Hrvatska Logo Liga
 
HRVATSKA LOGO LIGA
 
sezona 2019/2020
 
 
REZULTATI
1. KOLO
UKUPNO
 
MJESTO NATJECATELJ RAZRED EKIPA H P S H Z V S B UKUPNO
1 Renato Krpan 8 Mravoklopi 20 0 50 80 100 120 - 160 530
2 Alojzije Begović 7 Robotičko-informatički klub Nuštar 20 30 50 80 100 120 56 32 488
2 Bruno Kosmačin 8 VI. OŠ Varaždin 20 30 50 80 100 120 56 32 488
4 Dora Lendvaj 8 Robotičko informatički klub Popovača 20 30 50 80 100 120 42 32 474
5 Lana Radošić 8 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 20 30 50 80 100 120 70 0 470
6 Jakov Celin 8 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 80 100 120 56 0 456
7 Borna Čizmarević 7 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 80 100 120 42 - 442
8 Tin Pranjić 7 Informatički klub BIT Kutina 20 30 50 80 100 120 0 32 432
8 Fran Škarica 7 OŠ Antuna Gustava Matoša Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 120 - 32 432
8 Lana Škarica 6 OŠ Antuna Gustava Matoša Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 120 - 32 432
11 Vinko Klobučarić 8 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 120 28 - 428
11 Igor Leniček 8 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 120 28 - 428
11 Marko Zrilić 8 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 120 28 - 428
14 Ivan Gabriel Šemper 8 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 80 60 120 56 0 416
15 Domagoj Beus 8 OŠ Đure Deželića Ivanić-Grad 20 30 50 0 100 120 56 32 408
15 Barbara Kelava 8 VI. OŠ Varaždin 20 30 50 0 100 120 56 32 408
17 Alen Božičević 6 OŠ Đure Deželića Ivanić-Grad 20 30 50 80 100 120 - - 400
17 Daniel Ozvačić 8 OŠ Đure Deželića Ivanić-Grad 20 30 50 80 100 120 0 - 400
19 Leona Granoša 5 Mravoklopi 20 30 50 80 100 60 56 0 396
20 Luka Ričković 6 Robotičko informatički klub Popovača 20 30 50 80 100 100 - 0 380
20 Šimun Tomić 6 OŠ Josipa Račića Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 100 - - 380
22 Marin Kupanovac 7 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 0 100 120 56 0 376
23 Dominik Vugrinec 7 MIK Čakovec / MIS Strahoninec 20 30 50 80 100 40 28 0 348
24 Lukša Giljević 6 OŠ Augusta Harambašića Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 60 - 0 340
24 Marin Kurešić 7 OŠ Đure Deželića Ivanić-Grad 20 30 50 80 100 60 - - 340
24 Iva Miculinić 8 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 80 100 60 - - 340
24 Erik Mikšič 8 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 80 100 60 0 0 340
28 Anis Prezel 7 OŠ Medvedgrad Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 40 - - 320
29 Noela Bazianec 7 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 0 - - 280
29 Maja Borić 8 OŠ Vukomerec Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 - - - 280
29 Lovro Kontent 8 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 20 30 50 80 100 - - - 280
29 Domagoj Massari 6 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 80 100 - - - 280
29 Vita Mofardin 5 OŠ Vladimira Nazora Pazin 20 30 50 80 100 - - - 280
29 Vid Suman 4 OŠ Vladimira Nazora Pazin 20 30 50 80 100 - - - 280
29 Luka Taslak 8 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 - - - 280
29 Lovro Tunjić 6 Mravoklopi 20 30 50 0 60 120 - - 280
37 Roko Gluhak 7 MIK Čakovec / MIS Strahoninec 20 30 50 80 60 0 28 0 268
38 Tomislav Grgurević 7 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 20 30 50 80 60 - - - 240
38 Danijel Hrvaćanin 7 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 80 60 0 - - 240
38 Petra Olenković 8 OŠ Mladost Zagreb 20 30 50 80 60 - - - 240
38 Tibor Ćetković 6 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 80 60 - - - 240
42 Luka Cundeković 7 IK "VEL_IK" Velika Gorica 20 30 50 0 100 0 28 - 228
43 Lovro Jurasić 4 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 80 40 - - - 220
43 Patrik Klovar Lukarić 5 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 80 40 - - - 220
43 Vanja Petropoli 4 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 80 40 - - - 220
43 Marko Šarić 6 OŠ Josipa Račića Zagreb 20 30 50 80 40 - - - 220
47 Ante Babić 5 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 80 - 20 - - 200
47 Nika Cundeković 5 IK "VEL_IK" Velika Gorica 20 30 50 0 100 - - - 200
47 Zoe Posokhova 5 IK "VEL_IK" Velika Gorica 20 30 50 80 20 - - - 200
47 Mario Rigatti 6 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 80 20 - - - 200
47 Leon Žvorc 5 MIK Čakovec / MIS Strahoninec 20 30 50 80 20 - - - 200
52 Matija Andrašec 6 OŠ Strahoninec 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
52 Dominik Belavić 6 Robotičko informatički klub Popovača 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
52 Ian Blažević Rozman 5 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
52 Grgur Butorac 6 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
52 Duje Dodig 7 OŠ Medvedgrad Zagreb 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
52 Danelle Domonkoš 8 OŠ Mladost Zagreb 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
