK" Velika Gorica 20 0 50 - - - - - 70
145 Alen Brajković 8 OŠ Jure Turića Gospić 20 15 25 0 - - - - 60
145 Antonio Matanović 8 OŠ Jure Turića Gospić 20 15 25 - - - - - 60
145 Paola Perković 5 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 15 25 0 0 - - - 60
148 Ian Blažević Rozman 4 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 20 15 - - - - - 55
149 Tomislav Andrić 7 OŠ Zorke Sever Popovača 20 30 - - - - - - 50
149 Dominik Belavić 5 Robotičko informatički klub Popovača 20 30 0 - - - - - 50
149 Martin Berlan 1 Informatički klub "NET" Ivanić-Grad 20 30 - - - - - - 50
149 Petra Blagec 6 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 20 30 - - - - - - 50
149 Mateo Demartini 7 OŠ Mladost Zagreb 20 30 - - 0 - - - 50
149 Jan Hosu 3 Robotičko informatički klub Popovača 20 30 0 - - - - - 50
149 Ivan Klak 3 Informatički klub "NET" Ivanić-Grad 20 30 - - - - - - 50
149 Matej Klak 3 Informatički klub "NET" Ivanić-Grad 20 30 - - - - - - 50
149 Noa Kranjčec 3 Informatički klub "NET" Ivanić-Grad 20 30 - - - - - - 50
149 Lana Labaš 6 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 20 30 - - - - - - 50
149 Lukas Lovrenović 3 Informatički klub "NET" Ivanić-Grad 20 30 - - - - - - 50
149 Andro Mandić 6 OŠ Kralja Tomislava Našice 20 30 0 - - - - - 50
149 Maja Marenić 1 Informatički klub "NET" Ivanić-Grad 20 30 - - - - - - 50
149 Tia Pavelić 3 Informatički klub "NET" Ivanić-Grad 20 30 - - - - - - 50
149 Nika Senfner 5 IK "VEL_IK" Velika Gorica 20 30 0 - - - - - 50
149 Matija Ćorić 5 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 0 - - - - - 50
165 Mia Torbarina 7 OŠ Gustava Krkleca Zagreb 20 - 25 - - - - - 45
166 Gabrijel Višeticki 6 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 20 0 0 - 20 - - - 40
167 Matko Blagus 5 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 15 0 - - - - - 35
167 Leo Galić 8 OŠ Jure Turića Gospić 20 15 0 - - - - - 35
167 Lucas Lopar 1 Robotičko informatički klub Popovača 20 15 - - - - - - 35
167 Dino Mehić 8 OŠ Gustava Krkleca Zagreb 20 15 - - - - - - 35
167 Filip Planinc 3 Robotičko informatički klub Popovača 20 15 - - - - - - 35
167 Tia Maria Rašić 5 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 15 - - - - - - 35
173 Adrian Ninić 3 IK "VEL_IK" Velika Gorica - 30 - - - - - - 30
174 Emma Jelača 5 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 - 0 - 0 - - - 20
174 Borna Kalenik 5 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 0 0 0 0 - - - 20
174 Lorna Karavla 5 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 0 0 - - - - - 20
174 Marko Kojić 5 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 0 0 - - - - - 20
174 Vito Krpina 1 OŠ Vukomerec Zagreb 20 - - - - - - - 20
174 Sara Marteža 5 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 0 0 0 - - - - 20
174 Tin Mihić 5 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 0 0 - 0 - - - 20
174 Lovro Mišković 2 IK "VEL_IK" Velika Gorica 20 0 0 - - - - - 20
174 Anis Prezel 6 OŠ Medvedgrad Zagreb 20 - - - - - - - 20