52 Helena Dušević 5 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
52 Teo Faić 4 MIK Čakovec / MIS Strahoninec 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
52 Gabrijel Gabelić 5 OŠ Josipa Račića Zagreb 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
52 Milan Galić Kevilj 6 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
52 Zrinka Ilinić 8 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 20 30 50 80 0 - - - 180
52 Jakov Ivanjko 7 OŠ Medvedgrad Zagreb 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
52 Luka Ivanov 7 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 80 0 0 - - 180
52 Val Jagodar 6 OŠ Medvedgrad Zagreb 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
52 Eva Jahić 6 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 80 - 0 - - 180
52 Borna Jozić 6 OŠ Medvedgrad Zagreb 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
52 Ivan Kregar 6 OŠ Strahoninec 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
52 Lovro Kutnjak 5 MIK Čakovec / MIS Strahoninec 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
52 Marko Kučak 6 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 20 30 50 80 0 - - - 180
52 Lana Labaš 7 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
52 Marta Ljubić 5 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
52 Sara Marteža 6 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
52 Veronika Martinčević 7 OŠ Strahoninec 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
52 Lovro Oreški 6 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
52 Katja Ožvald 6 OŠ Josipa Račića Zagreb 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
52 Luka Padovan 6 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 80 0 0 - - 180
52 Saša Pataran 6 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
52 Lovro Počuč 3 OŠ Đure Deželića Ivanić-Grad 20 30 50 80 0 - - - 180
52 Ante Prgin 6 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
52 Filip Radaljac 7 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
52 Vanesa Rade 4 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
52 Olivera Rak 8 OŠ Ludbreg / Ludbreške pčelice 20 30 50 80 0 - - - 180
52 Matija Rupčić 7 Informatički klub BIT Kutina 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
52 Marin Sesar 7 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 20 30 50 80 0 - - - 180
52 Dino Soldat 7 OŠ Strahoninec 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
52 Svebor Stublija 6 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 80 0 - - - 180
52 Leon Toplek 6 OŠ Strahoninec 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
52 Franko Valentić 5 OŠ Đure Deželića Ivanić-Grad 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
52 Magda Vrtarić 5 OŠ Đure Deželića Ivanić-Grad 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
52 Petar Zrilić 5 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
52 Ela Ćališ 7 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
52 Rebeka Ćaćić 4 IK "VEL_IK" Velika Gorica 20 30 50 80 0 - - - 180
52 Hana Đukes 7 OŠ Strahoninec 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
52 Mak Šolaja 5 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 80 0 - - - 180
52 Josip Šupe 7 IK "VEL_IK" Velika Gorica 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180
97 Antonio Krpina 7 OŠ Vukomerec Zagreb 0 30 50 80 0 - - - 160
98 Petar Starčević 7 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 20 30 25 80 0 - - 0 155
99 Gabriel Katić 5 Mravoklopi 20 0 50 0 60 - - - 130
99 Vito Nesnidal 6 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 - 80 - - - - 130
99 Lara Ćališ 7 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 20 30 - 80 - - - - 130
102 Matija Ćorić 6 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 - 20 - - - 120
103 Bruno Bajs 6 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
103 Petra Blagec 7 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 20 30 50 0 - - - - 100
103 Matko Blagus 6 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
103 Antonio Bogović 6 IK "VEL_IK" Velika Gorica 20 30 50 0 - - - - 100
103 Marko Glujić 6 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
103 Laura Gobac 6 OŠ Josipa Račića Zagreb 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
103 Mihael Jakšić 6 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
103 Nina Janežić 3 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
103 Luka Jozić 6 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
103 Filip Konta 6 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
103 Iva Laštro 5 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 0 0 - - - 100
103 Lucas Lopar 2 Robotičko informatički klub Popovača 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
103 Jakov Marodi 3 MIK Čakovec / MIS Strahoninec 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
103 Luka Matunci 6 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
103 Tin Mihić 6 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
103 Lovro Mišković 3 IK "VEL_IK" Velika Gorica 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
103 Jan Olenković 4 OŠ Mladost Zagreb 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
103 Zvonimir Omerzo 5 IK "VEL_IK" Velika Gorica 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
103 TIA PAVELIĆ 4 Informatički klub "NET" Ivanić-Grad 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
103 Daniel Perešin 6 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 20 30 50 0 - - - - 100
103 Paola Perković 6 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 0 - - - - 100
103 Ivan Prikratki 3 Robotičko informatički klub Popovača 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
103 Ema Sačar 5 MIK Čakovec / MIS Strahoninec 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
103 Karla Čujić 6 OŠ Josipa Račića Zagreb 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
103 LUKAS ŠABARIĆ 4 Informatički klub "NET" Ivanić-Grad 20 30 50 0 - - - - 100
103 Karlo Štimac 5 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
103 Lucija Švec 6 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 50 - - - - - 100
130 Sara Bilandžija 6 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 25 - - - - - 75
130 Kaja Bjelkanović 5 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 25 - - - - - 75
130 Noemi Feketija 7 IK "VEL_IK" Velika Gorica 20 30 25 - - - - - 75
130 Natko Ivanušić 3 IK "VEL_IK" Velika Gorica 20 30 25 - - - - - 75
130 Emma Jelača 6 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 25 - - - - - 75
130 Vito Krpina 2 OŠ Vukomerec Zagreb 20 30 25 - - - - - 75
130 Tara Lučić 5 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 25 - - - - - 75
130 Ivano Počuč 3 OŠ Đure Deželića Ivanić-Grad 20 30 25 - - - - - 75
130 Margita Sokol 5 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 25 - - - - - 75
130 Linda Vukonić 4 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 25 - - - - - 75
130 Jakov Đokić 7 OŠ Antuna Kanižlića Požega 20 30 25 0 - - - - 75
141 Lucija Bilas 6 OŠ Josipa Račića Zagreb 20 0 50 0 - - - - 70
141 Tara Hunjadi 5 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 0 50 0 - - - - 70
141 Borna Kalenik 6 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 0 50 0 - - - - 70
141 Ivan Lauc 5 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 0 50 - - - - - 70
145 Laura Miškulin 5 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 15 25 - - - - - 60
145 ANDRIJA RAJSKI 4 Informatički klub "NET" Ivanić-Grad 20 15 25 - - - - - 60
147 Lovro Kučak 5 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 0 30 25 - - - - - 55
147 Marta Pešut 5 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 0 30 25 - - - - - 55
149 MARTIN BERLAN 3 Informatički klub "NET" Ivanić-Grad 20 30 - - - - - - 50
149 FRAN ANTONIO FRAN 4 Informatički klub "NET" Ivanić-Grad 20 30 - - - - - - 50
149 Filip Kitanović 6 MIK Čakovec / MIS Strahoninec 20 30 0 - - - - - 50
149 Jonah Kranjčec 4 MIK Čakovec / MIS Strahoninec 20 30 0 - - - - - 50
149 Mihael Labaš 6 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 20 30 0 - - - - - 50
149 Hrvoje Perica 5 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 0 0 0 - - - 50
149 Dora Radman 5 IK "VEL_IK" Velika Gorica 20 30 - - - - - - 50
149 Sara Rekić 6 IK "VEL_IK" Velika Gorica 20 30 0 0 - - - - 50
149 Nika Senfner 6 IK "VEL_IK" Velika Gorica 20 30 0 - - - - - 50
149 Josip Tomljanović 6 OŠ Josipa Račića Zagreb 20 30 - - - - - - 50
149 Vita Zeba 6 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 30 0 - - - - - 50
149 Lovro Zrnić 3 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 - - - - - - 50
149 Magdalena Čurić 3 IK "VEL_IK" Velika Gorica 20 30 - - - - - - 50
162 Mihael Pavina 4 Robotičko informatički klub Popovača 20 - 25 - - - - - 45
163 ADAM DUŽ 1 Informatički klub "NET" Ivanić-Grad 20 15 - - - - - - 35
163 Michelle Feketija 7 IK "VEL_IK" Velika Gorica 20 15 - - - - - - 35
163 MAJA MARINIĆ 2 Informatički klub "NET" Ivanić-Grad 20 15 - - - - - - 35
163 Fran Olenković 1 OŠ Mladost Zagreb 20 15 0 - - - - - 35
163 Noa Perić 4 IK "VEL_IK" Velika Gorica 20 15 0 - - - - - 35
163 Filip Planinc 4 Robotičko informatički klub Popovača 20 15 - - - - - - 35
163 Matija Prikratki 2 Robotičko informatički klub Popovača 20 15 - - - - - - 35
170 Mateo Bokun 6 OŠ Matije Gupca Gornja Stubica 0 30 - - - - - - 30
170 Filip Hozjan 5 MIK Čakovec / MIS Strahoninec 0 30 0 - - - - - 30
172 Tia Maria Rašić 6 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 20 0 0 - - - - - 20
172 LUKA TIŠLJAR 1 Informatički klub "NET" Ivanić-Grad 20 0 - - - - - - 20
174 BRUNO DOMOVIĆ 1 Informatički klub "NET" Ivanić-Grad 10 - - - - - - - 10
175 Jakov Granoša 5 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 0 0 - - - - - - 0
175 Toma Vašarević 6 OŠ Medvedgrad Zagreb 0 0 0 0 - - - - 0